Niet meer beschikbaar

DH25PB
Artikel
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
1  
318200 NEEDLE PIN
2  
318022 CYLINDER
3  
318024 STRIKER
5  
992933 THIRD GEAR
6  
971760 O-RING
7  
992930 PISTON
8  
992931 PISTON PIN
9  
318020 CONNECTING ROD
10  
980896 SEAL PACKING (B)
11  
980948 O-RING
12  
980880 OIL CAP
13  
NAME PLATE
14  
959156 STEEL BALL D7.0 (10 PCS)
15  
318023 RETAINER SLEEVE
16  
318026 NEEDLE
17  
980890 O-RING (D)
18  
318199 O-RING
19  
318025 SECOND HAMMER
20A  
301680 O-RING (I.D.10.5)
21  
318027 OIL SEAL
22  
948310 RETAINING RING FOR D30 SHAFT
23A  
6906T2 BALL BEARING 6906T2CN (OLD 6906BB)
24  
992906 URETHANE RING
25  
980891 PIPE
26  
318028 FRONT CAP
27  
318029 GRIP
28  
318030 BALL HOLDER
29  
306342 HOLDER SPRING
30  
984118 WASHER (B)
31  
318021 CILINDER CASE
32  
992253 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE)
33  
HITACHI LABEL
34  
992914 THIRD PINION
35  
6001DD BALL BEARING 6001DDUCMPS2S (OLD 980925)
36  
992503 WASHER
37  
992928 SECOND GEAR
38  
971087 STOPPER WASHER
39  
959155 STEEL BALL D3.97 (10 PCS.)
40  
992916 CLUTCH PLATE
41  
992926 SPRING PLATE
42  
980877 BELLEVILLE SPRING
43  
992504 BUSHING
44  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
45  
940079 RETAINING RING FOR D8 SHAFT
46  
980920 CRANK CASE (OLD 980920Z)
47  
318034 CRANK SHAFT
48  
959149 STEEL BALL D4.76 (10 PCS)
49  
6202DD BALL BEARING 6202DDUCMPS2S (OLD 956937)
50  
980871 BEARING COVER
51  
992902 FIRST GEAR
52  
987203 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X12 (W/SP WASHER)
53  
992937 CLUTCH SPRING
54  
992938 CLUTCH SHAFT
55  
992506 THRUST WASHER
56  
986276 STOPPER RING
57  
992925 GEAR COVER
58  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
59  
6000DD BALL BEARING 6000DDCMPS2L
* 60  
360505U ARMATURE 110 VOLT (OLD 360505C)
* 60  
360505E ARMATURE 230 VOLT
* 60  
360505F @ ARMATURE 240 VOLT
61  
992509 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X45
62  
318035 @ INTERNAL WIRE
63  
930630 BRUSH TERMINAL
64  
946362 BEARING LOCK
65  
626VVM BALL BEARING 626VVMC2ERPS2S
66  
980951 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE)
67  
990721 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 980928)
* 68  
999021 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
* 68  
999070 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 999084)
69  
937847 BRUSH CAP (OLD 960068)
70  
991207 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X8 (W/SP WASHER)
71  
992936 @ BALL SPRING
72  
959148 STEEL BALL D3.175 (10 PCS)
73  
992912 O-RING (S-8)
74  
302140 CHANGE LEVER ASS'Y
75  
992911 FAN GUIDE
* 76  
340451H STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 76  
340451K STATOR ASS'Y 230-240 VOLT
* 76  
340451F STATOR ASS'Y 220 VOLT (OLD 340451E)
* 76  
340451D STATOR ASS'Y 120V
77  
992500 WASHER (A)
78  
986812 HOUSING ASS'Y (OLD 981140)
79  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
80  
318031 TAIL COVER
81  
309470 TAPPING SCREW D4X12 (W/FLANGE) (DISCON)
82  
318018 HANDLE
83  
980900 PLATE
84  
305558 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X25 (BLACK)
85  
981373 TUBE (D)
* 86  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 86  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
87A  
880881 MACHINE SCREW M5X30 BLACK
* 88  
318033 SWITCH (B)
* 88  
318032 SWITCH (A) 110V
89  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
90  
317492 SUPPORT (B)
91  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
92  
318019 HANDLE COVER
93  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
94  
937631 CORD CLIP
95  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
96A  
500465Z CORD 4M 2 X 1.0 H07RN-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E 110 VOLT
* 96  
500249Z CORD
* 96  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 96  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
* 96  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 96  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 96  
500457Z CORD
501  
971787 DUST CUP
502  
980906 STOPPER ROD
503  
980901 SIDE HANDLE
504  
980905 ROD HOLDER
505  
980902 SIDE HANDLE HOLDER
506  
980904 BAND
507  
980903 SQUARE BOLT M8
508  
980939 SIDE HANDLE ASS'Y
509  
318307 CASE
601  
303571 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D4.0X110
602  
303572 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D4.3X110
603  
303573 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D4.5X110
604  
303574 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D4.8X110
605  
303575 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D5.0X110
606  
303578 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D5.0X160
607  
303576 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D5.5X110
608  
303577 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D6.0X110
609  
303579 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D6.0X160
610  
303580 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D6.4X160
611  
303581 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D6.5X160
612  
303582 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D7.0X160
613  
303583 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D7.5X160
614  
303584 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D8.0X160
615  
303585 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D8.5X160
616  
303586 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D9.0X160
617  
303587 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D9.5X160
618  
303588 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D10.0X160
619  
303604 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D10.0X260
620  
303589 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D10.5X160
621  
303605 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D10.5X260
622  
303590 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D11.0X160
623  
303591 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.0X160
