Hoogsnoeiers

CS27EPAP
Artikel
1  
6698481 CYLINDER COVER
3A  
6699780 SCREW M4 (BLACK) NEW
4A  
6600336 MUFFLER COVER SINCE 11 2013 (OLD 6698494)
5  
6695386 SCREW 5X16/PS (OLD 994-15050-162)
6  
6695067
7  
6684639 WASHER 6 (OLD 992-01060-011/6698889)
8A  
6600004 MUFFLER (B)
9  
6698950 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X30 NEW
10A  
6600324 HEAT PROTECTION PANEL (OLD 6698491)
11  
6695491 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X20/S (OLD 994-61050-205/305583/6684668)
12A  
6699316 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y BMR7A (OLD 6684584)
13  
6697684 COVER PACKING
14  
6698484 SCAVENGING COVER (A)
15A  
6684595 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X12/S (OLD 994-61040-124)
16  
6684600 WASHER (OLD 182-0186A-20)
17  
6698485 SCAVENGING COVER (B)
18  
6697681 CYLINDER GASKET NEW JAN
19  
6697679 CYLINDER SET PN
20  
6684697 SWIVEL (OLD 539-25120-20)
21  
6684696 STOP RING (OLD 489-25100-20)
22  
6684695 O-RING (OLD 550-25100-20)
23  
6684692 PUMP GASKET (OLD 577-25292-20/6696321)
24  
6684693 PUMP DIAPHRAGM (OLD 576-25100-20/6696325)
25  
6699942 PUMP BODY NEW
26  
6696323 METEALING LEVER SPRING
27  
6685217 CONTROL LEVER (OLD 473-25001-20)
28  
6684691 DIAPHRAGM GASKET (OLD 475-25153-20)
29  
6684689 PRIMING BODY (OLD 447-25108-20)
30  
6684688 DIAPHRAGM COVER (OLD 476-25151-20)
31  
6684698 THROTTLE SET SCREW (OLD 548-25140-20)
32  
6684883 THROTTLE VALVE COMP. (OLD 488-25145-80)
34  
6699943 MAIN JET #32 NEW
35  
6684700 INLET SCREEN
36  
6685215 NEEDLE VALVE
38  
6685219 HINGE PIN (OLD 605-25001-20)
39  
6684690 METERING DIAPHRAGM
40  
6684687 PRIMING PUMP COMP. (OLD 442-25151-80)
41  
6684699 SET SCREW (OLD 548-25151-20/6696324)
42  
6697691 INTAKE PACKING NEW JAN
43  
6698954 CARBURETOR INSULATOR SET PN NEW JAN
44  
6698844 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5X25 (W/WASHERS) (OLD 6696834)
45  
6684616 CARBURETOR GASKET (OLD 402-0656A-20)
46  
6684629 THROTTLE WIRE FIXING PLATE (OLD 878-06620-20)
47  
6684615 CARBURETOR GASKET (OLD 402-0602K-21/6689836)
48  
6698960 CARBURETOR ASS'Y
50  
6695431 PLUS SCREW 5X60WS (OLD 994-16050-601)
51  
6600327 MARK PLATE (T)
52  
6690347 CLEANER ELEMENT (OLD 446-00025-20)
53  
6690139 AIR CLEANER CAP (OLD 424-00025-20)
54  
6698961 AIR FILTER ASS'Y
55  
6697683 PISTON SET PN
56  
6686121 PISTON RING (OLD 041-01700-20)
57  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
58  
6684591 PISTON PIN (OLD 037-07045-20/6686010)
59  
6695590 NEEDLE BEARING HK0810B (OLD 999-62081-277)
60  
6698969 CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y NEW JAN
61  
6697687 CRANK CASE ASS'Y NEW JAN
62  
6697688 CRANK CASE PACKING NEW JAN
63  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
64  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
65  
6697685 CRANK SHAFT WASHER NEW
66  
6695521 KNOCK PIN 4X12 (OLD 999-05041-203)
67  
