Niet meer beschikbaar

CJ110MV
Artikel
1  
325097 HOUSING SET (A+B)
2  
930153 SUPPORT (B)
* 3  
325091 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD (LED LIGHT)
4  
325085 SWITCH (E) (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
5  
305499 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3,5X6
6B  
321588 CONTROLLER ASS'Y 230-240 VOLT (OLD 325084)
* 6A  
326288 CONTROLLER 220-240 VOLT
* 6  
321589 CONTROLLER ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 6A  
326286 CONTROLLER 100-110 VOLT
* 6  
325093 CONTROLLER 120 VOLT NEW
7  
984528 O-RING (P-6)
8  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
10  
980063 TERMINAL
* 11  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 11  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
12  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 14A  
325566 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
* 16  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 16  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
* 16  
500447Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F (OLD 500395Z)
* 16  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
* 18A  
360764C ARMATURE 110 VOLT
* 18A  
360764E ARMATURE 230 VOLT
* 18  
360741F ARMATURE 240 VOLT
* 18  
360741U ARMATURE 120 VOLT NEW
* 18  
360741E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
* 18  
360741C ARMATURE 110 VOLT
* 19A  
340666E STATOR 230-240 VOLT
* 19A  
340666C STATOR 110 VOLT
* 19  
340545C STATOR ASS'Y 110-120 VOLT
* 19  
340545E STATOR ASS'Y 230-240 VOLT
20  
323420
21  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
22  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
23  
955203 BRUSH HOLDER
24  
325088 INTERNAL WIRE BLEU 50L
25  
325078 FRONT COVER
26  
325083 TAPPING SCREW D4X12 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
27  
321592 FENCE
28  
325079 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (W/SP. WASHER) BLACK
29  
325082 LIGHT BAR
31  
321580 LEVER SPRING
32  
325080 LEVER
33  
325081 LEVER BOLT (OLD 321579)
34  
325071 PLATE SPRING
35  
983564 PIN D6
36  
325070 PLUNGER HOLDER (A)
37  
325072 PLUNGER
38  
994251 RETAINING RING FOR D7 SHAFT
39  
325069 CONNECTING PIECE
40  
325242 NEEDLE BEARING
41  
325068 GEAR
42  
325067 BALANCE WEIGHT
43  
325066 ORBITAL CAM
44  
957540 WASHER (A)
45  
325061 GEAR HOLDER
46  
673489 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE)
48A  
326270 ROLLER HOLDER SET (OLD 325063+325064)
49  
325062 NEEDLE ROLLER
50  
325241 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X8
51  
325077 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X6
52  
325076 BLADE HOLDER
53  
325073 PLUNGER HOLDER (B)
54  
325075 PACKING COVER
55  
325074 PACKING
56  
315500 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (W/WASHER) BLACK
57  
321576 RUBBER BUSHING
58  
321573 BASE
59  
321575 BASE LOCKER
60  
949665 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X14 (10 PCS)
61A  
328331 PIN
62  
325065 CHANGE KNOB
63  
982454 SPRING (C)
64A  
335297 STEEL BALL 5/32 (10 PCS)
65  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
67  
302488 EARTH TERMINAL
68  
311741 TERMINAL
69  
321587 INTERNAL WIRE GRAY 260L
70  
960356 TERMINAL (A) M3.5 (10 PCS)
71  
326297 STATOR SPACER
72  
872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT
501  
325096 CHIP COVER
503  
321590 SPLINTER GUARD
505  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
506  
325090 CASE
507  
321993 SUB BASE (B) PLASTIC
511  
336472 LATCH
512  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
513  
336474 HINGE
514  
337740 INNER TRAY
609  
321992 SUB BASE (A) STEEL
610  
321996 SPECIAL BOLT
611  
321593 GUIDE
612  
325149 GREASE (MOLUB-ALLOY NO.777-1) 75G