Motor doorslijpmachines

CM75EBP
Artikel
1  
6699801 CRANK SHAFT
2  
6699803 NEEDLE BEARING (A)
3  
6699800 CRANK CASE PACKING
4  
6202C3 BALL BEARING 6202C3
5  
6698914 OIL SEAL
6  
6600364 CRANK CASE (A)
7  
6699875 FAN GUIDE NEW
8  
6699876 RECOIL STARTER ASS'Y
9  
6600374 SET BOLT M5 NEW JAN
10  
6699871 SET BOLT M5X25 NEW JAN
12  
949812 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X10 (10 PCS.)
13  
6600365 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5 NEW
16  
6696857 WASHER 0.8
17  
6699811 STARTER PAWL
18  
6696434 CHIM
19  
6696878 STEP BOLT
20  
6698581 FLANGE NUT M8
21  
6699812 CORD
22  
6698700
23  
6699809 IGNITION COIL ASS'Y
25  
6699814 SHIELD COVER
26  
6600373 SHIELD COVER RING
27  
6698388 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X18 (W/WASHERS)
28  
6699909 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BUTTON BOLT M5X10
29  
6699908 COVER PLATE
30  
6699907 TENSIONER BOLT
31  
6699904 TENSIONER PLATE
32  
6699906 TENSIONER SPRING
33  
6699905 TENSION NUT
34  
6699903 ARM COVER NEW FEB
35  
6699878
36  
6699823
37  
6699822 CLUTCH FLANGE NEW
38  
301946 FELT PACKING
39  
6699821
40  
6699877
41  
6001DD BALL BEARING 6001DDUCMPS2S (OLD 980925)
42  
6696946 SHIM
43  
6685072 BOLT WASHER M12 (OLD 992-01120-011/6600274)
44  
6600366 CRANK CASE (B)
45  
6699826 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16 (W/WASHERS) NEW
46  
6699825 TENSIONER BASE NEW
47  
6698449 NUT M6
48  
6699902 BOLT M8
48A  
320971 BOLT M8X15.5 (W/FLANGE)
50  
6699910 WATER SUPPLY HOSE (145MM)
51A  
6600436 PULLEY (B) NEW
52  
948391 RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
53  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
54  
6699880 BB COLLAR
55  
6699879 FELT
56  
6699896 BOLT M5 (S)
57  
6699895 WHEEL GUARD SPRING
58  
949566 LOCK NUT M5 (10 PCS) (OLD 991-01050-013)
59  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
61  
6699881 CHAIN BAR BOLT
62  
6699176 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12 (W/SP.WASHER)
63  
6600367 ARM
64  
6699883 STOPPER HOLDER
66  
6699866 COLLAR
67  
6600396 ARM PLATE
68  
6696836 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12 (PRECOTE)
69  
6699885 PLATE (A)
70  
6699886 DAMPER (A)
71  
6699889 SET BOLT M5X16
72  
6699888 HANDLE (W)
73  
6699892 CAP NUT
74  
6699891 WATER SUPPLY JOINT (B)
75  
6699912 LOCK NUT
76  
6699911
77  
6699893 NOZZLE BOLT
78  
996399 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12 (W/FLANGE)
