Niet meer beschikbaar

CH66EB3
Artikel
1  
6684597 INSULATOR TUBE 50L (OLD 250-06500-20)
2  
6688050 GROMMET (OLD 203-0604A-20)
3  
6684599 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X18/WS (OLD 994-64040-184)
4  
6688477 CORD (OLD 274-51705-80)
6  
6687918 CORD 200M (OLD 178-51705-80)
* 8  
6684605 GEAR SHAFT SHIM 0.30 (OLD 330-00200-24)
* 8  
6684604 GEAR SHAFT SHIM 0.20 (OLD 330-00200-23)
9  
6686208 CRANK SHAFT COMP (OLD 046-06621-80)
10A  
6696944 PISTON PIN (OLD 6686015/6686538)
11  
6684586 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X18/S (OLD 994-61050-184)
12A  
6699319 SPARK PLUG BPMR6A (OLD 6685086)
13  
6687476 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y (OLD 157-06500-91)
14  
6685480 CYLINDER SET (OLD 001-0650A-90)
15  
6685744 CYLINDER GASKET (OLD 017-06500-20)
16  
6686118 PISTON RING (OLD 041-00601-21/ 6686117)
17  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
18  
6685892 PISTON SET (OLD 030-0650A-90)
19B  
6699079 HANDLE (OLD 6698748)
20  
6695054 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X40 (OLD 990-51050-403)
21  
6684834 SPRING WASHER M5 (OLD 992-10050-062/790123/790334)
22  
6684918 WASHER M5 (OLD 992-01050-061)
23  
6695441 BOLT 4X12PS (OLD 994-25040-128)
24  
6688494 CLUTCH ASS'Y (OLD 277-0634F-91)
25  
6688570 CLUTCH DRUM COMP. (OLD 288-33180-80)
26  
6695538 BALL BEARING 6002Z, 32MM/OD (OLD 999-61600-202)
27  
6695285 STOP RING C-15, OUTER (OLD 993-50015-002)
29  
6691822 ANTI-VIBE RUBBER (OLD 599-00601-20)
30  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
31  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
32  
6686720 CRANK CASE GASKET (OLD 090-06500-20)
33  
6695521 KNOCK PIN 4X12 (OLD 999-05041-203)
34  
6686771 STUD BOLT 6X22 (OLD 100-02100-20)
35  
6686574 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (OLD 072-06500-90)
36  
6693237 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-06410-20)
37  
6693172 ROPE 3X890 (OLD 783-0651H-20)
40  
6695502 HEX.HOLE BOLT 4X18PS (OLD 994-63040-184)
41  
6687014 FAN CASE COMP. (OLD 112-0651H-80)
43  
6684675 RECOIL SPRING (OLD 780-06097-20/6697591)
44  
6693072 STARTER ROPE REEL (OLD 774-0651H-20)
45  
6684677 DUMPER SPRING (OLD 758-0651H-20)
46  
6684678 CAM PLATE (OLD 759-0651H-20) (NEW 6699691)
47  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
48  
6684685 STARTER PAWL (OLD 788-0651H-20)
49  
6684684 STARTER PAWL SPRING (OLD 790-06097-20)
50  
6684683 STOP RING E-5 (OLD 993-55050-000)
51  
6684681 STARTER PULLEY ASS'Y (OLD 798-0651H-90)
52  
6687209 DEFLECTOR (OLD 132-06602-20)
53  
6684612 NUT M8 (OLD 991-01080-011/327325/332299/726603)
56  
6696350 EARTH TERMINAL
57  
696352 TAPPING SCREW D3
58  
6696344 TRIGGER LOCKOUT
59  
6696345 THROTTLE LEVER SPRING
60  
6696355 TAB TERMINAL
61  
6684913 SCREW 3X10 (OLD 994-31030-101)
62  
6688366 BUTTON STOP (OLD 258-11650-20)
63  
6694588 STOP BUTTON MARK (OLD 925-33160-20)
64  
6696348 SPRING (A)
65  
6696346 LOCK LEVER
66  
6696349 SPRING (B)
67  
6696343 THROTTLE LEVER
69  
6696347 RELEASE LEVER
70A  
6698828 THROTTLE WIRE COMP. (OLD 6696351)
