Niet meer beschikbaar

DS14DBEL
Artikel
*43  
335786 BATTERY BSL 1450 (EUROPE.AUS.NZL)
*501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YFSL)
*1  
330094 SPECIAL SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6
*43  
336261 BATTERY BSL 1450 (CHN)
*501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YML2)
*1  
331966 FLAT HD. SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6X20
*2  
335451 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRT-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
*43  
336262 BATTERY BSL 1450 (TPE)
3A  
338289 GEAR BOX ASS'Y (OLD 336376)
4  
336379 CLUTCH DIAL
5  
327146 CLICK SPRING
6A  
338290 SPINDLE (OLD 336378)
7  
327147 WASHER (A)
8  
327145 NUT
9  
335948 WASHER SET NEW
10  
336377 FRONT CASE
11  
327143 SPRING (A)
12  
306936 STEEL BALL D5
13  
335945 LOCK RING
14  
335946 NEEDLE ROLLER SET (4 PCS)
15  
335944 SLEEVE
16  
328055 RING GEAR
17  
327139 CARRIER
18  
312705 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (3 PCS.)
19  
312704 WASHER (A)
20  
335959 REAR CASE
21  
324357 SCREW SET D3X12 (4 PCS.)
22  
332017 SHIFT ARM
23  
332013 SLIDE RING GEAR
24  
332012 PINION (C)
25  
332019 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (6 PCS.)
26  
335947 PINION (B)
27  
335941 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (4 PCS.)
28  
335942 FIRST RING GEAR
29  
312716 WASHER (B)
30  
335943 MOTOR SPACER
31  
336380
32  
335954 WIRING SET
33  
335956 HOUSING SET (A+B)
34  
324225 PUSHING BUTTON (B)
35  
335950 SHIFT KNOB
36  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
37  
332824 HOOK
38  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
39  
328644 PACKING
40  
306952 STRAP (BLACK)
41  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
42  
NAME PLATE
44  
339280 LED HOLDER CLEAR SEAL NEW DEC
45  
371001 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH NEW
502  
983006 + DRIVER BIT NO.2 65L
Alternatief: 752382
503  
329897 BATTERY COVER
504A  
337852 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE (OLD 330592/329848)
505  
336471 CASE ASS'Y (STACKABLE)
506  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
507  
336472 LATCH
508  
336474 HINGE
509  
336475 INNER TRAY
601  
955657 - DRIVER BIT (A) 3MMX70L
602  
955659 - DRIVER BIT (A) 4MMX70L
603  
955674 - DRIVER BIT (A) 6MMX70L
604  
983004 + DRIVER BIT NO.1 65L
Alternatief: 752381
605  
983011 + DRIVER BIT NO.3 65L
Alternatief: 752383