Niet meer beschikbaar

DH36DL
Artikel
1  
306345 FRONT CAP
2  
306340 STOPPER RING
3  
323154 GRIP
4  
324528 BALL HOLDER (OLD 322810)
5  
324526 HOLDER PLATE (OLD 322811)
6  
322812 HOLDER SPRING
7  
984118 WASHER (B)
8  
939547 RETAINING RING FOR D20 (10 PCS)
9  
305558 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X25 (BLACK)
10  
323167 GEAR COVER
11  
307688 OIL SEAL 24X34X6
12  
322815 SLEEVE
13  
6904DD BALL BEARING 6904DDPS2L
14  
324522 SLEEVE (A)
15  
322813 RETAINING RING 37MM
16  
959156 STEEL BALL D7.0 (10 PCS)
17  
322814 CYLINDER
18  
323172 HITACHI PLATE (GREEN)
19  
323239 TAPPING SCREW D2.6X10
20  
323161 CHANGE LEVER
21  
878885 O-RING (S-18)
22  
301677 SECOND GEAR
23  
316135 SPRING (A)
24  
301679 WASHER (A)
25  
948310 RETAINING RING FOR D30 SHAFT
26  
324525 SECOND HAMMER (OLD 322803)
27  
944486 O-RING (1AP-20)
28  
324523 HAMMER HOLDER
29  
322802 O-RING (B)
30  
322805 DAMPER (A)
31  
322808 O-RING (C)
32  
324524 DAMPER HOLDER (OLD 322806)
33  
322807 STOPPER RING
34  
324535 STRIKER (OLD 322801)
35  
322834 O-RING (I.D.16)
36  
324534 PISTON
37  
322799 WASHER (C)
38  
325254 O-RING I.D 72 (OLD 323150)
39  
323157 INNER COVER ASS'Y
41  
323151 SECOND SHAFT
42  
301659 WASHER (B)
43  
301660 CLUTCH SPRING
44  
324532 CLUTCH (OLD 301661)
45  
322798 PISTON PIN
46  
324533 RECIPROCATING BEARING
47  
323152 COLLAR
48  
323153 FIRST GEAR
49  
301663 SPACER
50  
323170 PINION
51  
626VVM BALL BEARING 626VVMC2ERPS2S
52  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
53  
876796 O-RING (P-22)
55  
360801 ARMATURE & PINION ASS'Y DC 36V
56  
323156 MAGNET
57  
982631 WASHER (A)
58  
608DDM BALL BEARING 608DDMC2EPS2S
59  
308536 SPRING
60  
323164 BRUSH HOLDER
61  
999090 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (1 PAIR)
62  
328064 PUSHING BUTTON
63  
302086 TAPPING SCREW D4X20 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
64  
NAME PLATE
65  
328036 BATTERY BSL 3626 (EUROPE,AUS,NZL)
66A  
328067 HOUSING SET (A+B)
68  
328058 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH
69  
323166 INTERNAL WIRE RED
70  
323165 INTERNAL WIRE (BLACK)
71  
HITACHI LABEL
74A  
328060 CONTROLLER TERMINAL SET
75  
319812 HEAT SINK
76  
323159 SHIFT KNOB
77  
993963 MACHINE SCREW M3X12 (W/WASHERS)
78  
313591 RUBBER HOLDER
79  
949554 NUT M4 (10 PCS)
80  
323160 GRIP COVER
81  
949215 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (10 PCS)
82  
328707 TAPPING SCREW D5X30 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
83  
328708 CUSHION (A)
90  
331415 PACKING (B)
91  
333144 PACKING (C)
92  
332668 RUBBER CUSHION
93  
333991 BATTERY TERMINAL
501  
323155 SIDE HANDLE
502  
303709 DEPTH GAUGE
503A  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 36YRSL)
504A  
329319 CASE
Alternatief: 337814
505  
329897 BATTERY COVER
601  
303332 HAMMER DRILL CHUCK SET 13MM
603  
303335 RUBBER CAP
604  
321825 DRILL CHUCK AND ADAPTER SET
605  
303623 CHUCK ADAPTER (G) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744085
606  
321814 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRB-D
Alternatief: 752058
607  
995344 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X25 (A) (LEFT HAND) (NEW 744087)
Alternatief: 744087
608  
987576 CHUCK WRENCH FOR 13VLB-D,13VLR-D
Alternatief: 100106
609  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
610  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
611  
971787 DUST CUP
612  
931844 STOPPER
613  
971511Z BIT NO.2.25L (NEW 751151)
Alternatief: 751151
614  
971512Z + DRIVER BIT (A) NO.3 25L
615  
971794 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/4" (MANUAL)
616  
971795 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/16" (MANUAL)
617  
971796 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W3/8" (MANUAL)
618  
971797 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/2" (MANUAL)
619  
971798 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/8" (MANUAL)
620  
971799 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/4" (MANUAL)
621  
971800 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/16" (MANUAL)
622  
971801 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W3/8" (MANUAL)
623  
971802 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/2" (MANUAL)
624  
971803 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/8" (MANUAL)
625  
944477 COTTER
626  
303617 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.1
627  
303619 A-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
628  
303620 B-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
629  
303624 CHUCK ADAPTER (D) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744088
630  
302976 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W1/4X260L
631  
302975 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A(SDS+)W5/16X260L
632  
303621 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X160L
633  
302974 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X260L
634  
302979 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W1/4X260L
635  
302978 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B(SDS+)W5/16X260L
636  
303622 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X160L
637  
302977 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X260L
638  
303044 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS+)12.7MMX90L
639  
303045 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER(SDS+)19.0MMX100L
640  
303625 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 105L
641  
303626 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 300L
642  
303627 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 45-90MM 300L
643  
306885 DUST COLLECTOR (B) ASS'Y
644  
306910 SOCKET ADAPTOR (B)
645  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
646  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
647  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
649  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
651  
944464 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D21.5X140
652  
982672 CORE BIT (A) 25MM
653  
982673 CORE BIT (A) 29MM
654  
982674 CORE BIT (A) 32MM
655  
982686 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
656  
982675 CORE BIT (A) 35MM
657  
982687 GUIDE PLATE FOR CORE BIT 35MM (DISCON)
658  
982676 CORE BIT (A) 38MM
659  
982688 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
660  
982677 CORE BIT (B) 45MM
661  
982689 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
662  
982678 CORE BIT (B) 50MM
663  
982690 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 50MM)
664  
982684 CENTER PIN (A) 109L FOR CORE BIT D32-38
665  
982685 CENTER PIN (B) 104L FOR CORE BIT D45-90
666  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
667  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
668  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
669  
303046 BULL POINT (SDS+) 250MM(ROUND SHANK TYPE