Niet meer beschikbaar

SV12SE
Artikel
1  
6001DD BALL BEARING 6001DDUCMPS2S (OLD 980925)
2  
300191 COVER PIECE
3  
992013 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X14
4  
300172 FRAME
5  
300317 RUBBER LEG
6  
300161 LEVER
7  
953066 DISTANCE PIECE
8  
993539 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M4X16
10  
300162 PAPER HOLDER
11  
953320 SPRING
12  
872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT
13A  
316549 HOLDER BAR (OLD 300163)
14  
300173 BOTTOM PLATE
15  
300166 FELT
16  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
17  
300321 BALANCE WEIGHT
18A  
300318 COVER
21  
949454 SPRING WASHER M5 (10 PCS)
22  
949238 MACHINE SCREW M5X14 (10 PCS)
23  
982095 TAPPING SCREW D4X20 (W/WASHER) (OLD 996255)
24  
300157 HANDLE COVER
25  
940811 PUSHING HOLDER
* 26  
302477 SWITCH (C) (1P SCREW TYPE)
* 26  
971667Z SWITCH (2P PILLAR TYPE)
* 26  
957747 SWITCH (A) (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
29  
992635 EARTH TERMINAL
30  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
31  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
* 32  
963243 SUPPORT (OLD 931575Z)
* 32  
930153 SUPPORT (B)
33  
300156 TOP COVER
35  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
36  
930483 BRUSH HOLDER
37  
300154 HOUSING (OLD 309586)
* 39  
300179 INTERNAL WIRE
* 40  
305775 CHOKE COIL SET (OLD 300169)
* 41  
300181 INTERNAL WIRE
* 41  
300176 INTERNAL WIRE
* 41  
300175 INTERNAL WIRE
* 42  
340156H STATOR 230-240V (OLD 340156G)
43  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
44  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
45  
300155 FAN GUIDE
* 46  
360124E ARMATURE 220 VOLT (OLD 360124G)
46  
360124U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT (OLD 360124J)
47  
946362 BEARING LOCK
* 49A  
500447Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F (OLD 500395Z)
49A  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 49  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
* 49  
500237Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 W/O PLUG (OLD 500396Z,971517Z,971675Z)
50  
981373 TUBE (D)
51  
980063 TERMINAL
52A  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
53  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 54  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 54  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8