6684681 STARTER PULLEY ASS'Y (OLD 798-0651H-90)
68  
6684683 STOP RING E-5 (OLD 993-55050-000)
69  
6684684 STARTER PAWL SPRING (OLD 790-06097-20)
70  
6684685 STARTER PAWL (OLD 788-0651H-20)
72  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
73A  
6699996 CAM PLATE
74  
6684677 DUMPER SPRING (OLD 758-0651H-20)
75A  
6699997 STARTER ROPE REEL
76A  
6684675 RECOIL SPRING (OLD 780-06097-20/6697591)
77  
6684673 RECOIL STARTER BODY COMP. (OLD 772-07350-80)
79  
6684680 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-03045-20)
81  
6699691 CAM PLATE ASS'Y (OLD 6684676/6684678)
82  
6600335 MUFFLER REAR COVER SINCE 11 2013
83  
6600332 TAPPING SCREW D4 SINCE 11 2013
85  
6600325 TAPPING SCREW D4X10
86  
6699000 PRIMER LABEL
101  
6697190 TAPPING SCREW D4 NEW
102  
6696487 HANDLE (B)
103  
6696490 LOCK LEVER
104  
6696488 LEVER
105  
6698819 SPRING NEW JAN
106  
6685239 STOP SWITCH (OLD 170-04063-80)
107  
6698820 STOP SWITCH CORD NEW
108  
6698822 PROTECTION TUBE NEW
109  
6698821 THROTTLE WIRE
110  
6696486 HANDLE (A)
111  
6684667 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X12/S (OLD 994-61050-124)
112  
6684709 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X25/S (OLD 994-16050-252/790275)
113  
6684666 ANTI-VIBE RUBBER A (OLD 599-52200-20)
114  
6698643 PIPE HOLDER (A)
115  
6698644 PIPE HOLDER (B)
116  
6684665 ANTI-VIBE RUBBER B (OLD 600-52200-20)
117  
6684664 STOP RING C-12, OUTER (OLD 993-50012-002/6600253)
119  
6684663 CLUTCH DRUM COMP. (OLD 289-52200-80)
120  
6689627 STEP BOLT (OLD 357-00601-20)
121  
6684648 BENT WASHER 8 (OLD 992-05080-030/6695204)
122  
6689528 CLUTCH PLATE A (OLD 348-0602R-20)
123  
6697655 CLUTCH SET
125  
6684612 NUT M8 (OLD 991-01080-011/327325/332299/726603)
126  
6684611 WASHER M8 (OLD 992-01080-011)
127  
6695508 HEX. HOLE BOLT 4X18WS (OLD 994-64040-185)
* 128  
6698492 IGNITION COIL ASS'Y
130  
6699940 EARTH CORD NEW
131  
6699939 CLIP NEW
132  
6699938 FLANGE NUT M4 NEW
134  
6698964 CORD NEW
135  
6697690 CORD NEW
136  
6698396 MAGNETO ROTOR
137  
6684618 FUEL PIPE ASS'Y (OLD 223-0097A-90/6692429/6688166)
138  
6684880 FUEL PIPE 3X5X80 (OLD 700-03005-08)
139A  
6698402 FUEL TANK CAP ASS'Y
141A  
6697846 RETURN GROMMET (OLD 6684627/6696970)
142  
6698496 SPACER
143A  
6600317 TANK (B) OLD 6698475)
144  
6694787 STAND (OLD 940-07350-20)
145  
6696557 FLANGE BOLT
147  
6684619 CLIP.6.3 DIA. (OLD 680-00731-20/6690174)
148  
6698991 BOLT L27.8 (W/FLANGE)
161  
6696088 LOOP HANDLE ASS'Y ANTI-VIB. (OLD 500-37286-90)
162  
6691098 HANDLE GRIP (OLD 503-3738E-20)
163  
6684835 HEX.NUT 6 (OLD 6684792/991-01060-041/790444)
164  
6689681 BRAKE SHAFT WASHER (OLD 368-32350-20)
165  
6695255 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 (OLD 993-11052-012)
166  
6698515 CAP (A)
167  
6684851 LEVEL MARK (OLD 923-33700-20)
169  
6684852 LEVEL MARK(OLD 923-3738F-20)
170A  
6699654 MAIN PIPE COMP. (OLD 6698823)
171  
6689443 DRIVE SHAFT 1829L (OLD 343-32346-20)
