Niet meer beschikbaar

DS18DSL
Artikel
* 1  
330094 SPECIAL SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6
* 1  
311959 SPECIAL SCREW M6X23 (LEFT HAND)
* 2  
320684 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRG-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
Alternatief: 315133
2A  
335451 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRT-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
* 3  
331367 GEAR BOX ASS'Y (OLD 329086/330129)
4  
329089 CLUTCH DIAL
6  
320757 SPRING
8A  
331366 FRONT CASE (OLD 330130)
9  
320773 CLICK SPRING
10  
319744 ROLLER
11  
306936 STEEL BALL D5
13  
328718 LOCK RING
14  
328721 RING GEAR
15  
328720 CARRIER
16  
328722 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (4 PCS)
17  
320762 PLATE (B)
18  
320763 REAR CASE
19A  
324357 SCREW SET D3X12 (4 PCS.)
20  
330747 SHIFT KNOB (A) (OLD 328731)
21A  
331070 SLIDE RING GEAR (OLD 330059)
22  
328724 PINION (C)
23  
320781 PLANET GEAR (B) SET (4 PCS)
24  
328725 PINION (B)
25  
328727 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (4 PCS)
26  
328726 FIRST RING GEAR
27  
320768 PLATE (A)
28  
320769 MOTOR SPACER
29  
360860 ARMATURE & PINION SET
30A  
334902 MAGNET (H) (OLD 322520)
31  
322521 DUST GUARD
32A  
334889 BRUSH BLOCK SET
32  
322993 BRUSH BLOCK (NEW 338733)
Alternatief: 338733
33  
999054 CARBON BRUSH 5X6X11.5 (1 PAIR)
34  
319918 BRUSH CAP
35  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
36  
NAME PLATE
* 37  
330093 HOUSING (A).(B) SET (PEARL WHITE)
* 37  
330092 HOUSING (A).(B) SET (VIOLET BLUE)
* 37  
330091 HOUSING (A).(B) SET (RED)
* 37  
330090 HOUSING SET (A+B) (GREEN)
38  
329173 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH DS14/18DSL DV14/18DSL
39  
329454 PUSHING BUTTON (A)
40  
HITACHI LABEL
41  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
42  
326790 HOOK (A)
43  
306952 STRAP (BLACK)
44  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
45  
327004 PACKING
46  
330095 CONTROLLER TERMINAL SET
47  
330068 BATTERY BSL 1830 (EUROPE,AUS,NZL)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YRSL)
503  
983006 + DRIVER BIT NO.2 65L
Alternatief: 752382
504  
329897 BATTERY COVER
505  
336471 CASE ASS'Y (STACKABLE)
506  
336472 LATCH
507  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
508  
336474 HINGE
509  
336475 INNER TRAY
601  
955657 - DRIVER BIT (A) 3MMX70L
602  
955659 - DRIVER BIT (A) 4MMX70L
603  
955674 - DRIVER BIT (A) 6MMX70L
604  
983004 + DRIVER BIT NO.1 65L
Alternatief: 752381
605  
983011 + DRIVER BIT NO.3 65L
Alternatief: 752383