Niet meer beschikbaar

DH45MR
Artikel
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
1  
321306 FRONT CAP
2  
321305 GRIP
3  
318590 STOPPER RING
4  
321304 NEEDLE HOLDER
5  
321303 RETAINER SPRING
6  
321302 SPRING HOLDER (A)
7  
981942 PACKING BOLT
8  
321300 FRONT COVER
9  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
9A  
878867 O-RING (JAS02060)
10  
321301 OIL SEAL 15Z 35X53X7
11  
325229 RUBBER RING
12  
315868 URETHANE RING HOLDER (OLD 313406)
13  
948131 RETAINING RING FOR D35 SHAFT
14  
6007DD BALL BEARING 6007DDUAV2S
15  
321297 BEARING WASHER
16  
313421 NEEDLE ROLLER D8X20
17  
324919 RETAINER SLEEVE
18  
324921 O-RING (C)
19  
324920 SECOND HAMMER
20  
324922 DAMPER WASHER
21  
324923 DAMPER
22  
324924 DAMPER HOLDER
23  
313057 NEEDLE PIN D6X6
24  
324925 CYLINDER
25  
324930 LOCK SPRING
26  
324931 LOCK SLEEVE
27  
324927 SPRING HOLDER (B)
28  
324928 CLUTCH SPRING
29  
324926 STRIKER
30A  
325297 O-RING (I.D.27.2)
31  
324929 CLUTCH
32  
324917 PISTON PIN
33  
324915 PISTON
34  
324916 CONNECTING ROD
35  
324932 CYLINDER CASE ASS'Y
36  
991712 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE)
37  
324933 BEVEL GEAR
39  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
40A  
331545 CHANGE LEVER (OLD 321309)
41  
324935 LEVER HOLDER
42  
311229 RETAINING RING FOR D20 HOLE
43  
324934 LEVER SHAFT
44  
873095 O-RING (P-16)
45  
321310 LEVER SPRING
46  
321311 PUSHING BUTTON
47  
321312 PIN D2X10
48  
939540 RETAINING RING FOR D10 SHAFT (10 PCS.)
49  
324909 CRANK SHAFT
50  
971750 FEATHER KEY 3X3X20
51  
948391 RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
52  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
53  
996363 O-RING (S-40)
54  
971745 OIL SEAL (A)
55  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
56  
994192 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT
57  
324937 CRANK COVER
58  
324912 SLIP CLUTCH ASS'Y
59  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
60  
324913 BEVEL PINION
61  
321279 COLLAR
62  
313050 OIL SEAL (A)
63  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
64  
313058 WASHER
65  
313053 WASHER (A)
66  
321281 GEAR HOLDER
67  
321282 SPRING (C)
68  
320343 NEEDLE
69  
324914 SECOND GEAR
70  
321283 SPACER
71  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
72  
944525 BEARING WASHER (C)
73  
325230 SEAL PACKING
74  
324944 GEAR COVER
75  
324947 HANDLE
76  
NAME PLATE
77  
324938 SDS MAX LABEL
78  
313078 SIDE HANDLE
79  
313079 HANDLE HOLDER
80  
980673 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X40 (W/FLANGE)
81  
313093 SWITCH (C) 2P SCREW TYPE W/O LOCK
82  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
83  
324948 HANDLE COVER
84  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
85  
981373 TUBE (D)
* 86  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
* 86  
980063 TERMINAL
* 87  
960266 CORD CLIP
* 87  
981987Z CORD CLIP
88  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
* 89  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 89  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 90  
500408Z CORD
* 90  
500487Z CORD
* 90  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 90  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 90  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
* 90  
500467Z CORD FOR GBR 110 VOLT
* 90  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 90  
500434Z CORD
91  
313080 HANDLE BOLT
92  
971786 STOPPER ROD
93  
998471 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12
94  
324936 HOOD (A)
96  
324908 CRANK CASE
97  
324910 FIRST GEAR
98  
324911 SECOND PINION
99  
939299 NEEDLE BEARING (M661)
100  
961501 HEX .HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X60
* 101  
340646F STATOR ASS'Y 240V
* 101  
340646E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 101  
340646C STATOR ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
* 101  
340646C STATOR ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
102  
HITACHI LABEL
103  
324943 HOUSING ASS'Y
104  
945161 BRUSH CAP
105  
999071 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 961946Z)
106  
962777 BRUSH HOLDER
107  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
108  
324946 TAIL COVER
109  
984508 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X20
110  
321313 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X22
111  
937623 BRUSH TERMINAL (OLD 976831)
112  
321322 VINYL TUBE
113  
985436 DUST WASHER
114  
6200VV BALL BEARING 6200VVCMPS2L
115  
