Motor grastrimmers Smart-Fit

CG22EAD
Artikel
*135A  
6698732 TANK CAP CHAIN
*136A  
6698402 FUEL TANK CAP ASS'Y
2A  
6600338 MUFFLER PROTECTOR SINCE 11 2013
* 2A  
6600337 MUFFLER PROTECTOR SINCE 11 2013
3  
6684638 HEX. HOLE BOLT M6X55 (OLD 990-51060-553/6696819)
4  
949432 BOLT WASHER M6 (10 PCS) (OLD 949432Z)
5A  
6698477 MUFFLER
* 5  
6696570 MUFFLER ASS'Y
* 5  
6696554 MUFFLER ASS'Y
6A  
6600320 HEAT PROTECTION PANEL (OLD 6696553)
7  
6684586 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X18/S (OLD 994-61050-184)
9  
6684600 WASHER (OLD 182-0186A-20)
10  
6684595 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X12/S (OLD 994-61040-124)
11  
6696536 INTAKE COVER (B)
12  
6696534 COVER PACKING
13  
6696527 CYLINDER
15  
307606 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X20
* 17A  
6699322 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y CJ6 (OLD 6685052)
* 17A  
6699316 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y BMR7A (OLD 6684584)
18  
6696535 INTAKE COVER (A)
19  
6696548 INTAKE PACKING
21A  
6698844 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5X25 (W/WASHERS) (OLD 6696834)
22  
6684616 CARBURETOR GASKET (OLD 402-0656A-20)
24A  
6698474 CARBURETOR ASS'Y WYC-28
24  
6696550 CARBURETOR ASS'Y WYC-22
27  
6684696 STOP RING (OLD 489-25100-20)
28  
6684692 PUMP GASKET (OLD 577-25292-20/6696321)
29  
6684693 PUMP DIAPHRAGM (OLD 576-25100-20/6696325)
30  
6691242 PUMP PLATE (OLD 523-25100-20)
31  
6685222 DIAPHRAGM COVER-METERING
32  
6691312 SET SCREW (OLD 548-25101-20)
34  
6684695 O-RING (OLD 550-25100-20)
36  
6691234 CIRCUIT PLATE (OLD 522-25100-20)
38  
6685220 DIAPHRAGM PACKING-METERING
39  
6684690 METERING DIAPHRAGM
40  
307224 MACHINE SCREW M5X60 (OLD 943430)
41A  
6698720 FUEL PIPE (OLD 6696962)
43  
6685139 PRIMING PUMP COMP.
44  
6690347 CLEANER ELEMENT (OLD 446-00025-20)
46  
6696549 AIR CLEANER ASS'Y
48  
6696530 CYLINDER PACKING
49  
6696532 PISTON RING
50  
6696531 PISTON
51  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
52  
6696944 PISTON PIN (OLD 6686015/6686538)
53  
6696538 CRANK CASE (B) COMP
54  
6696539 CRANK CASE PACKING
55  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
56  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
57  
6696946 SHIM
58  
6696945 SHIM
59  
6696533 CRANK SHAFT COMP.
60  
6696537 CRANK CASE (A) COMP
61  
6695521 KNOCK PIN 4X12 (OLD 999-05041-203)
63  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
64A  
6699996 CAM PLATE
65  
6684677 DUMPER SPRING (OLD 758-0651H-20)
66A  
6699997 STARTER ROPE REEL
67  
6684675 RECOIL SPRING (OLD 780-06097-20/6697591)
68  
6684673 RECOIL STARTER BODY COMP. (OLD 772-07350-80)
69  
6684674 STARTER ROPE 3.5X860 (OLD 783-0720F-20/6697590)
70  
6684680 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-03045-20)
72  
993539 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M4X16
77  
6684681 STARTER PULLEY ASS'Y (OLD 798-0651H-90)
78  
6684650 MUFFLER SPECIAL GASKET (OLD751-52200-20/6684649)
79  
6684652 SPARK ARRESTOR (OLD 732-52200-20)
80  
6685047 EXHAUST PIPE (OLD 734-52200-20/6684649)
81  
6685068 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M4X12 (OLD 994-14040-121)
82  
6600339 MUFFLER REAR COVER (NEW 6600335)
83  
6600325 TAPPING SCREW D4X10
84  
6600340 MUFFLER HEAT COVER SINCE 11 2013
85  
6600327 MARK PLATE (T)
86  
6699000 PRIMER LABEL
87  
6699691 CAM PLATE ASS'Y (OLD 6684676/6684678)
91  
6684667 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X12/S (OLD 994-61050-124)
* 93B  
6699159 FAN CASE (VERMILION) (OLD 6698725)
95  
6696469 STEP BOLT
96  
6684648 BENT WASHER 8 (OLD 992-05080-030/6695204)
97  
6696546 CLUTCH PLATE (A)
98  
6696948 CLUTCH
99  
6696547 CLUTCH WASHER (B)
100  
6685337 FLYWHEEL NUT
101  
323212 BOLT WASHER M8 (BLACK)
102B  
6699464 IGNITION COIL ASS'Y (OLD 6699198)
103  
