Niet meer beschikbaar

DS14DVB2
Artikel
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
1  
311959 SPECIAL SCREW M6X23 (LEFT HAND)
2  
320684 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRG-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
Alternatief: 315133
3  
323013 GEAR BOX ASS'Y (OLD 320926)
4  
319755 CAP
5  
319754 CLICK SPRING
6  
319743 NUT
7  
323015 SPRING
8  
319741 THRUST WASHER
9  
323014 FRONT CASE ASS'Y (OLD 320927)
10  
319744 ROLLER
11  
306936 STEEL BALL D5
12  
320928 LOCK RING
13  
319745 RING GEAR
14  
320929 CARRIER
15  
319769 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (3 PCS)
16  
312704 WASHER (A)
17  
319748 REAR CASE
18A  
324357 SCREW SET D3X12 (4 PCS.)
19  
319753 SHIFT ARM
20  
319750 SLIDE RING GEAR
21  
319749 PINION (C)
22  
319768 PLANET GEAR (B) SET (3 PCS)
23  
319751 PINION (B)
24  
319767 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (3 PCS)
25  
319752 FIRST RING GEAR
26  
312716 WASHER (B)
27  
316955 MOTOR SPACER
28  
320144 MOTOR ASS'Y
29  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
30  
NAME PLATE
31  
317333 MACHINE SCREW M4X6 (W/SP.WASHER)
32  
322502 HOUSING SET (A+B) (OLD 319785)
* 33  
320159 INTERNAL WIRE BLACK 160L
* 33  
319759 INTERNAL WIRE BLACK 100L
34  
319758 INTERNAL WIRE RED 130L
35  
320145 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH (OLD 319786)
36  
319760 PUSHING BUTTON
37  
318247 FERRITE CORE
38  
318234 SHIFT KNOB
39  
HITACHI LABEL
40  
315141 TERMINAL SUPPORT (A)
41  
320287 HOOK ASS'Y
42  
320288 V-LOCK NUT M5
43  
306952 STRAP (BLACK)
44  
319926 HOOK SPRING
45  
320881 SPECIAL SCREW M5 (A)
* 46  
322883 BATTERY EB 1426H (EUROPE,AUS,NZL)
* 46  
322633 BATTERY EB 1414S (GBR)
* 46  
318372 BATTERY EB 1430H (AUS,NZL)
* 46  
315130 BATTERY EB 14B (EUROPE)
* 46  
315129 BATTERY EB 14B (USA,CAN)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 14SD)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 14YFA)
502  
318236 + DRIVER BIT NO.2 55L
503  
323230 CASE