Niet meer beschikbaar

DH18DBQL
Artikel
1  
326516 BIT HOLDER ASS'Y
2  
306345 FRONT CAP
3  
306340 STOPPER RING
4  
325597 GRIP
5  
324528 BALL HOLDER (OLD 322810)
6  
324526 HOLDER PLATE (OLD 322811)
7  
322812 HOLDER SPRING
8  
965469 RETAINING RING FOR D25 SHAFT
9  
326520 WASHER (B)
10  
326519 SPRING
11  
326387 LOCK GRIP
12  
326801 LOCK RING (OLD 326661)
13  
336849 BIT HOLDER NEW JAN
14  
370307 TAPPING SCREW D5 (W/FLANGE) NEW
15  
370306 GEAR COVER ASS'Y NEW
16  
NAME PLATE
17  
335259 OIL SEAL
18  
335260 BALL BEARING 6805DD
20  
878885 O-RING (S-18)
21  
370305 CHUCK HOLDER ASS'Y NEW
22  
330094 SPECIAL SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6
23  
335451 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRT-N (W/O CHUCK WRENCH)
24  
326527 STOPPER
25  
335300 STEEL BALL D7.0 (10 PCS)
26  
336850 CHUCK HOLDER NEW
27  
322789 PUSHING BUTTON
28  
317223 PUSHING SPRING
29  
334011 CHANGE LEVER
30  
370308 HITACHI PLATE NEW
31  
335800 SPRING (E)
33  
336845 CYLINDER
34  
335264 PIN D2.5
35  
335263 CYLINDER CLUTCH
36  
335265 SECOND GEAR
37  
335266 SPRING (A)
39  
948310 RETAINING RING FOR D30 SHAFT
40  
335262 OIL SEAL (A)
41  
336847 HAMMER HOLDER (C)
42  
335795 SLEEVE (FW)
43  
336846 SECOND HAMMER
44  
335267 HAMMER HOLDER (A)
45  
322805 DAMPER (A)
46  
322808 O-RING (C)
47  
324524 DAMPER HOLDER (OLD 322806)
48  
322807 STOPPER RING
49  
335246 STRIKER
50  
335247 O-RING D17
51  
301679 WASHER (A)
52  
335255 PISTON
53  
335794 PISTON WASHER
54  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
55  
370309 INNER COVER (B) NEW
56  
370310 O-RING NEW
57  
370311 INNER COVER (A) NEW
58  
877839 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X10
59  
335793 PISTON PIN
60  
335249
61  
335250 BEARING WASHER
62  
370312 BEARING HOLDER (B) NEW
63  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
64  
370313 BEARING COVER (A) NEW
65  
370314 BEVEL GEAR (A) NEW
66  
334008 AIR CAP
67  
324543 FELT PACKING (A)
68  
335275 PINION SLEEVE
69  
335276 LOCK PLATE
70  
335278 SECOND PINION
71  
323182 CLUTCH SPRING
72  
335254 CLUTCH
73  
331315 WASHER
74  
335277 SECOND SHAFT
75  
370315 FELT PACKING NEW
76  
370316 PACKING WASHER NEW
77  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
78  
361035 ROTOR (B) NEW
79  
340944 STATOR NEW
80  
370321 DAMPER (A) NEW
81A  
370676 HOUSING (A).(B) SET
82  
370548 SWITCH CONTROLLER ASS'Y NEW
83  
370327 RUBBER CUSHION NEW
84  
370545 TERMINAL RUBBER BASE NEW
85  
324225 PUSHING BUTTON (B)
86  
370322 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH NEW
87  
370329 BUTTERY RUBBER (A) NEW
88  
306664 TAPPING SCREW D4X40 W/FLANGE
89  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YSL3)
501  
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YFSL)
502  
303709 DEPTH GAUGE
503  
335273 SIDE HANDLE
504  
370332 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
505  
337528 CASE ASS'Y (STACKABLE)
506  
336472 LATCH
507  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
508  
336474 HINGE
509  
370331 BOTTOM CUSHION DH18DBL (HSC) NEW
510  
329897 BATTERY COVER
601  
303332 HAMMER DRILL CHUCK SET 13MM
602  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
603  
303335 RUBBER CAP
604  
321825 DRILL CHUCK AND ADAPTER SET
605  
303623 CHUCK ADAPTER (G) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744085
606  
321814 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRB-D
Alternatief: 752058
607  
331966 FLAT HD. SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6X20
608  
987576 CHUCK WRENCH FOR 13VLB-D,13VLR-D
Alternatief: 100106
609  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
610  
971787 DUST CUP
611  
931844 STOPPER
612  
971511Z BIT NO.2.25L (NEW 751151)
Alternatief: 751151
613  
971512Z + DRIVER BIT (A) NO.3 25L
614  
306885 DUST COLLECTOR (B) ASS'Y
615  
306910 SOCKET ADAPTOR (B)
616  
335782 GREASE FOR ROTARY HAMMER (60G)
617  
335781 GREASE FOR ROTARY HAMMER (500G)