Niet meer beschikbaar

DH24PD3
Artikel
  
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
  
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
1  
306345 FRONT CAP
2  
306340 STOPPER RING
3  
324527 GRIP
4  
324528 BALL HOLDER (OLD 322810)
5  
324526 HOLDER PLATE (OLD 322811)
6  
322812 HOLDER SPRING
7  
984118 WASHER (B)
8  
939547 RETAINING RING FOR D20 (10 PCS)
9  
302210 TAPPING SCREW D5X90 (W/FLANGE)
10  
324546 GEAR COVER
11  
NAME PLATE
12  
307688 OIL SEAL 24X34X6
13  
322815 SLEEVE
14  
6904DD BALL BEARING 6904DDPS2L
15  
324522 SLEEVE (A)
16  
948310 RETAINING RING FOR D30 SHAFT
17  
959156 STEEL BALL D7.0 (10 PCS)
18  
322814 CYLINDER
19  
301677 SECOND GEAR
20  
301678 SPRING (A)
21  
HITACHI LABEL
22  
324530 PUSHING BUTTON
23  
317223 PUSHING SPRING
24  
878885 O-RING (S-18)
25A  
322787 CHANGE LEVER (OLD 324951)
26  
301679 WASHER (A)
27  
322813 RETAINING RING 37MM
28  
324525 SECOND HAMMER (OLD 322803)
29  
944486 O-RING (1AP-20)
30  
324524 DAMPER HOLDER (OLD 322806)
31  
322802 O-RING (B)
32  
322805 DAMPER (A)
33  
322808 O-RING (C)
34  
324523 HAMMER HOLDER
35  
322807 STOPPER RING
36  
324535 STRIKER (OLD 322801)
37  
322834 O-RING (I.D.16)
38  
324534 PISTON
39  
322793 O-RING
40  
324542 INNER COVER ASS'Y
41  
322816 FELT PACKING
42  
876796 O-RING (P-22)
43  
322818 PACKING WASHER
44  
608DDM BALL BEARING 608DDMC2EPS2S
45  
982631 WASHER (A)
46  
325152 CASING (B)
47  
302113 SEAL PLATE
48  
302111 DUST FAN
49  
322798 PISTON PIN
50  
322799 WASHER (C)
51  
324543 FELT PACKING (A)
52  
324545 VALVE
53  
324544 FELT PACKING (B)
54  
302371 O-RING
55  
322795 SPACER
56  
322796 SPRING (B)
57  
322794 SECOND SHAFT
58  
301659 WASHER (B)
59  
301660 CLUTCH SPRING
60  
324532 CLUTCH (OLD 301661)
61  
324533 RECIPROCATING BEARING
62  
322797 FIRST GEAR
64  
626VVM BALL BEARING 626VVMC2ERPS2S
65  
323176 DUST SHAFT
66  
993052 DUST WASHER
67  
6001DD BALL BEARING 6001DDUCMPS2S (OLD 980925)
68  
302372 FELT
69  
325153 CASING (A)
70  
302114 RUBBER SLEEVE
* 71  
360746U ARMATURE ASS'Y 120 VOLT NEW
* 71  
360746E ARMATURE ASS'Y 230 VOLT
72  
324531 FAN GUIDE
73  
961672 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D4X50
* 74  
340635E STATOR 220-230 VOLT
* 74  
340635C STATOR 110-120 VOLT
75  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
76  
325154 HITACHI PLATE
77  
324553 HOUSING
78  
324549 CHOKE COIL (A) BROWN
79B  
335796 SWITCH (OLD 331454)
80  
322853 PUSHING BUTTON
81  
324551 CHOKE COIL (A) BLEU
82  
324538 INTERNAL WIRE (A) BLUE
83  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
84  
955203 BRUSH HOLDER
85  
324537 INTERNAL WIRE (A) BROWN
86  
999072 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 999080)
87  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
88  
981373 TUBE (D)
89  
937631 CORD CLIP
90  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
91  
324554 HANDLE COVER
92  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
93  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 94  
500249Z CORD
* 94  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
95  
302074 DUST COLLECTION ADAPTER ASS'Y
96  
302077 NOZZLE SEAL
97  
302075 RUBBER CAP
98  
301801 WING BOLT M6X27
99  
303159 @ KNOB BOLT M4X25,5
100  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
101  
302076 HOSE ASS'Y
102  
873095 O-RING (P-16)
103  
302386 RAIL
104  
302048 DUST BAG ASS'Y (DEEP BLUE)
501  
325099 @ PLASTIC CARRYING CASE DH24PD3
502  
324548 SIDE HANDLE
503  
302374 CAP
601  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
602  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
603  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
604  
306885 DUST COLLECTOR (B) ASS'Y
605  
306910 SOCKET ADAPTOR (B)
606  
303625 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 105L
607  
303626 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 300L
608  
303627 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 45-90MM 300L
609  
303624 CHUCK ADAPTER (D) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744088
610  
321825 DRILL CHUCK AND ADAPTER SET
611  
303623 CHUCK ADAPTER (G) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744085
614  
306370 ADAPTER FOR SLENDER SHAFT (SDS PLUS)
615  
931844 STOPPER
616  
321814 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRB-D
Alternatief: 752058
617  
995344 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X25 (A) (LEFT HAND) (NEW 744087)
Alternatief: 744087
618  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
619  
971511Z BIT NO.2.25L (NEW 751151)
Alternatief: 751151
620  
971512Z + DRIVER BIT (A) NO.3 25L
621  
944477 COTTER
622  
982684 CENTER PIN (A) 109L FOR CORE BIT D32-38
623  
982685 CENTER PIN (B) 104L FOR CORE BIT D45-90
624  
982672 CORE BIT (A) 25MM
625  
982673 CORE BIT (A) 29MM
626  
982674 CORE BIT (A) 32MM
627  
982686 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
628  
982675 CORE BIT (A) 35MM
629  
982687 GUIDE PLATE FOR CORE BIT 35MM (DISCON)
630  
982676 CORE BIT (A) 38MM
631  
982688 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
632  
982677 CORE BIT (B) 45MM
633  
982689 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
634  
982678 CORE BIT (B) 50MM
635  
982690 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 50MM)
636  
971794 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/4" (MANUAL)
637  
971795 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/16" (MANUAL)
638  
971796 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W3/8" (MANUAL)
639  
971797 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/2" (MANUAL)
640  
971798 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/8" (MANUAL)
641  
971799 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/4" (MANUAL)
642  
971800 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/16" (MANUAL)
643  
971801 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W3/8" (MANUAL)
644  
971802 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/2" (MANUAL)
645  
971803 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/8" (MANUAL)
646  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
647  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
648  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
650  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
652  
944464 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D21.5X140
653  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)
654  
303046 BULL POINT (SDS+) 250MM(ROUND SHANK TYPE
655  
303044 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS+)12.7MMX90L
656  
303045 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER(SDS+)19.0MMX100L
658  
302976 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W1/4X260L
659  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
660  
302975 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A(SDS+)W5/16X260L
661  
303621 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X160L
662  
302974 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X260L
663  
302979 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W1/4X260L
664  
302978 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B(SDS+)W5/16X260L
665  
303622 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X160L
666  
302977 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X260L
667  
303332 HAMMER DRILL CHUCK SET 13MM
668  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
669  
303335 RUBBER CAP
670  
303617 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.1
671  
303618 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.2
672  
303619 A-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
673  
303620 B-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
674  
981122 SPECIAL SCREW M6X22
675  
971787 DUST CUP
676  
326305 SERVICE KIT DH24PB3/PC3/PD3/PF3/PM