Niet meer beschikbaar

CR18DL
Artikel
1  
321132 BLADE HOLDER (A)
2  
322709 NUT M4 (BLACK)
3  
324472 PLUNGER
4  
996401 PACKING WASHER
5  
996400 FELT PACKING
6  
996407 O-RING (1AP-12)
7  
956589 METAL
8  
324471 UPPER COVER
10  
322134 SPECIAL BOLT M4
11  
321130 CAP
12  
321131 LEVER (A)
13  
321135 SPRING (D)
14  
321134 HOLDER PIN (B)
15  
318483 SPRING (B)
16  
319866 BASE
17  
951039 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP.WASHER) M4X12
18  
324474 COVER PLATE
19  
324473 FRONT COVER
20  
993244 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M4X12
21  
319849 BEARING COVER (B)
22  
6901VV BALL BEARING 6901VVCMPS2L
23  
319848 SPINDLE
24  
954789 METAL (B)
25  
996399 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12 (W/FLANGE)
26  
986011 TAPPING SCREW D5X30 (W/SP.WASHER)
27  
319844 GEAR COVER ASS'Y
28  
319875 SEALLOCK HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M5X12
29  
319851 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD BOLT M6X16
30  
319856 SEAL PACKING
31  
319874 PACKING (B)
32  
983567 CONNECTOR HOLDER
33  
996405 CONNECTOR (OLD 983568)
34  
983541 CONNECTING PIECE (A) (OLD 983566)
35  
324470 NEEDLE ROLLER H-7108 (OLD 983560)
36  
319852 BALANCE WEIGHT
37  
324469 GEAR
38  
670514 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE)
39  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
40  
319843 BEARING COVER (A)
41  
360703 ARMATURE ASS'Y DC 18V
42  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
43  
324468 MAGNET
44A  
334888 BRUSH BLOCK SET
44  
324478 BRUSH BLOCK
45  
324475 HOUSING SET (A+B)
46  
319847 BRUSH CAP
47  
999068 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR) (OLD 999058)
50  
324517 TERMINAL PIECE SET
51  
319760 PUSHING BUTTON
52  
319861 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH
54  
302086 TAPPING SCREW D4X20 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
56  
319812 HEAT SINK
57  
993963 MACHINE SCREW M3X12 (W/WASHERS)
58  
305574 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16
59  
326353 CAP (A)
502  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
503  
324313 CASE