Elektrische kettingzagen

CS35Y
Artikel
1  
6696991 CHAIN BAR 14" x 3/8" x 1.3 MM (.050")
3  
696352 TAPPING SCREW D3
4  
335471 GUIDE PLATE
5  
335470 SIDE COVER (R)
6  
335688 DUST SHEET
7  
996407 O-RING (1AP-12)
8  
939543 RETAINING RING FOR D14 (10 PCS)
9  
335150 TENSION DIAL
10  
335151 KNOB
11  
315500 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (W/WASHER) BLACK
12  
335152 TENSION GEAR
13  
6685389 BRAKE SPRING (OLD 6685167)
14  
6698587 BRAKE LINK
15  
335472 INNER COVER
16  
335482 SPIKE BAR
17  
305558 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X25 (BLACK)
18  
997218 O-RING (S-6)
19  
949678 BOLT M8X35 (10 PCS)
21  
6685391 NEEDLE ROLLER D3
22  
6685390 BRAKE BAND
23  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
24  
335484 WASHER (E)
25  
335485 SPRING WASHER
26  
335486 COLLAR (B)
27  
6685361 NEEDLE BEARING (D)
28  
6685403 CLUTCH HOUSING
29  
335487 WASHER (C)
30  
335488 WASHER (D)
32  
335966 CHAIN PULLEY
33  
335479 BRAKE HANDLE
34  
335483 SPRING (C)
35  
335480 SWITCH ROD
36  
335144 TANK CAP
37  
335691 TANK CAP PACKING
38  
335477 SIDE COVER (L)
39  
335490 GASKET
40  
335474 OIL PUMP ASS'Y
41  
335476 GEAR CASE
42  
335967 ADJUSTING BOLT
43  
981317 O-RING (S-4)
44  
335473 SPINDLE GEAR ASS'Y
45  
606ZZM BALL BEARING 606ZZMC3PS2S
46  
6202VV BALL BEARING 6202VVCMPS2S
* 47  
360957U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-120 VOLT NEW
* 47  
360957E ARMATURE AND PINION SET 220-230 VOLT
48  
6301VV BALL BEARING 6301VVCMPS2S
49  
302428 WASHER (A)
50  
6000VV BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2L
51  
335481 FAN GUIDE
52  
953121 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X50
* 53  
340863C STATOR 110-120 VOLT NEW
* 53  
340864E STATOR 220-230 VOLT
* 53  
340864C STATOR 110 VOLT NEW
54  
335478 FRONT HANDLE
55  
335466 CAUTION LABEL NEW
57  
335475 HANDLE SET
58  
335469 HOUSING ASS'Y
60  
945161 BRUSH CAP
* 61  
999065 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
* 61  
999038 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
62  
938241 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 938241Z)
63  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
64  
335462 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
65  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
* 66  
335455 CONTROLLER 200-240 VOLT
* 66  
335454 CONTROLLER 100-127 VOLT NEW
67  
335463 TRIGGER
68  
335464 OFF LOCK BUTTON
69  
335465 SPRING (A) N
70  
335460 MICRO SWITCH
72  
335453 SWITCH
* 73  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 73  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
74  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 76A  
337723 CORD (HOL) NEW DEC
* 76A  
337722 CORD (HOL) NEW
* 76  
335492 CORD (UK) 230V NEW
501  
6699116 CHAIN COVER
Alternatief: 6685439
502  
309686 PLUG CLIP