Niet meer beschikbaar

DH40MR
Artikel
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
1  
321306 FRONT CAP
2  
321305 GRIP
3  
318590 STOPPER RING
4  
321304 NEEDLE HOLDER
5  
321303 RETAINER SPRING
6  
321302 SPRING HOLDER (A)
7  
981942 PACKING BOLT
8  
321300 FRONT COVER
9  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
10  
321301 OIL SEAL 15Z 35X53X7
11A  
325229 RUBBER RING
12  
315868 URETHANE RING HOLDER (OLD 313406)
13  
948131 RETAINING RING FOR D35 SHAFT
14  
6007DD BALL BEARING 6007DDUAV2S
15  
321297 BEARING WASHER
16  
313421 NEEDLE ROLLER D8X20
17  
321286 RETAINER SLEEVE
18  
313396 O-RING (C)
19  
321287 SECOND HAMMER
20  
321288 DAMPER WASHER
21  
321289 DAMPER
22  
321290 DAMPER HOLDER
23  
313057 NEEDLE PIN D6X6
24  
321291 CYLINDER
25  
321298 LOCK SPRING
26  
321299 LOCK SLEEVE
27  
321293 SPRING HOLDER (B)
28  
321294 CLUTCH SPRING
29  
321292 STRIKER
30  
986104 O-RING
31  
321295 CLUTCH
32  
321284 PISTON
33  
980708 PISTON PIN
34  
321285 CONNECTING ROD
35  
321296 BEVEL GEAR
36  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
37  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
39  
321315 CRANK COVER
40  
HITACHI LABEL
41A  
335023 RUBBER SEAL (OLD 321314)
42  
939540 RETAINING RING FOR D10 SHAFT (10 PCS.)
43  
321275 CRANK SHAFT
44  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
45  
948391 RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
46  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
47  
996363 O-RING (S-40)
48  
321274 OIL SEAL (B)
49  
321273 CYLINDER CRANK CASE
50  
321278 BEVEL PINION
51  
321279 COLLAR
52  
313050 OIL SEAL (A)
53  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
54  
313058 WASHER
55  
313053 WASHER (A)
56  
321281 GEAR HOLDER
57  
321282 SPRING (C)
58  
320343 NEEDLE
59  
321280 SECOND GEAR
60  
321283 SPACER
61  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
62  
321277 SLIP CLUTCH ASS'Y
63  
944525 BEARING WASHER (C)
64  
321276 FIRST GEAR
65  
939299 NEEDLE BEARING (M661)
66  
321319 GEAR COVER
67  
313078 SIDE HANDLE
68  
313079 HANDLE HOLDER
69  
313080 HANDLE BOLT
70  
971786 STOPPER ROD
72A  
331545 CHANGE LEVER (OLD 321309)
73  
321308 LEVER HOLDER
74  
311229 RETAINING RING FOR D20 HOLE
75  
321307 LEVER SHAFT
76  
873095 O-RING (P-16)
77  
321310 LEVER SPRING
78  
321311 PUSHING BUTTON
79  
321312 PIN D2X10
80  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
81  
302429 DUST WASHER (B)
* 82  
360591F ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
* 82  
360591E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
* 82  
360591U ARMATURE 110-120 VOLT
83  
321320 FAN GUIDE
84  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
* 85  
340542F STATOR ASS'Y 240V
* 85  
340542E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 85  
340542H STATOR ASS'Y 220V
* 85  
340542C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 85  
340542G STATOR ASS'Y 120V
86  
982631 WASHER (A)
87  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
88  
318721 MAGNET
89  
321313 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X22
90  
935829 BRUSH CAP
* 91  
999073 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 981612Z)
* 91  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
92  
971001 BRUSH HOLDER
93  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
94  
321321 TAIL COVER
95  
877839 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X10
96  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
97  
321322 VINYL TUBE
98  
321318 HOUSING ASS'Y
99  
321317 CASE (B)
* 100  
321327 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 220-240 VOLT
* 100  
321326 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 110 VOLT
* 100  
321328 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT 120V
101  
317113 INTERNAL WIRE
103  
998485 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLTM5X14 (W/FLANGE)
104  
313093 SWITCH (C) 2P SCREW TYPE W/O LOCK
106  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
107  
SDS MAX LABEL
108  
NAME PLATE
* 109  
980063 TERMINAL
* 109  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
110  
981373 TUBE (D)
* 111  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
* 111  
958049 CORD ARMOR D8.2 (OLD 958049Z)
112  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
113  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
* 114  
960266 CORD CLIP
* 114  
981987Z CORD CLIP
115  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
* 116  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 116  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
* 116  
500486Z CORD
* 116  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 116  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 116  
500434Z CORD
* 116  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 116  
500454Z CORD 5M 2 X1.0 HO7RN-F (W/O PLUG)
* 116  
500408Z CORD
117  
321640 FAN
118  
335738 HANDLE SET (OLD 321323/321324)
501B  
322152 CASE (PLASTIC)
501  
321325 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE (NEW 322152)
Alternatief: 322152
502  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
503  
943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM
504  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
505  
944459 HEX. BAR WRENCH 5MM
601  
313448 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X340
602  
313456 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X540
603  
313449 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X340
604  
313457 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X540
605  
313450 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X320
606  
313458 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X520
607  
313451 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X320
608  
313459 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X520
609  
313452 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X370
610  
313460 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X570
611  
313453 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X370
612  
313461 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X570
613  
313454 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X370
614  
313462 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X570
615  
313455 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X370
616  
313463 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X570
617  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
618  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
619  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
621  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
624  
944477 COTTER
625  
313465 ADAPTER (SDS MAX) FOR SDS PLUS SHANK BIT
626  
955994 CORE BIT 25MM
627  
955995 CORE BIT 29MM
628  
955996 CORE BIT 32MM
629  
955997 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
630  
955998 CORE BIT 35MM
631  
955999 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 35MM)
632  
956000 CORE BIT 38MM
633  
956001 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
634  
955154 CORE BIT 45MM
635  
955166 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
636  
955155 CORE BIT 54MM
637  
955167 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 54MM)
638  
956002 CORE BIT 64MM
639  
956003 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 64MM)
640  
955157 CORE BIT 79MM
641  
955168 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 79MM)
642  
956004 CORE BIT 94MM
643  
956005 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 94MM)
644  
955159 CORE BIT 105MM
645  
955169 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 105MM)
646  
956009 CENTER PIN (B) 147L FOR CORE BIT D32-35
647  
955165 CENTER PIN (A) 133L FOR CORE BIT D38-150
648  
313466 CORE BIT SHANK (B) SDS MAX D25-35
649  
313467 CORE BIT SHANK (A) SDS MAX D38-150
650  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
651  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
652  
313468 CHUCK ADAPTER (SDS MAX)
653  
313469 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 12.7MM
654  
313470 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 19MM
655  
313471 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 280L
656  
313472 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 400L
657  
313473 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 280MM
658  
313474 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 400MM
659  
313475 CUTTER (SDS MAX) W50X400L
660  
313476 SCOOP (SDS MAX) 400L
661A  
313478 RAMMER (SDS MAX) 150MMX150MM
662  
313477 BUSHING TOOL (SDS MAX)
663  
313479 SHANK (SDS MAX)FOR RAMMER,BUSHING TOOL
664  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)
665  
318085 SYRINGE (BELLOWS TYPE)
666  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
667  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
668A  
321715 SERVICE KIT DH40MR
669  
317341 @ DUST COLLECTOR