Niet meer beschikbaar

DS18DSAL
Artikel
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
* 1  
311959 SPECIAL SCREW M6X23 (LEFT HAND)
* 1  
330588 SPECIAL SCREW M6X27 (LEFT HAND)
Alternatief: 330094
* 2  
330587 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRP-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
* 2  
330586 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRQ-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
3  
331087 GEAR BOX ASS'Y
4  
330582 CLUTCH DIAL
5  
330563 NUT
6  
330562 SPRING
7  
330561 THRUST PLATE
8  
331090 FRONT CASE
9  
331089 CLICK SPRING (OLD 330581)
10  
306936 STEEL BALL D5
11  
331088 LOCK RING (A)
12  
330565 NEEDLE ROLLER SET (6 PCS)
13  
330567 RING GEAR
14  
330566 CARRIER
15  
330568 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (4 PCS)
16  
330569 PLATE (B)
17  
330570 REAR CASE
18  
330579 SCREW SET D2X3.5 (2 PCS.)
19A  
324357 SCREW SET D3X12 (4 PCS.)
20  
330580 SHIFT ARM
21  
330572 SLIDE RING GEAR
22  
330571 PINION (C)
23  
330573 PLANET GEAR (B) SET (3 PCS)
24  
330574 PINION (B)
25  
330576 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (3 PCS)
26  
330575 FIRST RING GEAR
27  
330577 PLATE (A)
28  
330578 MOTOR SPACER
29  
360866 ARMATURE & PINION SET
30A  
334902 MAGNET (H) (OLD 322520)
31  
322521 DUST GUARD
32  
322993 BRUSH BLOCK (NEW 338733)
Alternatief: 338733
33  
999054 CARBON BRUSH 5X6X11.5 (1 PAIR)
34  
319918 BRUSH CAP
35  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
36A  
330594 HOUSING SET (A+B)
37  
330583 SHIFT KNOB
38  
330596 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH
39  
329454 PUSHING BUTTON (A)
40  
330584 LED HOLDER
41  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
42A  
331277 HOOK (A) (OLD 329686)
43  
306952 STRAP (BLACK)
44  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
45  
327004 PACKING
46  
330591 CONTROLLER TERMINAL SET
47  
NAME PLATE
* 48  
330557 BATTERY BSL 1815X (EUROPE)
* 48  
330139 BATTERY BSL 1815X (USA,CAN)
* 48  
330068 BATTERY BSL 1830 (EUROPE,AUS,NZL)
49  
329648 HITACHI PLATE
50  
334868 FERRITE SUPPORT SET
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YRSL)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YGSL)
* 502  
323230 CASE
503  
983006 + DRIVER BIT NO.2 65L
Alternatief: 752382
504  
329897 BATTERY COVER
505  
336471 CASE ASS'Y (STACKABLE)
506  
336472 LATCH
507  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
508  
336474 HINGE
509  
336475 INNER TRAY
601  
955657 - DRIVER BIT (A) 3MMX70L
602  
955659 - DRIVER BIT (A) 4MMX70L
603  
955674 - DRIVER BIT (A) 6MMX70L
604  
983004 + DRIVER BIT NO.1 65L
Alternatief: 752381
605  
983011 + DRIVER BIT NO.3 65L
Alternatief: 752383