Cirkelzagen

C6U2
Artikel
1  
302449 SPINDLE GEAR
2  
302433 BEARING HOLDER
3  
992013 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X14
4  
961807 BUSHING (OLD 961807Z)
5  
6003VV BALL BEARING 6003VVCMPS2S
6  
324677 SAFETY COVER
7A  
337100 RETURN SPRING (OLD 302463)
8  
302435 BEARING HOLDER
9  
990430 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M4X10
10  
302476 WASHER
12  
324674 SAW COVER
13  
305691 MACHINE SCREW M4X14 (W/WASHERS) BLACK
15  
324669 DUST COLLECTOR
16  
324139 SPECIAL BOLT
18  
304043 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (W/WASHERS) BLACK
19  
302423 WASHER (B)
20  
324662 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X15,5
21  
325060 RUBBER BUSHING
22  
322089 BEARING BUSHING
23  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
24  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
25  
340641E STATOR ASS'Y 230 VOLT
26  
953121 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X50
27  
324675 FAN GUIDE
28  
360729E ARMATURE 230 VOLT
29  
324655 LOCK LEVER
30  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
31  
958130 RUBBER RING (OLD 996252)
32  
949686 ROLL PIN D6X40 (10 PCS)
33A  
337096 GEAR COVER ASS'Y
34A  
337097 CUSHION
35  
949794 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS)
36  
324660 KNOB
37  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
38  
303801 SLEEVE
39  
303838 RIVING KNIFE
40  
324664 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X10
41  
324658 WING NUT M8
42  
949433 BOLT WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
44  
302469 SLOTTED HD.SET SCREW M6X6 (SEAL LOCK)
45  
324676 BASE ASS'Y
46  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
47  
302459 WING BOLT M6X17
48  
949214 SCREW M4X6 (10 PCS)
49  
949453 SPRING WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
50  
324659 GUIDE PIECE
51  
302457 BOLT (SQUARE) M8X30
52  
308479 BEVEL PLATE
53  
308480 RIVET D6X17
54  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
55  
324665 HOUSING ASS'Y
58  
324667 HANDLE COVER
59  
302434 MACHINE SCREW M5X45 (W/WASHERS) BLACK (OLD 303883)
60  
963756Z SWITCH (2P PILLAR TYPE) W/SAFETY LOCK
61  
946362 BEARING LOCK
63  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
64  
981373 TUBE (D)
65  
316444 DIAGONAL BOLT M8X105
66  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
67  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
68  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
69  
945161 BRUSH CAP
70  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
72  
937631 CORD CLIP
74  
337102 GEAR COVER SET NEW
501  
302756 GUIDE
502  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
503  
303338 KNOB
504  
302443 WASHER (A)
505  
325317 CASE
507  
336472 LATCH
508  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
509  
336474 HINGE
510  
337659 BOTTOM CUSHION
601  
317848 GUIDE RAIL ADAPTER ASS'Y
602  
317849 RAIL BAR
603  
317850 BAR
604  
317851 BAR
605  
301806 WING BOLT M6X15
606  
949237 MACHINE SCREW M5X12 (10 PCS)
607  
949454 SPRING WASHER M5 (10 PCS)