Boor-en breekhamers

DH52MEY
Artikel
*85  
500503Z CORD
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
*82  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
*82  
331335 CORD ARMOR D11.2 NEW
*85  
337366 CORD
*85  
500483Z CORD
*85  
500457Z CORD
*85  
321537 CORD 4M 2 X 1,5 H07RN-F (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
*85  
500469Z CORD
*85  
930053 CORD
*71  
338180 FILTER PCB SET 100-127 VOLT NEW NOV
*85  
500453Z CORD
*54  
340898 STATOR SENSOR PCB SET 100-127 VOLT NEW
*54  
340921 STATOR FET PCB SET 100-127 VOLT NEW
*71  
338181
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
*62  
360992 ROTOR NEW JAN
*54  
340899 STATOR SENSOR PCB SET 220-240 VOLT NEW DEC
*63  
339186 CONTROLLER ASS'Y 100-127 VOLT NEW
*62  
361015 ROTOR ASS'Y
*63  
338188 CONTROLLER ASS'Y 100-127 VOLT NEW
*63  
338189
1  
337562
2  
318590 STOPPER RING
3  
338155 RETAINER WASHER NEW DEC
4  
339053 RETAINER DAMPER (A) NEW DEC
5  
338154
6  
338153 BIT LOCK HOLDER NEW
Alternatief: 370669
7  
339051 THRUST PLATE
8  
339052 RETAINER SPRING NEW
9  
337557
10  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
11  
338198 CYLINDER CASE COVER NEW
12  
998471 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12
13  
318582 RETAINING RING D40
14  
338200 RETAINING RING D68 NEW
15  
339063 BALL BEARING 6008DDUCM NEW DEC
16  
338201 BEARING WASHER NEW DEC
17  
318588 OIL SEAL (NBR710) 40X58X8
18  
338199 CYLINDER CASE NEW DEC
19  
990083 HEX.SOCKET SCREW
20  
338222 O-RING (C) NEW DEC
21  
338204 RETAINER DAMPER HOLDER NEW DEC
22  
338203 RETAINER DAMPER NEW
23  
339064 DAMPER SLEEVE NEW
24  
338202 RETAINER DAMPER WASHER NEW DEC
25  
337554
26  
338205
27  
338210
28  
986104 O-RING
29  
338206 SECOND HAMMER NEW FEB
30  
338207 DAMPER WASHER NEW
31  
328887 DAMPER
32  
338208 DAMPER HOLDER NEW
33  
338209 CYLINDER NEW DEC
34  
338214 STRIKER NEW
36  
338211 SPRING HOLDER (B) NEW FEB
37  
338216 LOCK SPRING WASHER NEW
38  
338217 LOCK SPRING NEW
39  
338215 LOCK SLEEVE NEW NOV
40  
338212 CLUTCH SPRING NEW
41  
338213 CLUTCH NEW
42  
338218 SLEEVE NEW DEC
43  
338235 SLIDER NEW DEC
44  
338219 METAL (A) NEW
45  
338220 METAL WASHER NEW
46  
338221 BEVEL GEAR NEW
47  
328880 O-RING
48  
338228 PISTON PIN NEW
49  
328877 PISTON
50  
328878 CONNECTING ROD
51  
944954 BEARING WASHER
52  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
53  
961501 HEX .HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X60
55  
338168 HOUSING NEW
56  
333225 DUST SEAL
57  
339065 PACKING (B) NEW
58  
338170 TAIL COVER NEW
59  
998485 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLTM5X14 (W/FLANGE)
61  
980700 DUST WASHER (B)
64  
339056 RUBBER SHEET (C) NEW
65  
339055 RUBBER SHEET (A) NEW
66  
339057 RUBBER SHEET (D) NEW
67  
338184
68  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
69  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
70  
338173 HANDLE (A) NEW JAN
72  
310123 TRANSATORY UNIT
73  
310124 HANDLE DAMPER
74  
338162 HANDLE DAMPER HOLDER NEW FEB
75  
338176 BELLOWS NEW
76  
337588 TRIGGER NEW
77  
337587 SWITCH NEW JUN
78  
338174 HANDLE (B) NEW JAN
79  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
80  
339058 FILTER PACKING NEW
81  
958308Z PILLAR TERMINAL (A)
83  
960266 CORD CLIP
84  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
86  
338175 HANDLE SHAFT NEW
87  
338197 BACK COVER NEW FEB
88  
994192 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT
89  
NAME PLATE
90  
338171 ON LOCK BUTTON NEW
91  
338172 ON LOCK SPRING NEW
92  
338185 ON LOCK PCB (A) ASS'Y NEW NOV
93  
339059 PACKING (A) NEW
94  
330209 SIDE HANDLE
95  
337577
97  
338239
98  
949556 NUT M6 (10 PCS)
99  
333227 HANDLE BOLT
100  
338238
101  
939542 RETAINING RING FOR D12 (10 PCS)
102  
338224 CRANK SHAFT NEW FEB
103  
328869 FEATHER KEY 3X3X25
104  
948227 RETAINING RING FOR D47 HOLE
105  
6204DD BALL BEARING 6204DDUCMPS2S
106  
338227 O-RING (F) NEW
107  
949859 ROLL PIN D2X8 (10 PCS)
108  
339112 WEIGHT DAMPER NEW
109  
339067 WEIGHT ASS'Y NEW
110  
338191 WASHER NEW
111  
338179 ON LOCK PCB NEW JAN
112  
338192 WEIGHT PIN NEW
113  
306061 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5
114  
338187 LEAF SPRING (A) NEW
115  
328906 SPRING HOLDER
116  
338190 BASE NEW
117  
338194 WEIGHT BUMPER NEW
118  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
119  
339050 FELT PACKING (D) NEW
120  
338237 CRANK COVER NEW
121  
338177 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X18 (W/FLANGE)
122  
338159 CHANGE LEVER NEW NOV
123  
337567 LEVER SPRING NEW
124  
959149 STEEL BALL D4.76 (10 PCS)
125  
878885 O-RING (S-18)
126  
338236 LEVER SHAFT HOLDER NEW
127  
939547 RETAINING RING FOR D20 (10 PCS)
128  
338160 O-RING (A) NEW
129  
338234 CHANGE PLATE
130  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
