Schaafmachines 14,4V

P14DSL
Artikel
1  
334480 CUTTER BLOCK ASS'Y (W/B.B)
3  
334478 SET PLATE (B) (1 PAIR)
4  
314754 SET PLATE (A)
5  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
6  
949213 MACHINE SCREW M4X5 (10 PCS)
7  
316398 BLADE HOLDER
8  
336574 BOLT M6 NEW
9  
314746 PLANER BLADES 82MM (1 PAIR)
Alternatief: 750473
* 10  
949216 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (10 PCS) (OLD 949216Z)
* 11  
958731Z HOLDER SPRING (B)
* 12  
958732Z GUARD PLATE (A)
* 13  
958734Z BLADE HOLDER (1 PAIR)
* 14  
976815 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X8
* 16  
958733Z BACK METAL
17  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
* 18  
334481 CUTTER BLOCK ASS'Y (W/B.B)
19  
6200VV BALL BEARING 6200VVCMPS2L
20  
958945 SCREW PLATE
21  
954004 TAPPING SCREW D4X16 (OLD 337992)
22  
958709 SPRING
23  
958708 RUBBER PACKING
24  
334739 FRONT BASE
25  
301631 SPRING (F)
26  
336481 KNOB NEW
27  
334494 KNOB (A)
28  
334497 LOCK NUT M10
29  
336486 KNOB (B)
30  
301659 WASHER (B)
32  
334501 TIP COVER
33  
333163 MACHINE SCREW M4X16 BLACK
34  
336490 BRUSH CAP NEW
35  
999017
36  
334492 BEARING COVER
38  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
39  
336485 TAIL COVER NEW
41  
336577 BRUSH HOLDER NEW
42  
336575 BELT COVER
43  
958718 BELT
44  
336489 PULLEY (B)
45  
334486 END BRACKET
46  
360968 ARMATURE DC14.4V NEW
47  
334493 FAN GUIDE
48  
319846 MAGNET
49  
336488 PULLEY (A) NEW
50  
336483 HANDLE COVER NEW
51  
319825 SWITCH W/O LOCK 1P SCREW TYPE
52  
960108 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D4X60
53  
319290 WASHER NEW
54  
336482 HOUSING NEW
56  
334838 REAR BASE (OLD 334496)
58  
334499 STAND
59  
334500 SPRING
502  
940543 BOX WRENCH 10MM
503  
958842Z GUIDE
504  
940650 STOPPER SCREW M5X14
505  
314767 BLADE SHARPENING (OLD 940653)
506  
336491 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE
507  
316419 SET GAUGE
508  
329897 BATTERY COVER
601  
334502 DUST ADAPTER
602  
334503 ELBOW
603  
322955 DUST BAG (BLACK)