Boor-en breekhamers

DH28PMY
Artikel
1  
326271 CHUCK HOLDER ASS'Y
2  
995344 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X25 (A) (LEFT HAND) (NEW 744087)
Alternatief: 744087
3  
323898 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRL-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
Alternatief: 752065
4  
326527 STOPPER
5  
965469 RETAINING RING FOR D25 SHAFT
6  
326520 WASHER (B)
7  
326519 SPRING
8  
326387 LOCK GRIP
9  
326801 LOCK RING (OLD 326661)
10  
336850 CHUCK HOLDER NEW
11  
335274
12  
959156 STEEL BALL D7.0 (10 PCS)
13  
NAME PLATE
14  
335259 OIL SEAL
15  
335260 BALL BEARING 6805DD
16  
326516 BIT HOLDER ASS'Y
17  
336849 BIT HOLDER NEW JAN
18  
306345 FRONT CAP
19  
306340 STOPPER RING
20  
324527 GRIP
21  
324528 BALL HOLDER (OLD 322810)
22  
324526 HOLDER PLATE (OLD 322811)
23  
322812 HOLDER SPRING
24  
322789 PUSHING BUTTON
25  
317223 PUSHING SPRING
26  
334011 CHANGE LEVER
27  
878885 O-RING (S-18)
28  
HITACHI LABEL (UVP)
29  
335800 SPRING (E)
30  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
31  
336845 CYLINDER
32  
335264 PIN D2.5
33  
335263 CYLINDER CLUTCH
34  
335265 SECOND GEAR
35  
335266 SPRING (A)
36  
301679 WASHER (A)
38  
335262 OIL SEAL (A)
39  
336847 HAMMER HOLDER (C)
40  
335795 SLEEVE (FW)
41  
336846 SECOND HAMMER
42  
335267 HAMMER HOLDER (A)
43  
322805 DAMPER (A)
44  
322808 O-RING (C)
45  
324524 DAMPER HOLDER (OLD 322806)
46  
322807 STOPPER RING
47  
335246 STRIKER
48  
335247 O-RING D17
49  
335255 PISTON
50  
335793 PISTON PIN
51  
335250 BEARING WASHER
52  
335794 PISTON WASHER
53  
335275 PINION SLEEVE
54  
335276 LOCK PLATE
55  
335278 SECOND PINION
56  
323182 CLUTCH SPRING
57  
335254 CLUTCH
58  
331315 WASHER
59  
335277 SECOND SHAFT
60  
335249
61  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
62  
335270 BEARING HOLDER
63  
335271 BEARING COVER
64  
335253 FIRST GEAR
65  
335245 O-RING D72.2
66  
335798
67  
334008 AIR CAP
68  
324543 FELT PACKING (A)
69  
335284 SPRING DAMPER
70  
335283 SPRING HOLDER
71  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
72  
335285 WEIGHT DAMPER (A)
73  
335280 WEIGHT (A)
74  
335282
75  
335281 WEIGHT (B)
76  
325241 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X8
77  
322816 FELT PACKING
78  
322818 PACKING WASHER
79  
876796 O-RING (P-22)
80  
608DDM BALL BEARING 608DDMC2EPS2S
81  
982631 WASHER (A)
82  
335279 COVER PLATE
* 83  
360961U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-127 VOLT
* 83  
360961E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
84  
335286 WEIGHT DAMPER (B)
85  
335244 FAN GUIDE
86  
961672 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D4X50
* 87  
340850E STATOR 220-230 VOLT
* 87  
340850C STATOR 110-127 VOLT
88  
322853 PUSHING BUTTON
* 89  
335796 SWITCH (OLD 331454)
* 89  
335256 SWITCH (1P PILLAR TYPE) (NEW 337388)
90  
335242 HANDLE COVER
91  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
92  
335241 HOUSING
93  
301654 TAPPING SCREW D5X35 (W/FLANGE)
94  
955203 BRUSH HOLDER
95  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
96  
999072 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 999080)
97  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
98  
937631 CORD CLIP
99  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
100  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
101  
335857 CHOKE COIL (A) BROWN
102  
324551 CHOKE COIL (A) BLEU
* 103  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 103  
500465Z CORD 4M 2 X 1.0 H07RN-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E 110 VOLT
* 103  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 103  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
501  
336848 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE
502  
335273 SIDE HANDLE
503  
303709 DEPTH GAUGE
601  
306885 DUST COLLECTOR (B) ASS'Y
602  
986802 DUST COLLECTOR ASS'Y
603  
986803 @ DUST COVER
604  
986804 @ SEAL COVER NEW
605  
948310 RETAINING RING FOR D30 SHAFT
606  
958063 @ WASHER (OLD 958063P)