131  
339062 FELT PACKING (C) NEW
132  
339061 CAP SCREW NEW
133  
995396 VALVE
134  
328867 OIL SEAL
135  
338223 CRANK CASE NEW FEB
136  
338242 SLIP CLUTCH ASS'Y NEW FEB
137  
338229 BEVEL PINION NEW
138  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
139  
338230 COLLAR NEW
140  
6202DD BALL BEARING 6202DDUCMPS2S (OLD 956937)
141  
313058 WASHER
142  
338231 WASHER (A) NEW
143  
318554 GEAR HOLDER
144  
313057 NEEDLE PIN D6X6
145  
329095 SPRING (C)
146  
338232 SECOND GEAR NEW
147  
338233 SPACER NEW
149  
338225 FIRST GEAR NEW
150  
338226 SECOND PINION NEW
151  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
152  
944525 BEARING WASHER (C)
153  
338240 SEAL PACKING NEW
154  
321313 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X22
155  
338241 GEAR COVER NEW
501  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
502  
339066 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
503  
971786 STOPPER ROD
601  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
602  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
603  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)
604  
318085 SYRINGE (BELLOWS TYPE)
605  
313448 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X340
606  
313456 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X540
607  
313449 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X340
608  
313457 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X540
609  
313450 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X320
610  
313458 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X520
611  
313451 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X320
612  
313459 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X520
613  
313452 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X370
614  
313460 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X570
615  
313453 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X370
616  
313461 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X570
617  
313454 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X370
618  
313462 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X570
619  
313455 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X370
620  
313463 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X570
621  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
622  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
623  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
624  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
625  
944477 COTTER
626  
313465 ADAPTER (SDS MAX) FOR SDS PLUS SHANK BIT
627  
955994 CORE BIT 25MM
628  
955995 CORE BIT 29MM
629  
955996 CORE BIT 32MM
630  
955997 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
631  
955998 CORE BIT 35MM
632  
955999 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 35MM)
633  
956000 CORE BIT 38MM
634  
956001 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
635  
955154 CORE BIT 45MM
636  
955166 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
637  
955155 CORE BIT 54MM
638  
955167 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 54MM)
639  
956002 CORE BIT 64MM
640  
956003 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 64MM)
641  
955157 CORE BIT 79MM
642  
955168 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 79MM)
643  
956004 CORE BIT 94MM
644  
956005 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 94MM)
645  
955159 CORE BIT 105MM
646  
955169 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 105MM)
647  
956006 CORE BIT 120MM
648  
956007 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 120MM)
649  
956728 CORE BIT 150MM
650  
956743 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 150MM)
651  
313466 CORE BIT SHANK (B) SDS MAX D25-35
652  
313467 CORE BIT SHANK (A) SDS MAX D38-150
653  
956009 CENTER PIN (B) 147L FOR CORE BIT D32-35
654  
955165 CENTER PIN (A) 133L FOR CORE BIT D38-150
655  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
656  
313468 CHUCK ADAPTER (SDS MAX)
657  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
658  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
659  
313469 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 12.7MM
660  
313470 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 19MM
661  
313471 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 280L
662  
313472 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 400L
663  
313473 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 280MM
664  
313474 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 400MM
665  
313475 CUTTER (SDS MAX) W50X400L
666  
313476 SCOOP (SDS MAX) 400L
667  
313478 RAMMER (SDS MAX) 150MMX150MM
668  
313477 BUSHING TOOL (SDS MAX)
669  
313479 SHANK (SDS MAX)FOR RAMMER,BUSHING TOOL