Niet meer beschikbaar

DH50MB
Artikel
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
1  
313415 FRONT CAP
2  
318608 GRIP
3  
318590 STOPPER RING
4  
313413 NEEDLE HOLDER
5  
313419 RETAINER SPRING
6  
318589 SPRING HOLDER
7  
880810 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X25
8  
318587 FRONT COVER
9  
878863 O-RING (S-70)
10  
318588 OIL SEAL (NBR710) 40X58X8
11  
318586 URETHANE RING
12  
318585 URETHANE RING HOLDER
13  
318582 RETAINING RING D40
14  
6008CM BALL BEARING 6008CM
15  
318581 SLEEVE
16  
318551 BEVEL PINION
17  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
18  
6202DD BALL BEARING 6202DDUCMPS2S (OLD 956937)
19  
313058 WASHER
20  
318552 WASHER (A)
21  
318554 GEAR HOLDER
22  
318555 SPRING (C)
24  
318553 SECOND GEAR
25  
318556 SPACER
26  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
27  
318550 SLIP CLUTCH ASS'Y
28  
SDS-MAX LABEL
29  
945072 FEATHER KEY 5X5X15
30  
944525 BEARING WASHER (C)
31  
313082 NYLOCK BOLT M5X16 W/FLANGE
33  
318584 CRANK CASE COVER
34  
313084 RUBBER SEAL
35  
318543 CRANK CASE
36  
980750 GUIDE PLATE
37  
980727 HANDLE RUBBER
38  
878181 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16
39  
939542 RETAINING RING FOR D12 (10 PCS)
40  
318544 CRANK SHAFT
41  
6205DD BALL BEARING 6205DDCMPS2L
42  
965469 RETAINING RING FOR D25 SHAFT
43  
318548 BEARING COVER
44  
318545 SECOND PINION
45  
318546 FIRST GEAR
46  
318547 THRUST WASHER
47  
967261 RETAINING RING FOR D17 SHAFT
48  
318549 SEAL PACKING
49  
939299 NEEDLE BEARING (M661)
50  
318595 GEAR COVER
51  
313421 NEEDLE ROLLER D8X20
52  
318580 RETAINER SLEEVE
53  
986104 O-RING
54  
318564 SECOND HAMMER (DISCON)
55  
318565 DAMPER WASHER( DISCON)
56  
318566 DAMPER (DISCON)
57  
318567 DAMPER HOLDER (DISCON)
58  
318568 CYLINDER CASE (DISCON)
59  
318451 NYLOCK BOLT M6X35 W/FLANGE
60  
318560 NEEDLE BEARING (DISCON)
61  
981973 CYLINDER WASHER (OLD 981973Z)
62  
985779 O-RING (D)
63  
318659 NEEDLE BEARING (DISCON)
64  
318559 BEVEL GEAR (DISCON)
65  
313057 NEEDLE PIN D6X6
66  
971750 FEATHER KEY 3X3X20
67  
318558 CYLINDER (DISCON)
68  
318583 SLEEVE (A)
69  
318563 LOCK SPRING (DISCON)
70  
318562 LOCK SLEEVE
71  
318631 CLUTCH SPRING (DISCON)
72  
318630 STRIKER (DISCON)
73  
318917 O-RING (D)
74  
318561 CLUTCH (DISCON)
75  
985772 PISTON
76  
318557 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y
77  
980756 NEEDLE BEARING NSK TORR AJ50 1203
78  
955593 PISTON PIN
79  
318574 SIDE HANDLE
80  
318575 HANDLE HOLDER (NEW 331096)
Alternatief: 331096
81  
318576 HANDLE BOLT
82  
971786 STOPPER ROD
83  
873095 O-RING (P-16)
84  
318577 LEVER SHAFT (DISCON)
85  
318578 UNDER COVER(DISCON)
86  
313411 SHAFT COVER
87  
318579 HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M4X12 W/WASHER (DISCON)
88  
313410 LEVER (DISCON)
89  
307605 SPRING
90  
313424 SLEEVE
91  
313077 NYLOCK BOLT M5X25 W/FLANGE
92  
318596 OIL SEAL (FPM807)
93  
6203VV BALL BEARING 6203VVCMPS2S
94  
318597 SLEEVE (B)
95  
318594 DUST WASHER
96  
318918 FAN
* 97  
360520U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT (DISCON)
* 97  
360520F ARMATURE ASS'Y 240 VOLT (DISCON)
* 97  
360520E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT (DISCON)
* 97  
360520D ARMATURE ASS'Y 120V-127V
98  
318633 FAN GUIDE
99  
953121 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X50
* 100  
340463C STATOR ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
* 100  
340463F STATOR ASS'Y 240 VOLT (DISCON)
* 100  
340463G STATOR ASS'Y 115V
* 100  
340463E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT (DISCON)
* 100  
340463D STATOR ASS'Y 120V-127V
101  
958032 BRUSH TERMINAL (OLD 958032Z)
102  
318607 HOUSING ASS'Y (DISCON)
103  
HITACHI LABEL
104  
318570 NYLOCK BOLT M6X40 W/FLANGE
105  
307811 TAPPING SCREW D4X16 (W/FLANGE) (BLACK) (OLD 930446)
Alternatief: 305812
106  
318599 BRUSH CAP COVER
107  
940540 BRUSH CAP
108  
999077 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE
109  
980487 BRUSH HOLDER
110  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
112  
313948 DIAL FRAME (DISCON)
113  
NAME PLATE
114  
318632 @ PRISM
115  
318593 BRUSH HOLDER
116  
PIECE
117  
944954 BEARING WASHER
118  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
119  
318598 TAIL COVER
120  
303273 TAPPING SCREW D5X16 (W/FLANGE)
121  
305558 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X25 (BLACK)
122  
318571 SIDE COVER ASS'Y (DISCON)
123  
318572 HANDLE PACKING (A)
124  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
125  
318601 HANDLE
126  
313093 SWITCH (C) 2P SCREW TYPE W/O LOCK
127  
318602 HANDLE COVER
128  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
129  
318573 HANDLE PACKING (B)
* 130  
958049 CORD ARMOR D8.2 (OLD 958049Z)
* 130  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
* 131  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
* 131  
992810 TERMINAL
* 131  
980063 TERMINAL
* 132  
981987Z CORD CLIP
* 132  
960266 CORD CLIP
133  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
* 134  
500434Z CORD
* 134  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
* 134  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 134  
500460Z CORD 5M 2 X 1,5 H07RN-F (W/O PLUG)
* 134  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 134  
500408Z CORD
* 135  
318606 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT
* 135  
318591 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 110-127 VOLT (DISCON)
* 135  
318605 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 220-240 VOLT (DISCON)
* 136  
