Niet meer beschikbaar

WR22SA

Artikel
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
1  
324008 BUMPER
2  
323994 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X45
3  
324006 HAMMER CASE ASS'Y
4  
971028 O-RING (P-28)
5  
324007 METAL
* 6  
324013 ANVIL (A)
* 6  
324021 ANVIL ASS'Y
7  
959151 STEEL BALL D7.14 (10 PCS)
8  
324005 HAMMER
9  
959155 STEEL BALL D3.97 (10 PCS.)
10  
324004 HAMMER WASHER
11  
324002 SPRING
12  
324001 SPRING SEAT
13  
949507 ROLL PIN D2X14 (10 PCS)
14  
992571 SPRING
15  
992572 PLUNGER
16  
971016 GEAR SHAFT
17  
324003 SPINDLE
18  
318448 IDLE GEAR SET (2 PCS) (OLD 971014)
19  
991449 NEEDLE ROLLER
20  
985303 RING GEAR (OLD 971025)
21  
6908ZN BALL BEARING 6908ZZ-N (OLD 6908ZZ)
22  
323995 PACKING (B)
23  
323999 INNER COVER
24  
323996 FELT PACKING
25  
971012 PACKING WASHER
26  
6200DD BALL BEARING 6200DDCMPS2L
* 27  
360700U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110 -120 VOLT
* 27  
360700E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
* 27  
360700F ARMATURE 240V
28  
323998 FAN GUIDE
29  
961400 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X70
* 30  
324009 INTERNAL WIRE (WHITE)
* 30  
324017 INTERNAL WIRE WHITE
* 31  
324018 INTERNAL WIRE (BLACK)
* 31  
324010 INTERNAL WIRE (BLACK)
* 32  
340620C STATOR 110-120 VOLT
* 32  
340620F STATOR 240V
* 32  
340620E STATOR 220-230 VOLT
33  
960356 TERMINAL (A) M3.5 (10 PCS)
34  
303694 TAPPING SCREW D4X35 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
35  
324020 HANDLE COVER
* 36  
985103 SWITCH ASS'Y (2P SCREW TYPE)
* 36  
320528 SWITCH ASS'Y (2P SCREW TYPE)
37  
323768 SWITCH ADAPTER
* 38  
324319 NOISE SUPPRESSOR ASS'Y (W/RESISTOR)
39  
930153 SUPPORT (B)
40  
316186 SUPPORT (B)
41  
958308Z PILLAR TERMINAL (A)
42  
324023 SUPPORT (B)
43  
961419Z TERMINAL
44  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
45  
NAME PLATE
46  
323997 TAIL COVER
47  
877839 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X10
48  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
49  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 50  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 50  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 51  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 51  
500423Z @ CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V (OLD 500223Z)
* 51  
500456Z CORD
* 51  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
* 51  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 51  
500234Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.0 FOR INA,SUR,MLT H05VV-F (NEW 714500)
* 51  
500247Z CORD (NEW 714500)
* 51  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
* 51  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 51  
500245Z CORD FOR SYR
* 51  
323974 CORD
52  
HITACHI LABEL
53  
935829 BRUSH CAP
54  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
55  
957774 BRUSH HOLDER
56  
324019 HOUSING ASS'Y
57  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
501  
324015 SIDE HANDLE ASS'Y
502  
980901 SIDE HANDLE
503  
323775 HANDLE HOLDER
504  
324016 @ HANDLE RING
505  
980903 SQUARE BOLT M8
506  
324014 CASE (B)
601  
874535 EXTENSION BAR ASS'Y (SQUARE) 19.0MMX150L
602  
874524 SOCKET RING
603  
874525 SOCKET PIN
604  
955088 UNIVERSAL JOINT ASS'Y
605  
955091 @ UNIVERSAL JOINT PIN
606  
986004 ADAPTER ASS'Y 12.7MM
607  
874527 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 23MMX55L
608  
874528 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 24MMX55L
609  
874529 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 26MMX55L
610  
874530 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 27MMX55L
611  
874532 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 30MMX55L
612  
874523 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 32MMX55L
613  
874533 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 35MMX55L
614  
874534 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y 36MMX55L
615  
955028 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 17MMX60L
616  
955029 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 19MMX60L
617  
955030 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 21MMX60L
618  
955031 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 22MMX60L
619  
955033 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 24MMX60L
620  
955034 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 26MMX85L
621  
955035 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 27MMX85L
622  
955037 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 30MMX85L
623  
955038 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 32MMX100L
624  
955092 HEX. SOCKET ASS'Y (LONG) 36MMX100L