Motor kettingzagen

CS33EA
Artikel
*501A  
6685401 CHAIN COVER 12"
*501A  
6685439 CHAIN COVER 14"
1A  
6685326 CIR CLIP
2A  
6696764 PISTON PIN (OLD 6685079)
3  
6685080 PISTON SET (OLD 030-5631M-90)
4A  
6685331 PISTON RING (XR1-1856) (OLD 6685081)
6A  
6698697 CYLINDER PACKING
7  
6685084 CYLINDER SET (OLD 001-56300-90)
* 9A  
6699319 SPARK PLUG BPMR6A (OLD 6685086)
* 9A  
6699317 SPARK PLUG BPM6A (OLD 6685085)
10  
6685087 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y (OLD 157-56300-90)
11  
6685088 HIGH VOLTAGE CORD (OLD 178-20560-20)
12  
6685089 IGNITION COIL COMP. (OLD 167-20555-80)
13  
6684602 RUBBER CAP (OLD 560-20517-20)
14  
6685091 IGNITION COIL ASS'Y (OLD 167-20560-90)
15A  
6698698 COVER PACKING (A) (OLD 052-56300-21/6685092)
16A  
949812 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X10 (10 PCS.)
18A  
6698700
19A  
6698388 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X18 (W/WASHERS)
20  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
22A  
6685328 BALL BEARING
23A  
6698693 CRANK SHAFT
24  
6684899 WOODRUFF KEY 3X13X4.5 (OLD 068-10100-20)
* 25  
6685098 SHIM S T0.2 (OLD 071-04063-23)
* 25  
6685099 SHIM S T0.3 (OLD 071-04063-24)
28A  
6685336 RETAINING RING D4
29  
6685102 MAGNETO ROTOR ASS'Y (OLD 155-20544-90)
30  
6685103 BOLT WASHER M7 (OLD 992-01070-011)
31  
6685104 FLYWHEEL NUT (OLD 066-00000-20)
32A  
6685335 STARTER PAWL SPRING
33A  
6685334 STARTER PAWL
34  
6685107 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (OLD 072-56300-90)
* 35  
986662 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X10 (OLD 994-16040-101)
* 35  
6685109 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M4X8 (OLD 994-34040-081) NEW NO
