Niet meer beschikbaar

DH38MS
Artikel
1  
331542 FRONT CAP
2  
331541 GRIP
3  
331540 STOPPER RING
4  
331539 NEEDLE HOLDER
5  
331538 RETAINER SPRING
6  
331537 SPRING HOLDER (A)
7  
331530 CYLINDER CASE
8  
991712 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE)
9  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
10  
331531 RETAINER DAMPER
11  
331532 RETAINER DAMPER WASHER
12  
331524 RETAINER SLEEVE
13  
331536 NEEDLE ROLLER D8X20
14  
313396 O-RING (C)
15  
331525 SECOND HAMMER
16  
331224 DAMPER WASHER
17  
321835 DAMPER
18  
331225 DAMPER HOLDER
19  
331526 CYLINDER
20  
331533 SPRING HOLDER (B)
21  
331534 LOCK SPRING
22  
331535 LOCK SLEEVE
23  
331527 CLUTCH SPRING
24  
331528 CLUTCH
25  
331529 BEVEL GEAR
26  
331234
27  
331235 STRIKER
28  
986104 O-RING
29  
331221 PISTON PIN
30  
326369 PISTON
31  
321285 CONNECTING ROD
32  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
33  
331545 CHANGE LEVER (OLD 321309)
34  
331544 LEVER HOLDER
35  
311229 RETAINING RING FOR D20 HOLE
36  
331543 LEVER SHAFT
37  
873095 O-RING (P-16)
38  
331548 PIN D2X10
39  
331546 LEVER SPRING
40  
321311 PUSHING BUTTON
41  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
42  
325003 DUST WASHER (B)
* 43  
360875F ARMATURE 240V
* 43  
360875C ARMATURE ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 43  
360875E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 43  
360875U ARMATURE ASS'Y 120V
44  
331252 FAN GUIDE
45  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
* 46  
340753D STATOR ASS'Y 120V
* 46  
340753E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 46  
340753F STATOR ASS'Y 240V
* 46  
340753H STATOR ASS'Y 220V-230V
* 46  
340753C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 46  
340753J STATOR ASS'Y 240V
* 46  
340753G STATOR ASS'Y 110V
47  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
48  
331251 HOUSING ASS'Y
49  
331210 SLIP CLUTCH ASS'Y
50  
331211
51  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
52  
331212 COLLAR
53  
313050 OIL SEAL (A)
54  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
55  
331213 WASHER
56  
331214 WASHER (A)
57  
321281 GEAR HOLDER
58  
331218
59  
331217 NEEDLE
60  
331215 SECOND GEAR
61  
331219 SPACER
62  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
63  
331220 BEARING WASHER
64  
992803 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X20 (OLD 986086)
65  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
66  
HITACHI LABEL
67  
994192 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT
68  
331245 CRANK COVER
69  
878713 CYLINDER O-RING (B)
70  
331523 CRANK CASE
71  
331549 SEAL PACKING
72  
939540 RETAINING RING FOR D10 SHAFT (10 PCS.)
73  
331208 CRANK SHAFT
74  
948391 RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
75  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
76  
996363 O-RING (S-40)
77  
321274 OIL SEAL (B)
78  
331209 FIRST GEAR
79  
939299 NEEDLE BEARING (M661)
80  
331253 GEAR COVER
81  
307947 WING BOLT M6X12
82  
331248 MOUNT
83  
949556 NUT M6 (10 PCS)
84  
331247 HANDLE BOLT
85  
331246 BAND
86  
330209 SIDE HANDLE
87  
945161 BRUSH CAP
88  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
89  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
90  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
91  
982631 WASHER (A)
92  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
93  
331254 BEARING HOLDER
94  
331202 TAIL COVER
95  
302089 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X20 (BLACK)
96  
331203 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
97  
331204 HANDLE
98  
330216 INTERNAL WIRE 270L
100  
NAME PLATE
* 101  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 101  
500457Z CORD
* 101  
500424Z @ CORD FOR SINZ KUW
* 101  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 101  
500475Z CORD
* 101  
500235Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.0 FOR EUROPE (NEW 714500)
Alternatief: 714500
* 101  
500239Z @ CORD FOR THA
* 101  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
* 101  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 101  
500434Z CORD
* 101  
500454Z CORD 5M 2 X1.0 HO7RN-F (W/O PLUG)
* 101  
500477Z CORD
* 102  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
* 102  
958049 CORD ARMOR D8.2 (OLD 958049Z)
103  
981974 INTERNAL WIRE
104  
313093 SWITCH (C) 2P SCREW TYPE W/O LOCK
105  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
106  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
107  
960266 CORD CLIP
108  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
109  
331205 HANDLE COVER
110  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
111  
331547 DUST SEAL
112  
331550 WASHER (FW)
501  
331206 CASE