Breekhamers

H60MR

Artikel
1  
315529 FRONT CAP
2  
324025 GRIP (A)
3  
320803 RING
4  
320804 NEEDLE HOLDER
5  
324027 SPRING (A)
6  
317088 RETAINING RING D42
7  
320810 BALL HOLDER
8  
324028 GRIP (B)
9  
320635 BAND (OLD 317104)
10  
959150 STEEL BALL D6.35 (10 PCS.)
11  
985479 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8X25
12A  
324029 FRONT COVER
13  
313421 NEEDLE ROLLER D8X20
14  
324026 RETAINER SLEEVE
15  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
16  
872767 O-RING (S-32)
17  
317094 DAMPER (B)
18A  
324030 HAMMER HOLDER (B)
19  
324031 SECOND HAMMER
20  
317091 HAMMER HOLDER (A)
21  
324032 DAMPER (A)
22  
317095 DAMPER WASHER
23  
317119 O-RING (S-56)
24  
324034 CYLINDER CASE
25  
995400 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X30 (W/FLANGE)
26  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
27  
324033 STRIKER
28  
985454 O-RING (A) FPM810
29  
301509 PISTON PIN
30  
317084 PISTON
31  
317082 CONNECTING ROD
32  
939543 RETAINING RING FOR D14 (10 PCS)
33  
301567 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BOLT M6X55
34  
324035 CRANK CASE
35  
324056 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X35
36  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
37  
324037 CRANK COVER
38  
317078 CRANK SHAFT
39  
940533 FEATHER KEY 3X3X10
40  
984509 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X14 (OLD 315636)
41  
985443 BEARING COVER
42  
6204DD BALL BEARING 6204DDUCMPS2S
43A  
326257 O-RING (I.D. 74.5)
44  
324038 BACK COVER
45  
998471 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12
46  
NAME PLATE
47  
317107 BOLT M8
48  
317106 HANDLE HOLDER (B)
49  
317105 HANDLE HOLDER (A)
50  
317103 SIDE HANDLE ASS'Y
51  
317108 GRIP
52  
995403 OIL SEAL
53  
995402 DISTANCE RING (C)
54  
317080 FIRST GEAR
55  
985442 NEEDLE BEARING NTN BK1512
56  
324048 GEAR COVER ASS'Y
57  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
58  
992841 BEARING WASHER
59  
996370 FAN
* 60  
360691E ARMATURE ASS'Y 230 VOLT
* 60  
360691U ARMATURE ASS'Y 120V
61  
305610 FAN GUIDE
62  
953121 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X50
* 63  
340608E STATOR ASS'Y 230 VOLT
* 63  
340608G STATOR ASS'Y 120V
64  
945932 BRUSH TERMINAL
65  
944954 BEARING WASHER
66  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
67  
324055 HOUSING ASS'Y
68  
940540 BRUSH CAP
69  
999074 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 937943Z)
70  
956984 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 957001)
71  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
72  
324122 INTERNAL WIRE 235L
73  
VINYL TUBE (I.D.7XT0.5X30)
74  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
75  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
76  
317492 SUPPORT (B)
77  
324041 TAIL COVER
78  
317245 SEALLOCK HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X22
79  
324045 SLEEVE (B)
80  
VINYL TUBE (I.D.9.5XT0.56X85)
82  
324036 CRANK CASE COVER
83  
HITACHI LABEL
84  
324046 HANDLE PACKING (A)
85  
310124 HANDLE DAMPER
86  
310123 TRANSATORY UNIT
87  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
88  
306143 SWITCH B (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
89  
324042 HANDLE (A)
90  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
91  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
92  
324047 HANDLE PACKING (B)
93  
324043 HANDLE (B)
94  
SDS MAX LABEL
95  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
96  
981974 INTERNAL WIRE
97  
980063 TERMINAL
98  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
99  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
100  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
* 101  
981987Z CORD CLIP
* 101  
960266 CORD CLIP
102  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 103  
500487Z CORD
* 103  
500434Z CORD
* 103  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 103  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
104  
324130 DAMPER (C)
502  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
503  
324049 CASE (PLASTIC)
601  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
602  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
603  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
604  
313471 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 280L
605  
313472 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 400L
606  
313473 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 280MM
607  
313474 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 400MM
608  
313475 CUTTER (SDS MAX) W50X400L
609  
313476 SCOOP (SDS MAX) 400L
610  
313477 BUSHING TOOL (SDS MAX)
611  
313478 RAMMER (SDS MAX) 150MMX150MM
612  
313479 SHANK (SDS MAX)FOR RAMMER,BUSHING TOOL