79  
6600375 STOPPER HOLDER
80  
6699920 WHEEL GUARD (14")
81  
6699890 WATER SUPPLY JOINT (A)
82  
6600377 WHEEL MARK LABEL (14")
83  
6699894 FLANGE (A)
84  
6699882 SPINDLE
85  
6699897 WHEEL WASHER
86  
6699898 SPINDLE COLLAR
87  
6699901 FLANGE WASHER
88  
6600438 PULLEY (B) SET (OLD 6699899)
101  
6600369 TANK CAP NEW
102  
6685179 TANK CAP PACKING
104  
6685139 PRIMING PUMP COMP.
105  
6698722 FUEL PIPE
106  
6699837 FUEL PIPE (PINK)
107  
304035 TAPPING SCREW D4X25
* 108  
6698921 TANK MARK LABEL (50:1)
* 108  
6698922 TANK MARK LABEL (25:1)
109  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
110  
6699838 AIR VENT CAP
111  
6600370 TANK CAP ASS'Y (B)
112  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
113  
6697846 RETURN GROMMET (OLD 6684627/6696970)
114  
6699827 REAR HANDLE
116  
6699852 LONG NUT M6
117  
6699842 FRONT HANDLE NEW NOV
118  
6696872 FLANGED TAPPING SCREW D6
119  
881722
120  
6699849
121  
6699847 FRONT ADAPTER NEW NOV
122  
6699844 GRIP END (B) NEW
123  
6699819 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X50
124  
6699816 MUFFLER NEW
125  
6699815
126  
6698899 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X20
127  
6685068 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M4X12 (OLD 994-14040-121)
128  
6699818 EXHAUST PIPE NEW
129  
6699817 EXHAUST GASKET NEW JAN
130  
6699836 TRIGGER LOCK OUT COLLAR NEW
131  
6699835
132  
6699834 NEEDLE PIN D3 NEW
133  
6699833
134  
6699832
135  
6699863 THROTTLE ROD
136  
6699865 CYLINDER COVER NEW
* 137  
6698908 FUEL PIPE
138  
6685311 CLIP
139  
6692285 PUMP FILTER BODY
140  
6699851 SPRING HOLDER
141  
6699824 ANTIVIBRATION SPRING
143  
6600378 DECOMP CAP
144  
6698541 DECOMP.
145  
6699843 GRIP END (A) NEW
147  
6699862 INSULATOR CLIP NEW DEC
148  
6699858 INSULATOR PLATE NEW
149  
6699860 CARBURETOR INSULATOR NEW
150  
6699857 FUEL PIPE (FKM)
151  
6699856 CARBURETOR ASS'Y (C3M)
152  
6600385 SCREW (D) NEW
153  
6600386 PUMP COVER NEW
154  
6600387 PUMP GASKET
155  
6600388 PUMP DIAPHRAGM
156  
6600389 STRAINER NEW
157  
6600390 SCREW (E) NEW
158  
6699082 PIN NEW
159  
6600391 METEALING LEVER SPRING NEW
160  
6699081 INLET NEEDLE VALVE
161  
6699084 METERING LEVER NEW FEB
162  
6600392 METEALING CHAMBER GASKET
163  
6600393 METEALING DIAPHRAGM
164  
6600394 METEALING CHAMBER COVER NEW
165  
6699094 SET SCREW (C) NEW
166  
6698873 FUEL PIPE
167  
6699859 SQUARE NUT (B) M5 NEW
168  
991712 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE)
169  
6600397
170  
6699806 PISTON RING
171  
6699805
172  
6699804 PISTON (51.5)
173  
6699802
174  
6699913 WATER SUPPLY CONNECTOR
175  
6699914 MOUNTING PLATE NEW DEC
176  
6699915
* 177  
6699916 COUPLER
178  
6698787 GROMMET
179  
6699829 THROTTLE LOCK PIN NEW
180  
6699855 CARBURETOR PACKING NEW
181  
6699854 CARBURETOR BRACKET NEW
182  
6699872
* 183  
6600382 CAUTION LABEL (ENG)
184  
6699874 CLEANER KNOB NEW
185  
6698570 KNOB PACKING
186  
6600381 START LABEL (CM75) EX NEW
187  
6699873
188  
6699870 RUBBER ROPE NEW
189  
6699869 CLEANER BOX (A) NEW
190  
931701 BEARING LOCK
191  
6699864 CHOKE BUTTON
192  
6685369 CHOKE ROD RUBBER
193  
6699868 PAPER FILTER
194  
6699867
195  
6699861 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X55 (W/WASHERS) NEW
197  
6698400 SWITCH COVER
198  
6699830 THROTTLE LOCK PIN SPRING NEW
199  
6699831 THROTTLE LOCK CAP NEW
200  
6699839 REAR FOOT
201  
6699840 ANTIVIBRATION SPRING
202  
6699841 LOWER GUARD NEW NOV
203A  
6600443 MUFFLER GUARD (OLD 6600395)
206  
6699848 FRONT FOOT PLATE NEW
207  
6600372 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5 (W/WASHERS) NEW
501  
6698582 COMBI BOX SPANNER 13X19
502  
6699918 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MMX135L
504  
6699919