36  
6685110 EXHAUST PIPE (OLD 734-56300-20)
37  
6685111 MUFFLER SPECIAL PACKING (OLD 751-56300-20)
38  
6685112 GAUZE FIXING PLATE (OLD 745-56300-20)
39  
6685113 MUFFLER GAUZE (OLD 732-56300-20)
42A  
6697102 MUFFLER ASS'Y (OLD 705-56301-90/6685116) NEW
* 42  
6685115 MUFFLER COMP. (OLD 706-56300-81)
43  
6685117 MUFFLER PACKING (OLD 737-56300-20)
71  
6685119 BRAKE SUPPORT PLATE COMP. (OLD 386-32901-80)
72  
6685120 COLLAR (OLD 031-32901-20)
73A  
6685388 BRAKE LINK ASS'Y
74A  
6696783 BRAKE LEVER SPRING
75  
6685264 BRAKE HANDLE (OLD 365-72940-80)
77  
6685126 BRAKE LINK COVER (OLD 375-72930-20)
78  
6685127 OIL ADJUST GROMMET (OLD 488-72930-20)
79  
6685128 OIL PUMP ADJUSTER (OLD 501-72000-20)
80  
6685129 ADJUSTER SPRING (OLD 502-72000-20)
81  
6685070 BOLT WASHER M4 (OLD 992-01040-011)
82A  
6685130 OIL PUMP ADJUST CAP (OLD 503-72000-20)
83  
6685131 PUMP GEAR SPRING (OLD 099-72000-20)
84  
6685132 PUMP GEAR COMP. (OLD 085-72000-80)
85  
6685133 MACHINE SCREW M3X8 (OLD 990-11030-081)
86  
6685134 OIL PUMP CASE COMP.
87A  
6685135 OIL PUMP CASE ASS'Y (OLD 088-72000-90)
88  
6685136 SEAL LOCK BOLT M5X15 (OLD 990-54050-155)
89  
6685267 FUEL PIPE 2.5X4X90
90  
6685139 PRIMING PUMP COMP.
91  
6685140 BRAKE BAND (OLD 378-32900-20)
92A  
6685391 NEEDLE ROLLER D3
94A  
6685361 NEEDLE BEARING (D)
95A  
6685403 CLUTCH HOUSING
96A  
6685414 CLUTCH WASHER
97A  
6685360 CRANK SHAFT COLLAR
98  
6685147 OIL PUMP COVER (OLD 097-72930-20)
99  
6685148 TAPPING SCREW D4X15 (OLD 993-41040-151)
100  
6685149 MACHINESCREW(W/SP. WASHER) M4X14 (OLD 994-14040-141)
101  
6685150 OIL PIPE (A) (OLD 515-72000-20)
102  
6685151 SCREW GEAR (OLD 084-72000-20)
105  
6685154 FUEL PIPE (OLD 700-07105-02)
106  
6685155 CHAIN CATCHER (OLD 125-32710-20)
107  
6685156 AIR VENT SPONGE
108A  
6696784 GUIDE PLATE (B) (OLD 6685157)
109  
6685158 TAPPING SCREW D3X8 (OLD 993-11030-801)
* 110  
6685295 CHAIN BAR 14" x 3/8" x 1.3 MM (.050") (OLD 108-72910-20/6695
* 110  
6685294 CHAIN BAR 12" x 3/8" x 1.3 MM (.050") (OLD 109-32770-20/6695
112A  
6698692 GUIDE PLATE (A) (OLD 6685162)
114  
6685165 SIDE COVER COMP. (OLD 039-72930-80)
115A  
6685416 CHAIN BAR CLAMP NUT
116A  
6685389 BRAKE SPRING (OLD 6685167)
117  
6685168 GEAR (A) (OLD 301-72000-20)
120  
6685161 TAPPING SCREW D4X10 (OLD 993-41040-101)
121  
6685270 SPIKE (OLD 460-32970-20)
122  
6685173 AIR VENT VALVE (B) (OLD 562-04060-20)
123  
6685271 ENGINE CASE ASS'Y (OLD 560-72940-90)
124A  
6685175 INNER CAP SET (OLD 629-01750-90)
128  
6685179 TANK CAP PACKING
129  
6685180 TANK CAP ASS'Y (OLD 635-72001-90)
130  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
131  
6685182 CAM PLATE (OLD 759-0174M-20)
132  
6685183 DAMPER SPRING (OLD 758-01761-20)
133  
6685184 STARTER PULLEY (OLD 774-01761-20)
134  
6685185 SPRING CASE ASS'Y (OLD 778-01761-90)
135  
6685186 ROPE (OLD 783-01761-20)
137  
6685188 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-01761-20)
138  
6685189 PLATE (OLD 795-04063-20)
139  
6685190 RECOIL STARTER ASS'Y (OLD 756-56300-90)
140  
6685191 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X20 (OLD 990-72045-204)
162  
6685196 PIPE JOINT (OLD 497-32970-20)
163  
6685197 SHIELD TUBE ASS'Y (OLD 223-72930-90)
165  
6685199 PUMP FILTER BODY ASS'Y (OLD 675-11600-90/6692275/6692278)
166  
6685200 FUEL PIPE 2.5X4X260 (OLD 700-02504-260)
167  
6685228 CLEANER KNOB (OLD 175-72000-20)
168  
6685273 CLEANER COVER (OLD 051-72940-20)
169  
6685274 REAR HANDLE GRIP COMP. (OLD 227-72940-80)
170  
6685275 TAPPING SCREW D5X14 (OLD 990-72050-144)
171  
6685114 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X50 (OLD 990-51050-503)
172  
6685226 WASHER M5 (BLACK) (OLD 992-00050-061)
173  
6685276
174  
6685277 CLEANER CAP (OLD 424-56301-20)
175  
6685278 CLEANER ELEMENT COMP. (OLD 420-56301-80)
176A  
6698704 THROTTLE ROD NEW
177A  
6685350 TRIGGER LOCKOUT (VERMILION)
178A  
6698701 THROTTLE LEVER SPRING NEW
179  
6685282 SPRING PIN 5X25 (OLD 993-26005-254)
180A  
6698916 THROTTLE LEVER (VERMILION)
181  
6685239 STOP SWITCH (OLD 170-04063-80)
183  
6685210 SCREW (OLD 514-25001-20)
184  
6685211 PUMP BODY (OLD 575-25028-20/6696844)
185  
6685212 PUMP GASKET
186  
6685213 PUMP DIAPHRAGM
187  
6685218 HINGE PIN SET SCREW (OLD 546-25001-20)
188  
6685219 HINGE PIN (OLD 605-25001-20)
189  
6685220 DIAPHRAGM PACKING-METERING
190  
6684690 METERING DIAPHRAGM
191  
6685222 DIAPHRAGM COVER-METERING
192  
6684700 INLET SCREEN
193  
6685215 NEEDLE VALVE
194  
6685216 VALVE SPRING (OLD 477-25343-20)
195  
6685217 CONTROL LEVER (OLD 473-25001-20)
196  
6685223 SET SCREW
197A  
6698702 DAMPER SET BOLT NEW
Alternatief: 6685286
198  
6685236 BUMPER COMP. (OLD 244-72930-80)
199  
6685233 TAPPING SCREW D5X45 (OLD 990-73050-454)
200A  
6698703 WASHER 1.0 NEW
201A  
6696800 COLLAR 28.2 (OLD 6685235)
202  
6685288 REAR HANDLE (A) COMP. (OLD 010-72940-80)
203A  
6698792 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4
204A  
6685289 INTAKE COMP. (OLD 391-56301-80)
205A  
6685205 INTAKE PACKING (OLD 403-56300-20)
207  
6685206 CHOKE LEVER (OLD 495-56300-20)
208  
6685291 ENGINE CASE COVER (OLD 563-72940-20)
209  
6685153 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X14 (OLD 990-73045-144)
210  
6685152 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X14 (OLD 990-75045-144)
211  
6685245 MUFFLER COVER (OLD 737-72933-20)
212A  
6696806 PROTECTIVE COIL (A) (NEW 6685246)
213  
6685247 SHIELD TUBE ASS'Y (OLD 223-06500-90)
214A  
6685311 CLIP
215  
6685249 OIL FILTER BODY ASS'Y (OLD 486-32710-90)
216  
6684661 WASHER M5 (OLD 992-01050-011/900603-00005)
217A  
6685310 OIL FILTER BODY
218  
302089 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X20 (BLACK)
219  
6685292 FRONT HANDLE (OLD 209-72940-20)
221  
6685252 CORD 180MM (OLD 274-01750-80)
222A  
6696799 WASHER 1.0 (OLD 6685234)
223  
6685297 IDLE ADJUST SPRING (OLD 463-25006-20)
224  
6685298 IDLE ADJUST SCREW (OLD 462-25016-20)
225  
6685202 INLET MANIFOLD SPACER (OLD 400-32970-20)
229  
6699138 LEVER SET NEW
502A  
6685402 COMBI BOX SPANNER