Niet meer beschikbaar

DV18DSL
Artikel
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
* 1  
995344 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X25 (A) (LEFT HAND) (NEW 744087)
Alternatief: 744087
* 1  
330094 SPECIAL SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6
* 2  
320684 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRG-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
Alternatief: 315133
2A  
335451 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRT-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
3  
330746 GEAR BOX ASS'Y
4  
328728 CLUTCH DIAL
5  
328716 NUT
6  
328715 PLATE (A)
7  
328713 FRONT CASE
8  
320773 CLICK SPRING
9  
327143 SPRING (A)
10  
306936 STEEL BALL D5
11  
328717 WASHER (B)
12  
328718 LOCK RING
13  
319744 ROLLER
14  
328721 RING GEAR
15  
328720 CARRIER
16  
328722 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (4 PCS)
17  
320762 PLATE (B)
18  
320763 REAR CASE
19  
320087 SCREW SET M3X12 (4 PCS.)
20  
330747 SHIFT KNOB (A) (OLD 328731)
21A  
331070 SLIDE RING GEAR (OLD 330059)
22  
329456 SLIP BLOCK
23  
327133 STOPPER SPRING
24  
328730 STOPPER
25  
328724 PINION (C)
26  
320781 PLANET GEAR (B) SET (4 PCS)
27  
328725 PINION (B)
28  
328727 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (4 PCS)
29  
328726 FIRST RING GEAR
30  
320768 PLATE (A)
31  
320769 MOTOR SPACER
32  
360860 ARMATURE & PINION SET
33A  
334902 MAGNET (H) (OLD 322520)
34  
322521 DUST GUARD
* 35  
322993 BRUSH BLOCK (NEW 338733)
Alternatief: 338733
35A  
334889 BRUSH BLOCK SET
36  
999054 CARBON BRUSH 5X6X11.5 (1 PAIR)
37  
319918 BRUSH CAP
38  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
39  
NAME PLATE
40  
330090 HOUSING SET (A+B) (GREEN)
41  
329173 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH DS14/18DSL DV14/18DSL
42  
329454 PUSHING BUTTON (A)
43  
HITACHI LABEL
44  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
45  
326790 HOOK (A)
46  
306952 STRAP (BLACK)
47  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
48  
327004 PACKING
49  
330095 CONTROLLER TERMINAL SET
* 50  
330067 BATTERY BSL 1830 (USA,CAN)
* 50  
330068 BATTERY BSL 1830 (EUROPE,AUS,NZL)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YRSL)
503  
983006 + DRIVER BIT NO.2 65L
Alternatief: 752382
504  
329897 BATTERY COVER
601  
955657 - DRIVER BIT (A) 3MMX70L
602  
955659 - DRIVER BIT (A) 4MMX70L
603  
955674 - DRIVER BIT (A) 6MMX70L
604  
983004 + DRIVER BIT NO.1 65L
Alternatief: 752381
605  
983011 + DRIVER BIT NO.3 65L
Alternatief: 752383