Kantenfreesmachines

M6SB
Artikel
1  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
2  
961489 WAVE WASHER
3  
931701 BEARING LOCK
4A  
314026 HOUSING
* 6  
960114 COLLET CONE 6.35MM
7  
960096 COLLET NUT
8  
314019 PINION
9  
993609 KNOB BOLT M6X11
10  
961482 WASHER
11  
314018 KNOB BOLT (B)
12  
961469 DISTANCE WASHER
13  
314017 BASE ASS'Y
14  
949432 BOLT WASHER M6 (10 PCS) (OLD 949432Z)
15  
308364 WING BOLT (A)
16  
314029 HEX.SLEEVE
17  
310386 WASHER M5.5
18  
314020 WING NUT M5
* 19A  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 19  
500237Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 W/O PLUG (OLD 500396Z,971517Z,971675Z)
19A  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
22  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
* 23  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 23  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
25  
937631 CORD CLIP
27  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
28  
980063 TERMINAL
29  
959144 TERMINAL 50051 (10 PCS)
30  
937847 BRUSH CAP (OLD 960068)
31  
999021 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
32  
937846 BRUSH HOLDER
33  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
34  
314028 HEAD COVER
35  
314016 RUBBER CAP
36  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
* 37  
955509 SWITCH (1P SOLDER TYPE)
* 37  
314603 SWITCH (1P SOLDER TYPE)
38  
314027 STATOR HOLDER ASS'Y
39  
930630 BRUSH TERMINAL
40A  
340374M STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 40  
340374H STATOR ASS'Y 240 VOLT
* 40  
340374L STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
41  
627VVM BALL BEARING 627VVMC2EPS2S
42  
960111 TAIL WASHER
* 44  
360428E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
46  
321207 SLEEVE (A) M8
47  
321206 SPRING
48  
321204 LOCK PIN
49  
321205 RETAINING RING
50  
321203 PUSHING BUTTON
51  
325506 KNOB BOLT (B) ASS'Y
502  
960104 STRAIGHT GUIDE ASS'Y
503  
314613 TRIMMER GUIDE ASS'Y
504  
960092 WAVE WASHER
505  
960058 KNOB BOLT M6X17
507  
961478 TEMPLATE GUIDE D10
508  
976815 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X8
509  
931161 WRENCH 17/19MM
510  
960095 COLLET CONE 6MM
601  
314626 TRIMMER SHOE BASE