Niet meer beschikbaar

DS14DSFL
Artikel
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
1  
311959 SPECIAL SCREW M6X23 (LEFT HAND)
* 2  
332043 DRILL CHUCK 10VLRH-N
* 2  
332050 DRILL CHUCK 10VLRH-N
* 2  
332049 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRS-N
3  
333315 GEAR BOX ASS'Y (OLD 332024)
4  
332025 CLUTCH DIAL
5  
332741 CLICK SPRING
6  
324109 NUT
7  
324110 SPRING
8  
324347 WASHER (D)
9  
333314 FRONT CASE (OLD 324491/332026)
10  
306936 STEEL BALL D5
11  
332027 RING GEAR
12  
332028 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (3 PCS)
13  
324349 WASHER (A)
14  
324501 REAR CASE SINCE 07/2005
15  
324357 SCREW SET D3X12 (4 PCS.)
16  
324115 SHIFT ARM
17  
332029 PINION (C)
18  
332031 PLANET GEAR (B) SET (3 PCS)
19  
332030 SLIDE RING GEAR (B)
20  
332032 PINION (B) (OLD 324492)
21  
332034 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (3 PCS) (OLD 324494)
22  
332033 FIRST RING GEAR (OLD 324493)
23  
324355 WASHER (B)
24  
332035 MOTOR SPACER
* 25  
332820 HOUSING (A).(B) SET
26  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
27  
NAME PLATE
28  
317333 MACHINE SCREW M4X6 (W/SP.WASHER)
29  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
30  
332824 HOOK
31  
330719 HITACHI LABEL
32  
332836 PUSHING BUTTON
33  
332559 MOTOR DC 14.4 VOLT
34  
332843 INTERNAL WIRE BLACK 130L
35  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
36  
327004 PACKING
* 37  
329877 BATTERY BSL 1415 (EUROPE)
* 37  
333351 BATTERY BSL 1415 (USA,CAN)
* 37  
334306 BATTERY BSL 1415 (CHN)
38  
332036 SHIFT KNOB
39  
324499 INTERNAL WIRE RED 140L
40A  
336804 HOUSING SWITCH SET 14V (OLD 333312)
41  
332823 CONTROLLER TERMINAL SET
42  
334857 INTERNAL WIRE FERRITE SET NEW
501  
983006 + DRIVER BIT NO.2 65L
Alternatief: 752382
502  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YGSL)
* 503  
332825 CASE
* 503  
332022 CASE (BLACK)
504  
329897 BATTERY COVER
505  
TORCHLIGHT (MODEL UB 18DAL)
506  
336471 CASE ASS'Y (STACKABLE)
507  
336472 LATCH
508  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
509  
336474 HINGE
510  
336475 INNER TRAY
601  
955657 - DRIVER BIT (A) 3MMX70L
602  
955659 - DRIVER BIT (A) 4MMX70L
603  
955674 - DRIVER BIT (A) 6MMX70L
604  
983004 + DRIVER BIT NO.1 65L
Alternatief: 752381
605  
983011 + DRIVER BIT NO.3 65L
Alternatief: 752383