Niet meer beschikbaar

CR13VC
Artikel
1  
321116 BASE (B)
2  
321125 FRONT COVER (C)
3  
321132 BLADE HOLDER (A)
4A  
333738 PLUNGER (B) ASS'Y (OLD 321120)
5A  
326232 GEAR COVER (B) ASS'Y
6  
318458 FELT WASHER
7  
321117 WASHER (H)
8  
318459 V-RING
9  
321118 O-RING
10  
321214 METAL (B)
11  
321136 SWING ROLLER (OLD 318492)
12A  
326585 PIN D6 (OLD 318491)
13  
321126 COVER GRIP
14A  
322708 SPECIAL BOLT M4 SET
15  
321130 CAP
16  
321131 LEVER (A)
17  
321135 SPRING (D)
18  
321134 HOLDER PIN (B)
19  
318483 SPRING (B)
20  
318451 NYLOCK BOLT M6X35 W/FLANGE
21  
318452 WASHER (G)
22A  
322142 NYLOCK BOLT M5X12 W/FLANGE
23  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
24  
314430 SLOTTED HD.SCREW SEAL LOCK M4X10 (OLD 301936)
25A  
322119 SUB SHAFT (B)
26  
967261 RETAINING RING FOR D17 SHAFT
27A  
329898 RECIPRO PLATE
28  
6003VV BALL BEARING 6003VVCMPS2S
29  
939556 RETAINING RING FOR D35 HOLE (10 PCS)
30  
321128 SECOND SHAFT (B)
31A  
318473 GEAR (OLD 321127)
33  
321124 INNER COVER (B)
34  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
* 35A  
360616C ARMATURE 110-115 VOLT
* 35A  
360616E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT (OLD 360581E)
* 35A  
360616U ARMATURE ASS'Y 120 VOLT
36  
321122 FAN GUIDE
37A  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
37  
961501 HEX .HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X60
* 38A  
340563J STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
38A  
340563H STATOR ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
39  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
40A  
322120 HOUSING
41  
945161 BRUSH CAP
42  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
43  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
45  
307224 MACHINE SCREW M5X60 (OLD 943430)
47  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
* 48  
321140 HANDLE (B)
50A  
322133 SWITCH TRIGGER
* 51  
318817 SWITCH 110 VOLT FOR GBR
* 51  
318505 SWITCH
52  
981373 TUBE (D)
53  
321139 HANDLE (A)
54  
938108 TERMINAL
* 55  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
57  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 58  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 58  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 59  
500237Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 W/O PLUG (OLD 500396Z,971517Z,971675Z)
* 59  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 60  
321960 SWITCH (1P SCREW TYPE)
61  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
501  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
503A  
327054 CASE