607  
959150 STEEL BALL D6.35 (10 PCS.)
608  
986805 @ OUTER RACE NEW
609  
986806 SOCKET
610  
306910 SOCKET ADAPTOR (B)
611  
971787 DUST CUP
612  
931844 STOPPER
613  
321814 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRB-D
Alternatief: 752058
614  
331966 FLAT HD. SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6X20
615  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
616  
971511Z BIT NO.2.25L (NEW 751151)
Alternatief: 751151
617  
971512Z + DRIVER BIT (A) NO.3 25L
618  
944477 COTTER
619  
982684 CENTER PIN (A) 109L FOR CORE BIT D32-38
620  
982685 CENTER PIN (B) 104L FOR CORE BIT D45-90
621  
982672 CORE BIT (A) 25MM
622  
982673 CORE BIT (A) 29MM
623  
982674 CORE BIT (A) 32MM
624  
982686 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
625  
982675 CORE BIT (A) 35MM
626  
982687 GUIDE PLATE FOR CORE BIT 35MM (DISCON)
627  
982676 CORE BIT (A) 38MM
628  
982688 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
629  
982677 CORE BIT (B) 45MM
630  
982689 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
631  
982678 CORE BIT (B) 50MM
632  
982690 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 50MM)
633  
971794 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/4" (MANUAL)
634  
971795 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/16" (MANUAL)
635  
971796 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W3/8" (MANUAL)
636  
971797 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/2" (MANUAL)
637  
971798 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/8" (MANUAL)
638  
971799 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/4" (MANUAL)
639  
971800 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/16" (MANUAL)
640  
971801 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W3/8" (MANUAL)
641  
971802 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/2" (MANUAL)
642  
971803 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/8" (MANUAL)
643  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
644  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
645  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
647  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
649  
944464 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D21.5X140
650  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)
651  
303046 BULL POINT (SDS+) 250MM(ROUND SHANK TYPE
652  
303044 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS+)12.7MMX90L
653  
303045 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER(SDS+)19.0MMX100L
654  
981122 SPECIAL SCREW M6X22
655  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
656  
302976 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W1/4X260L
657  
302975 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A(SDS+)W5/16X260L
658  
303621 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X160L
659  
302974 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X260L
660  
302979 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W1/4X260L
661  
302978 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B(SDS+)W5/16X260L
662  
303622 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X160L
663  
302977 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X260L
664  
303332 HAMMER DRILL CHUCK SET 13MM
665  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
666  
303335 RUBBER CAP
667  
303617 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.1
668  
303618 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.2
669  
303619 A-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
670  
303620 B-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
671  
303625 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 105L
672  
303626 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 300L
673  
303627 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 45-90MM 300L
674  
303624 CHUCK ADAPTER (D) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744088
675  
321825 DRILL CHUCK AND ADAPTER SET
676  
303623 CHUCK ADAPTER (G) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744085
677  
306370 ADAPTER FOR SLENDER SHAFT (SDS PLUS)
678  
335781 GREASE FOR ROTARY HAMMER (500G)
679  
335782 GREASE FOR ROTARY HAMMER (60G)