Accu 18V

CH18DSL
Artikel
1  
330719 HITACHI LABEL
2  
333331 HOUSING SET (A+B)
3  
333338 SUB HANDLE (A)
4  
880561 MACHINE SCREW M5X30 (W/WASHERS)
5  
333341 SPRING (C)
6  
333339 SUB HANDLE (B)
8  
333344 SPRING (D)
9  
333343 PUSH PIN
11  
302012 NUT M5 (BLACK)
12  
333325 SWITCH
13  
324307 SPRING (B)
14  
333761 TRIGGER NEW
15A  
334613 INTERNAL WIRE BROWN NEW
17A  
334618 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD
17  
333762 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD
19A  
334610 INTERNAL WIRE BLACK NEW
20  
331399 BATTERY TERMINAL
21A  
334619 INTERNAL WIRE RED NEW
22A  
334614 INTERNAL WIRE RED NEW
22  
323166 INTERNAL WIRE RED
23  
333323 MOTOR DC 18 VOLT
24  
333334 FIRST GEAR
25  
329832 SHAFT (B)
26  
329835 WASHER D15
28  
325624 SPACER
29  
696997 MACHINE SCREW M4X16 BLACK (W/SP. WASHER)
30  
333335 SHAFT (C)
31  
333780 CRANK CAM
32  
333336 FINAL GEAR
33  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
34  
333342 SHAFT (D)
35  
330056 NUT M4
37  
330879 PROTECTOR
38  
333781 MACHINE SCREW M4X12 BLACK (W/WASHER)
39  
333772 NYLON NUT M5
40  
333775 DISTANCE PIECE
41  
333773 MACHINE SCREW M5X14 (W/SP. WASHER)
42  
333776 BLADE ASS'Y
43  
333347 BLADE CASE
44  
318247 FERRITE CORE
45  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
46  
334379 FERRITE CORE
47  
334615 INTERNAL WIRE BLACK NEW
48  
334616 INTERNAL WIRE RED NEW
49  
334617 INTERNAL WIRE BROWN NEW
50  
333765 WASHER (A)