313092 PLUG (A)
* 136  
313142 PLUG (A) (OLD 313144)
137  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
* 138  
318648 PLUG (B)
* 138  
318649 PLUG (B)
* 138  
318600 PLUG (B)
139  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
140  
318603 PLUG HOLDER
501  
318646 CASE (PLASTIC)
502  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
503  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
504  
944459 HEX. BAR WRENCH 5MM
505  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
601  
317483 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D10.5X305
602  
317484 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D12.5X305
603  
317485 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D12.7X305
604  
317486 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D14.3X305
605  
317487 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D14.5X305
606  
313448 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X340
607  
313449 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X340
608  
313450 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X320
609  
313451 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X320
610  
313452 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X370
611  
313453 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X370
612  
313454 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X370
613  
313455 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X370
614  
313456 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X540
615  
313457 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X540
616  
313458 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X520
617  
313459 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X520
618  
313460 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X570
619  
313461 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X570
620  
313462 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X570
621  
313463 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X570
622  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
623  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
624  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
625  
944462 TAPER SHANK DRILL D14.3X110 (DISCON)
626  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
627  
944463 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D17.5X120
628  
313464 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER ASS'Y (SDS MAX) NO.1
629  
944477 COTTER
630  
313465 ADAPTER (SDS MAX) FOR SDS PLUS SHANK BIT
631  
955994 CORE BIT 25MM
632  
955995 CORE BIT 29MM
633  
955996 CORE BIT 32MM
634  
955998 CORE BIT 35MM
635  
956000 CORE BIT 38MM
636  
955154 CORE BIT 45MM
637  
959706 CORE BIT 50MM
638  
955155 CORE BIT 54MM
639  
959707 CORE BIT 60MM
640  
956002 CORE BIT 64MM
641  
959708 CORE BIT 70MM
642  
959709 CORE BIT 75MM
643  
955157 CORE BIT 79MM
644  
956004 CORE BIT 94MM
645  
959710 CORE BIT 100MM
646  
955159 CORE BIT 105MM
647  
956006 CORE BIT 120MM
648  
956728 CORE BIT 150MM
649  
318531 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 25MM)
650  
318532 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 29MM)
651  
955997 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
652  
955999 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 35MM)
653  
956001 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
654  
955166 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
655  
950475 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 50MM)
656  
955167 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 54MM)
657  
950476 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 60MM)
658  
956003 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 64MM)
659  
950477 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 70MM)
660  
950478 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 75MM)
661  
955168 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 79MM)
662  
956005 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 94MM)
663  
950479 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 100MM)
664  
955169 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 105MM)
665  
956007 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 120MM)
666  
956743 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 150MM)
667  
318530 CENTER PIN FOR CORE BIT D25-29
668  
956009 CENTER PIN (B) 147L FOR CORE BIT D32-35
669  
955165 CENTER PIN (A) 133L FOR CORE BIT D38-150
670  
313466 CORE BIT SHANK (B) SDS MAX D25-35
671  
313467 CORE BIT SHANK (A) SDS MAX D38-150
672  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
673  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
674  
313468 CHUCK ADAPTER (SDS MAX)
675  
313469 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 12.7MM
676  
313470 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 19MM
677  
313471 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 280L
678  
313472 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 400L
679  
313473 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 280MM
680  
313474 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 400MM
681  
313475 CUTTER (SDS MAX) W50X400L
682  
313476 SCOOP (SDS MAX) 400L
683  
313477 BUSHING TOOL (SDS MAX)
684  
313478 RAMMER (SDS MAX) 150MMX150MM
685  
313479 SHANK (SDS MAX)FOR RAMMER,BUSHING TOOL
687  
318085 SYRINGE (BELLOWS TYPE)
688  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
689  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
690  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)