Niet meer beschikbaar

UR18DSL

Artikel
*501B  
334374 AC-ADAPTER (U.K.) (OLD 332839)
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
*501B  
334373 AC-ADAPTER (EURO) (OLD 332838)
1  
331428 ROD ANTENNA
2  
331605 GUARD BAR
3  
331606 MACHINE SCREW M4X15 BLACK
4  
331607 TPE COVER (A)
5  
331608 SPEAKER COVER
6  
331609
7  
331610 FUNCTION LABEL
8  
331611 FRONT HOUSING ASS'Y
9  
331612 MACHINE SCREW M3X10 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
10  
331613 RUBBER WASHER
11  
331614 WASHER M4 (BLACK)
12  
331615 MACHINE SCREW M4X15 BLACK
13  
331616 FUNCTION BUTTON
14  
331617 POWER BUTTON
15  
331618 BUTTON COVER
16  
331619 FLAT HD.SCREW M1.7X5 (BLACK)
* 17  
331625 CONTROL PCBA (EURO)
* 17  
331626 CONTROL PCBA (USA)
18  
331620 FIBRE WASHER
19  
331621 MACHINE SCREW M2.6X10 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
20  
331622 MODE BUTTON
* 21  
331629 FUNCTION PCBA (USA)
* 21  
331628 FUNCTION PCBA (EURO)
22  
331623 TPE COVER (B)
43  
331630 ADAPTER BELT
44  
331631 BACK DOOR PACKING
45  
331632 MACHINE SCREW M2.6X8 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
46  
331633 HOLDER COVER LOCKER
47  
331634 TPE COVER (D)
48  
NAME PLATE
49A  
334372 BACK DOOR (B) NEW
50  
331636 METAL SHAFT (B)
51  
331637 BUCKLE
52  
331638 BUCKLE CONNECTOR
53  
331639 BATTERY HOLDER COVER
54  
331640 BATTERY BELT
55  
331641 HANDLE BRACKET
56  
331642 HANDLE BRACKET SPRING
57  
331643 HANDLE SET
58  
331644 METAL SHAFT (C)
59  
331645 JACK COVER (L)
60  
331646 SPEAKER BACK COVER
61  
331647 FRONT O-RING
62  
331648 BATTERY BOX WASHER
63  
331649 BACK HOUSING
64  
331650 FUSE 2A/250V
65  
331651 TERMINAL ASS'Y (NEW 333730)
65A  
333730 TERMINAL ASS'Y (OLD 331651)
66  
331652 AA BATTERY BOX
67  
331653 BATTERY DOOR
68  
331654 JACK
69  
331655 JACK COVER (R)
70  
331656 METAL SHAFT (A)
71  
331657 TPE COVER (C)
502  
AA BATTERY
* 503  
334376 AC-ADAPTER SET (U.K.) NEW
* 503  
334375 AC-ADAPTER SET (EURO)