172  
6689277 LIFTING METAL ASS'Y (OLD 335-37526-90)
173  
6691134 HANDLE BRACKET A (OLD 506-37300-20)
174  
6684838 BOLT 6X43/P (BLACK) (OLD 994-23060-432)
175  
6694578 OIL ADJUSTMENT MARK (OLD 922-32345-20)
176  
6686138 OIL TANK COVER (OLD 041-32304-20)
177  
6699567 OIL TANK GASKET (OLD 6690084)
178  
6695661 O-RING P-5 (OLD 999-67005-000/6698965)
179  
6695239 8 PUSH NUT (OLD 992-30080-000)
180  
6689757 STEP BOLT A (OLD 382-32304-20)
181  
6686487 OIL PUMP COMP. (OLD 071-32344-80)
183  
6695656 O-RING 1.4 (OLD 999-67001-413)
184  
6695187 WASHER 2 (OLD 992-01020-011)
185  
6690381 OIL PUMP SPRING (OLD 449-32304-20)
186  
6686608 OIL PUMP PISTON COMP. (OLD 073-32304-81/6686607)
187  
6698966 O-RING P-15 (OLD 6695670)
188  
6692050 OIL TANK CAP ASS'Y (OLD 624-32304-92)
190  
6695492 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X22/S (OLD 994-61050-224)
191  
6694831 MANUAL LABLE (OLD 957-32304-20) NEW
192  
6698967 PINION NEW
193  
6684734 BALL BEARING 609 (OLD 999-61609-000)
194  
6684735 BALL BEARING 609Z ST (OLD 999-61609-002)
195  
6695281 STOP RING C-9, OUTER (OLD 993-50009-002)
196  
6684732 STOP RING C-24.INNER (OLD 993-51024-002)
197  
6693248 STARTER PAWL WASHER (OLD 786-00601-20)
198  
6695042 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X10 (OLD 990-51050-103)
199  
6695568 BALL BEARING 627 C3 (OLD 999-61627-000)
200  
6690428 CAM (OLD 452-32344-20)
201  
6698968 GEAR NEW
202  
6697603 BALL BEARING 638ZZ (OLD 6695575)
203  
6684741 STOP RING C-28.INNER (OLD 993-51028-002)
204  
6685962 COLLAR (OLD 031-32344-20)
205  
6689117 SPROCKET COMP.,3/8"(OLD 319-32304-80)
206  
6695170 FLANGE NUT 6 (OLD 991-82060-001)
207  
6686038 SIDE COVER COMP. (OLD 039-32304-80)
208  
6694763 SYMBOL MARK HITACHI (OLD 929-72302-20)
209  
6695403 SMALL SCREW 4X12WS (OLD 994-16040-126)
211  
6690913 FILTER ASS'Y (OLD 486-32345-90)
212  
6690917 OIL FILTER (OLD 487-32345-20)
213  
6684661 WASHER M5 (OLD 992-01050-011/900603-00005)
214  
6692414 FUEL PIPE 3X5X60 (OLD 700-53005-06)
215  
6692415 FUEL PIPE 3X5X75 (OLD 700-53005-07)
216  
6686637 BANJO, OIL PUMP (OLD 082-32304-20)
217  
6691066 OIL PUMP ADJUSTER (OLD 501-32304-21)
218  
6695311 STOP RING E-6 (OLD 993-55060-001)
219  
6694576 OIL MARK (OLD 921-32345-20)
220  
6685793 CASE (OLD 019-32304-22)
221  
6687063 CHIAN TENSIONER ASS'Y (OLD 116-32304-90)
222  
6686803 CHAIN BAR TIGHTENING BOLT (OLD 101-32344-21)
223  
6697596 GUIDE PLATE (OLD 6690726)
224  
6687130 CHAIN BAR KNOCK PIN (OLD 122-32344-21)
225A  
6699679 SAW CHAIN
226  
6686882 CHAIN BAR 10" x 3/8" x 1.1 MM (.043") (OLD 110-72302-20)
227  
6687105 CHAIN BAR CLAMP NUT (OLD 121-32600-20)
501  
6693809 COMBI BOX SPANNER 13X19 MINUS (OLD 883-32600-20)
502  
6684766 WRENCH 8X10 (OLD 801-20000-20/6696596/790382)
504  
6694796 CHAIN COVER 10" (OLD 941-32333-20)
505  
6692867 SHOULDER BELT
603  
6600037 REPAIR KIT (D-4) TILL 10 2013 FOR EUROPE NEW