Elektrische heggenscharen

CH65Y

Artikel
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
*52  
371317 CORD (OCEANIA)
*52  
371273 CORD(EU) NEW
1  
371241 ST4.2X19 TAPPING SCREW NEW
2  
371248 FRONT COVER(A)(B) SET NEW
3  
371239 M6 TORX SCREW NEW
4  
371240 WASHER NEW
5  
371243 CORD COVER NEW
6  
371242 HOUSING(A)(B) SET NEW
7  
371249 FELT NEW
8  
371250 SHAFT NEW
9  
371251 RUBBER NEW
10  
371268 SWITCH NEW
11  
371267 CB ASS'Y NEW
12  
371274 STATOR ASS'Y NEW
13  
371275 BALL BEARING(626-2Z) NEW
14  
371277 ARMATURE ASS'Y NEW
15  
371276 FAN NEW
16  
371278 BALL BEARING(608-2Z) NEW
17  
371279 SHIFT FORK NEW
18  
371296 BLADE ASS'Y(CH65Y) NEW
19  
371282 BLADE CASE(CH65Y) NEW
20  
371283 HAND PROTECTOR NEW
21  
371263 M5X8 TORX FLAT SCREW NEW
22  
371238 SUB HANDLE ASS'Y NEW
23  
371233 ST4.2X13 TAPPING SCREW NEW
24  
371234 PROTECTOR NEW
25  
371235 SUB HANDLE(B) NEW
26  
371237 SPRING(A) NEW
27  
371236 SUB HANDLE(A) NEW
28  
371265 SLEEVE NEW
29  
371297 M6X18 FLANGE BOLT NEW
30  
371298 M6 LOCK NUT NEW
31  
371244 LEAD WIRE ASS'Y NEW
32  
371245 CONNECTOR NEW
33  
371246 NYLON ROPE NEW
34  
371256 REAR TRIGGER NEW
35  
371255 PLATE SPRING NEW
36  
371247 SPRING(B) NEW
37  
371257 TRIGGER NEW
38  
371252 SLEEVE NEW
39  
371253 BEARING SUPPORT ASS'Y NEW
40  
371254 WASHER NEW
41  
371258 BRAKE PIN ASS'Y NEW
42  
371259 CLUTCH SPRING NEW
43  
371260 GEAR ASS'Y NEW
44  
371261 RETAINING RING E NEW
45  
371262 CAM ROD(A) NEW
46  
371264 CAM ROD(B) NEW
47  
371266 BOTTOM COVER NEW
48  
371269 HEAD COVER NEW
49  
371270 ST4.2X22 TAPPING SCREW NEW
50  
371271 CORD CLIP NEW
51  
371272 CORD ARMOR NEW
53  
NAME PLATE
601  
371299 GREASE NEW
602  
371300 GREASE(SF011) NEW
603  
371303 MAINTENANCE OIL NEW
604  
371304 MAINTENANCE OIL SPRAY NEW