Niet meer beschikbaar

DV14DL
Artikel
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
1  
311959 SPECIAL SCREW M6X23 (LEFT HAND)
2  
323898 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRL-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
Alternatief: 752065
3  
324061 GEAR BOX ASS'Y
4  
324074 FRONT CAP
5  
324136 SWITCH PLATE
6  
324064 NUT
7  
324135 SPRING
8  
324063 THRUST WASHER
9  
322972 STOPPER
10  
322971 STOPPER SPRING
11  
324062 FRONT CASE
12A  
323231 CLICK SPRING
13  
322975 PIN SET (6 PCS)
14  
324065 WASHER (D)
15  
322976 LOCK RING
16  
324066 RING GEAR
17  
322978 CARRIER
18  
324067 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (5 PCS)
19  
322980 WASHER (A)
20  
322981 REAR CASE
21  
322990 SHIFT ARM
22  
320087 SCREW SET M3X12 (4 PCS.)
23  
324069 SLIDE RING GEAR
24  
324068 PINION (C)
25  
324070 PLANET GEAR (B) SET (4 PCS)
26  
324071 PINION (B)
27  
324073 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (4 PCS)
28  
324072 FIRST RING GEAR
29  
322988 WASHER (B)
30  
322989 MOTOR SPACER
31A  
360997 ARMATURE & PINION SET 14 VOLT (OLD 360721)
32  
322996 MAGNET
33  
322993 BRUSH BLOCK (NEW 338733)
Alternatief: 338733
34  
999054 CARBON BRUSH 5X6X11.5 (1 PAIR)
35  
319918 BRUSH CAP
36  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
37  
NAME PLATE
38  
326280 HOUSING SET (A+B)
39  
326279 PLATE (A)
40  
326276 LEVER (A)
41  
324137 SHIFT KNOB
42  
326277 LEVER (B)
43  
326493 SUPPORT (D)
44  
323229 FERRITE CORE
45  
HITACHI LABEL
46  
322997 PUSHING BUTTON
47  
333640 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH (OLD 322994)
48  
958715 TAPPING SCREW D4X10
49  
996118 HOLDER SPRING
50  
323003 TERMINAL
51  
320997 TERMINAL PIECE
52  
322995 TERMINAL
53  
320287 HOOK ASS'Y
54  
320288 V-LOCK NUT M5
55  
306952 STRAP (BLACK)
56  
319926 HOOK SPRING
57  
320881 SPECIAL SCREW M5 (A)
58A  
326824 BATTERY BCL 1430 (EUROPE,AUS,NZL)
* 58  
326823 BATTERY BCL 1430 (USA,CAN)
59  
321918 HOOK ASS'Y (W/LIGHT)
60  
321672 TAPPING SCREW D2X6
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YGL2)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YRL)
502  
983006 + DRIVER BIT NO.2 65L
Alternatief: 752382
503  
323001 SIDE HANDLE
504  
323230 CASE