Bovenfreesmachines

M12VE
Artikel
1  
331809 TOP COVER
* 2  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
3  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
4  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
5  
331823 MARKER
6  
325196 STOPPER POLE
7  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
* 8  
500237Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 W/O PLUG (OLD 500396Z,971517Z,971675Z)
* 8  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 8  
500463Z CORD FOR GBR 110 VOLT
* 9  
331811 CONTROLLER 220-240 VOLT
* 9  
331810 CONTROLLER 100-120 VOLT
10  
325475 MAGNET
11  
954004 TAPPING SCREW D4X16 (OLD 337992)
12  
331822 MP HOLDER
13  
325169 BEARING BUSHING
14  
325184 RUBBER RING
16  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
17  
980063 TERMINAL
18  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 20  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 20  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
22  
6200VV BALL BEARING 6200VVCMPS2L
23  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
24  
331813 SWITCH HOLDER
25  
307887
* 26  
331812 SWITCH (1P SCREW TYPE)
* 26  
331986 SWITCH (1P SCREW TYPE) 110 VOLT
* 27  
331820 SCALE (MM)
* 27  
331821 SCALE (INCH) NEW
28  
945161 BRUSH CAP
29  
999038 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
30  
938241 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 938241Z)
33  
937623 BRUSH TERMINAL (OLD 976831)
* 34  
340659L STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 34  
340659D STATOR ASS'Y 110-120 VOLT NEW
35  
961400 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X70
36  
331814 HOUSING ASS'Y
37  
325960 LEVER
38  
331980 FAN GUIDE
* 39  
360886U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-120 VOLT
* 39  
360886E ARMATURE 220-240 VOLT
40  
325180 SPRING GUIDE
41  
303316 SPRING
42  
307443 SCREW M6X30 (BLACK)
43  
331819 HANDLE (A+B) SET
45  
331817 END BRACKET
46  
323426 FELT
47  
317200 MACHINE SCREW M8X4 (W/WASHERS) (BLACK)
48  
962569 WASHER (B) (OLD 976448)
49  
971858 SPRING (A) (OLD 971858Z)
50  
302196 MACHINE SCREW M5X20 BLACK
51  
331824
52  
302197 MACHINE SCREW M5X35 BLACK
53  
302012 NUT M5 (BLACK)
54  
331826 STOPPER BLOCK
55  
303317 SPRING
56  
971848 LOCK PIECE
57  
325187 LOCK SCREW
58  
323923 LEVER (A)
59  
997314 MACHINE SCREW (OLD 303405)
60  
307100 TAPPING SCREW D5X50
61  
6004VV BALL BEARING 6004VVCMPS2S
62  
325186 THRUST NUT
63  
325185 BEARING COVER (OLD 326082)
64  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
65  
325183 LOCK SPRING
66  
325182 PUSHING BUTTON
* 67  
323421 COLLET CHUCK 1/2"
68  
331818 BASE
69  
301810 SUB BASE
70  
992013 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X14
501  
331816 PARALLEL GUIDE
502  
301806 WING BOLT M6X15
503  
947859 LOCK SPRING (OLD 996224)
505  
956790 TEMPLATE GUIDE D18
506  
323295 WRENCH 23MM
507  
949234 MACHINE SCREW M5X6 (10 PCS)
508  
325199 COLLET CHUCK 12MM
* 602  
323293 COLLET CHUCK 1/4"
604  
956794 TRIMMER GUIDE
605  
331815 CASE