Heggescharen

CH22EAP2
Artikel
1  
6698730 COVER FIXING BOLT COMP (OLD 6690384)
2  
6698609 CLEANER COVER
3  
6690365 CLEANER SPONGE (OLD 446-0652N-20)
4  
6698608 CHOKE VALVE
5  
307224 MACHINE SCREW M5X60 (OLD 943430)
6  
6698606 CLEANER BODY
7  
6698607 CHOKE HANDLE
9  
6699087 THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW (TAS) NEW
10  
6699088 SET SCREW (B) NEW
11  
6699100 SET SCREW (D) NEW DEC
12  
6699098 SYRINGE
13  
6699097 PRIMER BASE
14  
6699096
16  
6699080 STRAINER NEW
17  
6699103 GUIDE PIN ROLLER
18  
6699099 SYRINGE RETAINER NEW
19  
6699101 SET SCREW (E) NEW
20  
6699104 BALL PLUG RETAINER NEW
21  
6699105 ADJUSTING SCREW (MAIN MIXTURE) NEW
22  
6699083 METERING LEVER SPRING NEW
23  
6699082 PIN NEW
24  
6699091
25  
6699093 METERING COVER
26  
6699094 SET SCREW (C) NEW
27  
6699089 POST NEW
28  
6699086 ROTOR COVER
29  
6699090 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D2.5 SHAFT NEW
30  
6699102 O-RING
31  
6699081 INLET NEEDLE VALVE
32  
6699085 SET SCREW (A) NEW
33  
6699084 METERING LEVER NEW FEB
34  
6699092
36  
949567 LOCK NUT M6 (10 PCS)
37  
6698387 CARBURETOR INSULATOR
39  
6698700
40  
6698816 CARBURETOR PACKING
41  
6698844 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5X25 (W/WASHERS) (OLD 6696834)
42  
6698388 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X18 (W/WASHERS)
43  
6699060 CORD NEW AUG
44  
6698879 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12 NEW
Alternatief: 6695507
45  
6698871 CYLINDER COVER
46  
6699180 METAL FITTING OF PLUG CAP (OLD 6698547)
47  
6698548 PLUG CAP
48  
6699175 CORD INSULATION TUBE L60 NEW
49  
6698602 IGNITION COIL
* 50A  
6699316 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y BMR7A (OLD 6684584)
* 50A  
6699322 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y CJ6 (OLD 6685052)
51  
6698597 CYLINDER
52  
6696534 COVER PACKING
53  
6696535 INTAKE COVER (A)
54  
6696835 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10
55  
6698617 HEAT PROTECTION PANEL
56  
6698733 MUFFLER
57  
949432 BOLT WASHER M6 (10 PCS) (OLD 949432Z)
59  
6696536 INTAKE COVER (B)
60  
6696944 PISTON PIN (OLD 6686015/6686538)
61  
6696531 PISTON
63  
6696530 CYLINDER PACKING
64  
6696532 PISTON RING
65  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
66  
6696879 FLYWHEEL NUT
67  
6696880 BOLT WASHER D7 NEW
68  
6698603 STARTER PAWL
69  
6685335 STARTER PAWL SPRING
70  
6698601 MAGNETO ROTOR
71  
6685336 RETAINING RING D4
72  
6698872 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (B)
73  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
74  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
75  
6696946 SHIM
76  
6696945 SHIM
77  
6699043 CRANK SHAFT
78  
6698729 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (A)
79  
6696539 CRANK CASE PACKING
80  
6696947 KNOCK PIN 4X12
81  
6699173 CLUTCH (B)
82  
6699040 CLUTCH DRUM
83  
6698740 BALL BEARING 6002ZC3
84  
939544 RETAINING RING FOR D15 SHAFT (10 PCS)
85  
6688643 GREASE NIPPLE COMP. (OLD 300-32250-80)
86  
302089 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X20 (BLACK)
87  
6698876 MUFFLER PROTECTOR
89  
6695495 HEX. HOLE BOLT 6X18/S (OLD 994-61060-184)
91  
6699047 FIXATION PLATE (A)
92  
6699048 FIXATION PLATE (B)
93  
6699052 TAIL PIPE
94  
6699037 EXHAUST COVER
96  
6698878 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X16
97  
6685189 PLATE (OLD 795-04063-20)
98  
6693227 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-01620-20)
99  
6693168 STARTER ROPE (OLD 783-06097-20/6693174)
100  
6698988 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X20 (W/BUTTON)
101A  
6684675 RECOIL SPRING (OLD 780-06097-20/6697591)
102  
6693072 STARTER ROPE REEL (OLD 774-0651H-20)
103  
6685183 DAMPER SPRING (OLD 758-01761-20)
104  
6685182 CAM PLATE (OLD 759-0174M-20)
105  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
* 106  
6698622 RECOIL STARTER ASS'Y
107  
6698624 AIR DEFLECTOR NEW
108  
6698402 FUEL TANK CAP ASS'Y
109  
6698732 TANK CAP CHAIN
110  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
111  
6698873 FUEL PIPE
114  
6696949 CLIP
115  
6698874 PUMP FILTER
116  
6698615
* 117  
6698613
142  
6699079 HANDLE (OLD 6698748)
143  
6698885 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X40
144  
6698884 SPRING WASHER M5
145  
6698749 BRAKE AXIS WASHER NEW FEB
146  
6698880 HANDLE (A)
148  
6696348 SPRING (A)
* 149  
6699055 LOCK LEVER
* 150  
6699053 THROTTLE LEVER
* 151  
6696344 TRIGGER LOCKOUT
152  
6696345 THROTTLE LEVER SPRING
154  
6699051 HANDLE (B)
155  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
156  
6698627 THROTTLE WIRE
157  
6698738 PROTECTION TUBE
158  
6699058 STOP SWITCH CORD
159  
6699059 STOP SWITCH CORD (B)
160  
6699049 FIXATION PLATE (B) NEW
161  
305491 NYLON NUT M5 (OLD 991-78050-010)
162  
6684864 SMALL WASHER 5 (OLD 992-00050-011)
163  
6699045 SPACER NEW AUG
164  
6699110 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X25 (W/BUTTON)
165  
6699108 U-NUT M5
166  
6699112 WASHER (B)
167  
6699111 WASHER M7
168  
6699109 SHOULDER BUTTON BOLT M5X25
170  
6698731 BLADE CASE (A)
171  
6699041 HANDLE BRACKET
172  
6696359 CLIP (OLD 6691122)
173  
6685407 D5 BOLT WASHER
174  
6699044 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5 (W/WASHERS) NEW AUG
175  
6699057 GEAR CASE (A)
176  
6699035 GUIDE PLATE (C) NEW
177  
6699038 GEAR 2
178  
6699034 GUIDE PLATE (A)
179  
6699046 FELT PACKING (A)
180  
6699042 GEAR CASE PACKING
181  
6699050 GEAR CASE COVER NEW
182  
6699176 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12 (W/SP.WASHER)
184  
6600009 BLADE GUIDE
185  
6600010 HEDGE TRIMMER BLADE (A)
186  
6600011 HEDGE TRIMMER BLADE (B)
187  
6600359 BLADE LINER
188  
6600417 SUPPORT PLATE
501  
6698756 BOX WRENCH 10/19MM