Breekhamers

H60MC
Artikel
1  
333211 FRONT CAP
2  
320846 O-RING (I.D.26)
3  
333685 DAMPER HOLDER (A)
4  
330175 DAMPER (A)
5  
333686 DAMPER HOLDER (B)
6  
333192 GRIP (A)
7  
320804 NEEDLE HOLDER
8  
333221 SPRING (A)
9  
333255 STOPPER RING
10  
333687 BALL HOLDER
11  
333197 GRIP (B)
12  
959150 STEEL BALL D6.35 (10 PCS.)
13  
985479 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8X25
14  
333195 FRONT COVER
15  
317119 O-RING (S-56)
16  
872767 O-RING (S-32)
17  
333217 DAMPER
24  
331536 NEEDLE ROLLER D8X20
25  
333191 RETAINER SLEEVE
26  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
27  
333206 SECOND HAMMER
28  
333216 HAMMER HOLDER
29  
333218 DAMPER WASHER
30  
333219 SLEEVE
31  
333209 CYLINDER CASE
32  
990083 HEX.SOCKET SCREW
33  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
34  
333205 STRIKER
35  
985454 O-RING (A) FPM810
36  
301509 PISTON PIN
37  
317084 PISTON
38  
317082 CONNECTING ROD
39  
939543 RETAINING RING FOR D14 (10 PCS)
40  
333229 GEAR COVER ASS'Y
41  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
42  
333222 BEARING WASHER
43  
333196 FAN
* 44  
360899E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
* 44  
360899C ARMATURE ASS'Y 110 VOLT NEW
45  
333210 FAN GUIDE
46  
953121 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X50
47  
324122 INTERNAL WIRE 235L
* 48  
340780C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT NEW
* 48  
340790E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
49  
945932 BRUSH TERMINAL
50  
944954 BEARING WASHER
51  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
52  
333213 HOUSING ASS'Y
53  
940540 BRUSH CAP
* 54  
999044 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
* 54  
999074 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 937943Z)
55  
980487 BRUSH HOLDER
56  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
57  
328918 BEARING HOLDER
59  
333225 DUST SEAL
60  
333193 TAIL COVER
61  
302089 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X20 (BLACK)
62  
985442 NEEDLE BEARING NTN BK1512
63  
987707 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X25
64  
326541 VINYL TUBE (I.D.9.5XTO.56X85)
65  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
66  
330209 SIDE HANDLE
67  
333198 MOUNT
68  
333227 HANDLE BOLT
69  
333226 BAND
70  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
71  
333194 CRANK COVER
72  
326257 O-RING (I.D. 74.5)
73  
333204 CRANK SHAFT
74  
940533 FEATHER KEY 3X3X10
75  
986491 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X50
76  
333220 BEARING COVER
77  
6204DD BALL BEARING 6204DDUCMPS2S
78  
333186 CRANK CASE
79  
995403 OIL SEAL
80  
995402 DISTANCE RING (C)
81  
333207 FIRST GEAR
82  
305490 TAPPING SCREW D4X30 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
83  
333189 HANDLE COVER
84  
333187 HANDLE
85  
306143 SWITCH B (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
86  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
* 87  
981974 INTERNAL WIRE
* 89  
980063 TERMINAL
90  
325566 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
* 91  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 91  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
94  
960266 CORD CLIP
* 95  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 95  
500467Z CORD FOR GBR 110 VOLT
* 95  
500440Z CORD 5M 2 X 1,0 W/PLUG 13A/250V FOR GBR
97  
333364 TAPPING SCREW D6X30
98  
317492 SUPPORT (B)
99  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
* 100  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
101  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
102  
333228 BOLT M8
103  
333202 HANDLE HOLDER (B)
104  
334578 HANDLE HOLDER
105  
333201 GRIP
106  
333199 SIDE HANDLE
502A  
333190 CASE
602  
334579 SIDE HANDLE ASS'Y (OLD 333214)
603  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
604  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
605  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)