624  
303606 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.0X260
625  
303592 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.5X160
626  
303607 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.5X260
627  
303593 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.7X160
628  
303608 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.7X260
629  
303594 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D13.0X160
630  
303595 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D14.0X160
631  
303596 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D14.3X160
632  
303609 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D14.3X260
633  
303597 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D14.5X160
634  
303610 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D14.5X260
635  
303598 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D15.0X160
636  
303599 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D16.0X160
637  
303611 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D16.0X260
638  
303600 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D16.5X160
639  
303601 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D17.0X160
640  
308485 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D17.0X260
641  
303602 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D17.5X160
642  
303612 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D17.5X260
643  
303603 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D18.0X160
644  
303613 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D19.0X260
645  
303614 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D20.0X260
646  
303615 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D22.0X260
647  
308486 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D24.0X250
648  
303616 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D25.0X450
649  
303619 A-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
650  
303620 B-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
651  
303624 CHUCK ADAPTER (D) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744088
652  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
653  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
654  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
656  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
658  
944464 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D21.5X140
659  
303617 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.1
660  
303618 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.2
661  
944477 COTTER
662  
303332 HAMMER DRILL CHUCK SET 13MM
663  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
664  
303335 RUBBER CAP
665  
302976 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W1/4X260L
666  
302975 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A(SDS+)W5/16X260L
667  
303621 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X160L
668  
302974 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X260L
669  
302979 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W1/4X260L
670  
302978 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B(SDS+)W5/16X260L
671  
303622 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X160L
672  
302977 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X260L
673  
971794 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/4" (MANUAL)
674  
971795 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/16" (MANUAL)
675  
971796 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W3/8" (MANUAL)
676  
971797 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/2" (MANUAL)
677  
971798 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/8" (MANUAL)
678  
971799 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/4" (MANUAL)
679  
971800 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/16" (MANUAL)
680  
971801 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W3/8" (MANUAL)
681  
971802 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/2" (MANUAL)
682  
971803 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/8" (MANUAL)
683  
303044 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS+)12.7MMX90L
684  
303045 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER(SDS+)19.0MMX100L
685  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
686  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
687  
303623 CHUCK ADAPTER (G) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744085
688  
982672 CORE BIT (A) 25MM
689  
982673 CORE BIT (A) 29MM
690  
982674 CORE BIT (A) 32MM
691  
982675 CORE BIT (A) 35MM
692  
982676 CORE BIT (A) 38MM
693  
982677 CORE BIT (B) 45MM
694  
982678 CORE BIT (B) 50MM
695  
982679 CORE BIT (B) 65MM
696  
982680 CORE BIT (B) 80MM
697  
982681 CORE BIT (B) 90MM
698  
982686 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
699  
982687 GUIDE PLATE FOR CORE BIT 35MM (DISCON)
700  
982688 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
701  
982689 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
702  
982690 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 50MM)
703  
982691 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 65MM)
704  
982692 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 80MM)
705  
982693 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 90MM)
706  
982684 CENTER PIN (A) 109L FOR CORE BIT D32-38
707  
982685 CENTER PIN (B) 104L FOR CORE BIT D45-90
708  
303625 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 105L
709  
303626 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 300L
710  
303627 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 45-90MM 300L
711  
303046 BULL POINT (SDS+) 250MM(ROUND SHANK TYPE
712  
306885 DUST COLLECTOR (B) ASS'Y
713  
306910 SOCKET ADAPTOR (B)
714  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
715  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
716  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)