6684599 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X18/WS (OLD 994-64040-184)
106  
6696544 CORD
107  
6696545 EARTH CORD
108A  
6699289 MAGNETO ROTOR ASS'Y NEW
109  
6696963 ANTI VIBE RUBBER (A)
110  
6696542 PIPE HOLDER (A)
111  
302012 NUT M5 (BLACK)
112  
6696543 PIPE HOLDER (B)
113  
6696964 ANTI VIBE RUBBER (B)
114  
939542 RETAINING RING FOR D12 (10 PCS)
115  
6684636 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X16 (OLD 990-72045-164/790451)
117  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
* 118  
6696942 HANDLE (B)
* 118  
6696487 HANDLE (B)
* 119  
6696490 LOCK LEVER
120  
6696488 LEVER
121  
6696489 SPRING (A)
123  
6696491 STOP SWITCH CORD
124  
6696967 PROTECTION TUBE
125  
6696560 THROTTLE WIRE COMP
* 126  
6696941 HANDLE (A)
* 126  
6696486 HANDLE (A)
* 127  
6696569 TANK
* 127  
6696552 TANK FOR USA NEW
129  
6696949 CLIP
130  
6696556 STAND
* 131  
6696557 FLANGE BOLT
* 131  
6696574 BOLT (W/FLANGE)
132A  
6698716 FUEL PIPE
132B  
6698932 FUEL PIPE L180
134A  
6697846 RETURN GROMMET (OLD 6684627/6696970)
145  
6684899 WOODRUFF KEY 3X13X4.5 (OLD 068-10100-20)
146  
6699463 MAGNETO KEY SET (OLD 6696928)
151  
6684824 HEX.BOLT 6X50 (OLD 990-21060-504)
152  
6684823 HANDLE KNOB (OLD 512-3338P-20)
153  
6684822 SPECIAL WASHER B (OLD 871-32600-20)
154  
6684829 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12 (OLD 990-51050-123)
155  
949454 SPRING WASHER M5 (10 PCS)
156  
6684825 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/BUTTON)M6 (OLD 990-53060-353)
157  
949455 SPRING WASHER M6 (10 PCS.)
158  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
160  
6684819 SPACER (OLD 360-33315-20)
161  
6684820 PULLEY WASHER (OLD 801-10205-20)
162  
939540 RETAINING RING FOR D10 SHAFT (10 PCS.)
163  
6684815 MAIN PIPE COMP. (OLD 341-77157-80)
165  
6684814 DRIVE SHAFT A (OLD 035-38466-80)
166  
6684705 HANGER (OLD 335-77350-80)
* 167  
6696972 HANDLE HOLDER (A)
168  
949556 NUT M6 (10 PCS)
169  
6696975 LOOP HANDLE, 24 DIA.
170  
6684704 HANGER COLLAR (OLD 334-77350-20)
171  
6684706 HANGER FIXING BRACKET (OLD 337-77350-80)
172  
6684709 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X25/S (OLD 994-16050-252/790275)
173  
6696974 BOLT (BLACK) M6
* 174  
6696973 BARRIER
175  
6684828 CAP NUT 6 (OLD 991-42060-012)
176  
6684817 JOINT CASE ASS'Y (OLD 280-38466-90)
177A  
6699402 GEAR CASE ASS'Y 3BB(A) (OLD 6696485)
* 177  
6696976 GEAR CASE ASS'Y 3BB(B) SET
178  
6684737 BOLT (W/PLUS) M6X8 (OLD 990-23060-080)
185  
6696977 CUTTER HOLDER (A)
187A  
6699188 NUT COVER (OLD 6698660)
188A  
335759 U-NUT (LEFT HAND) M10 (OLD 6698658)
189  
6695414 SCREW 5X12/W.S (OLD 994-16050-121)
190  
949664 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X30 (10 PCS)
* 195  
6696494 COVER BLACKET
* 196  
6684714 HEX. HOLE BUTTON SCREW 6X25S (OLD 994-81060-254)
* 197  
6685064 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/BUTTON) M6X20 (OLD 990-53060-203)
* 199  
6696978 COVER BRACKET NOT FOR EUROPE
200  
6684833 BUSHING (OLD 347-38466-20)
203  
6684851 LEVEL MARK (OLD 923-33700-20)
205  
6684832 DRIVE SHAFT B 783L (OLD 036-38190-20)
206  
6698794 COVER COMP. W/ SHAFT M10X.125 LEFT
208  
6698795 SET SCREW
209  
6698796 REEL
210  
6698797 RETURN SPRING
211  
6698798 BUTTON
212  
6698799 CORD GUIDE
213  
6698800 CASE
* 215  
6696950 COVER GUARD
* 216  
6684751 TAPPING SCREW 4X14 (OLD 993-48040-142)
* 217  
6684750 KNIFE (OLD 797-37714-20)
* 218  
6696951 SAFETY COVER HOLDER
* 219  
6696980 COVER
* 220  
949554 NUT M4 (10 PCS)
* 221  
6696584 KNIFE
* 222  
6696583 GUARD
* 222  
6696981 GUARD
* 223  
323210 BOLT WASHER M4 (BLACK)
225A  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
501  
6684764 BOX WRENCH (HEX. SOCKET 17/19)
502  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
601  
6698659 CUTTER HOLDER (B)
* 604  
6600043 REPAIR KIT (A-1)
* 604  
6600027 REPAIR KIT (A) (TILL 10 2013 FOR EUROPE)