318721 MAGNET
116  
6202DD BALL BEARING 6202DDUCMPS2S (OLD 956937)
117  
980700 DUST WASHER (B)
118  
318918 FAN
* 119  
360737F ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
* 119  
360737E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 119  
360737U ARMATURE ASS'Y 120V
* 119  
360737C ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
120  
324945 FAN GUIDE
121  
324942 CASE (B)
* 122  
324940 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 110-115 VOLT
* 122  
324939 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 220-240 VOLT
* 122  
324941 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 120V
123  
317113 INTERNAL WIRE
501  
324820 CASE (PLASTIC)
502  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
503  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
504  
944459 HEX. BAR WRENCH 5MM
601  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
602  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
603  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)
604  
318085 SYRINGE (BELLOWS TYPE)
605  
313448 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X340
606  
313456 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X540
607  
313449 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X340
608  
313457 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X540
609  
313450 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X320
610  
313458 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X520
611  
313451 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X320
612  
313459 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X520
613  
313452 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X370
614  
313460 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X570
615  
313453 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X370
616  
313461 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X570
617  
313454 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X370
618  
313462 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X570
619  
313455 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X370
620  
313463 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X570
621  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
622  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
623  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
625  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
628  
944477 COTTER
629  
313465 ADAPTER (SDS MAX) FOR SDS PLUS SHANK BIT
630  
955994 CORE BIT 25MM
631  
955995 CORE BIT 29MM
632  
955996 CORE BIT 32MM
633  
955997 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
634  
955998 CORE BIT 35MM
635  
955999 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 35MM)
636  
956000 CORE BIT 38MM
637  
956001 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
638  
955154 CORE BIT 45MM
639  
955166 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
640  
955155 CORE BIT 54MM
641  
955167 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 54MM)
642  
956002 CORE BIT 64MM
643  
956003 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 64MM)
644  
955157 CORE BIT 79MM
645  
955168 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 79MM)
646  
956004 CORE BIT 94MM
647  
956005 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 94MM)
648  
955159 CORE BIT 105MM
649  
955169 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 105MM)
650  
313466 CORE BIT SHANK (B) SDS MAX D25-35
651  
313467 CORE BIT SHANK (A) SDS MAX D38-150
652  
956009 CENTER PIN (B) 147L FOR CORE BIT D32-35
653  
955165 CENTER PIN (A) 133L FOR CORE BIT D38-150
654  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
655  
313468 CHUCK ADAPTER (SDS MAX)
656  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
657  
313469 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 12.7MM
658  
313470 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 19MM
659  
313471 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 280L
660  
313472 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 400L
661  
313473 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 280MM
662  
313474 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 400MM
663  
313475 CUTTER (SDS MAX) W50X400L
664  
313476 SCOOP (SDS MAX) 400L
665  
313478 RAMMER (SDS MAX) 150MMX150MM
666  
313477 BUSHING TOOL (SDS MAX)
667  
313479 SHANK (SDS MAX)FOR RAMMER,BUSHING TOOL
668  
956006 CORE BIT 120MM
669  
956007 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 120MM)