71  
6687524 PROTECTION TUBE 150L (OLD 164-07015-01)
72  
6696354 STOP SWITCH ASS'Y (A)
73A  
6698869 HANDLE (B)
74  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
75  
6696363 FRAME CH66EB3/CH78EC3
76  
6688412 DAMPER B (OLD 266-32750-20/6688412)
77  
6689680 BRAKE SHAFT WASHER (OLD 368-32057-20)
78  
6684786 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X30 S (OLD 994-61050-304)
79  
6688485 DAMPER COLLAR B (OLD 276-32710-20)
80  
6686111 HANDLE SUPPORT COMP. (OLD 040-33160-80)
81  
6696359 CLIP (OLD 6691122)
91  
6684636 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X16 (OLD 990-72045-164/790451)
92  
6692795 MUFFLER PROTECTOR (OLD 738-06500-20)
93  
6685114 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X50 (OLD 990-51050-503)
94  
6684661 WASHER M5 (OLD 992-01050-011/900603-00005)
95  
6692477 MUFFLER SET (OLD 704-06504-91)
96  
6687252 HEAT SHIELD (OLD 133-06500-20)
97  
6692744 MUFFLER GASKET (OLD 737-06500-20)
98  
6689891 INTAKE PIPE GASKET (OLD 403-06500-20)
99  
6689966 CARB. INSULATOR SET,SPARE (OLD 404-06500-90)
100  
6695515 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X25WS (OLD 994-64050-254/6696513)
101  
6689839 CARBURETOR GASKET (OLD 402-06500-20)
* 102  
6690482 CARBURETOR SET WYL112 (OLD 455-06504-90)
* 102  
6690487 CARBURETOR SET, WYL120 (OLD 455-0651A-90)
105  
6690119 CLEANER BODY COMP. (OLD 423-06500-81/6690118) FOR AUS
106  
6690804 COLLAR 7.5 (OLD 470-06500-20)
* 107  
6691272 CHOKE VALVE (OLD 528-06500-20)
* 107  
6691274 CHOKE VALVE (OLD 528-0650T-20)
109  
6690843 BLOW OVER CHECK BOARD (OLD 476-01700-20/790189)
110  
6684662 S.WASHER 5 (OLD 992-10050-012/6695214)
111  
6684660 SCREW M5X60 (OLD 990-11050-602)
112  
6690364 CLEANER SPONGE (OLD 446-06500-21)
113  
6690415 CLEANER COVER ASS'Y (OLD 452-06500-91/6690414)
114  
6689737 SPECIAL SCREW (OLD 380-0637C-20)
115  
6684697 SWIVEL (OLD 539-25120-20)
116  
6684696 STOP RING (OLD 489-25100-20)
117  
6684695 O-RING (OLD 550-25100-20)
* 118  
6691888 MAIN JET #34.5 (OLD 599-200BW-34)
* 118  
6691845 MAIN JET #40 (OLD 599-2000W-40)
119  
6684700 INLET SCREEN
120  
6691430 PUMP BODY COMP. (OLD 575-25147-80/6691428)
121  
6685222 DIAPHRAGM COVER-METERING
122  
6691312 SET SCREW (OLD 548-25101-20)
123  
6684698 THROTTLE SET SCREW (OLD 548-25140-20)
124  
6684883 THROTTLE VALVE COMP. (OLD 488-25145-80)
125  
6691457 PUMP GASKET (OLD 577-25100-20)
126  
6684693 PUMP DIAPHRAGM (OLD 576-25100-20/6696325)
127  
6685220 DIAPHRAGM PACKING-METERING
128  
6690827 METERING DIAPHRAGM COMP. (OLD 474-25001-80/6690826)
129  
6685139 PRIMING PUMP COMP.
130  
6692347 FUEL PIPE 2.5X4X80 (OLD 700-02504-08)
131  
6692244 COLLAR 5.8 (OLD 659-00801-20)
132  
6695505 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X18PS (OLD 994-63050-185)
* 133  
6696361 TANK (FOR HE SPEC.)
* 133  
6696360 TANK
134  
6691389 AIR VENT ASS'Y (OLD 564-06611-90)
136  
6692171 AIR VENT VALVE ASS'Y (OLD 646-06612-90)
* 138  
6691763 TANK CAP D ASS'Y, BLACK (OLD 595-06516-90/6691712)
139  
6692346 FUEL PIPE 2.5X4X70 (OLD 700-02504-07)
140A  
6697846 RETURN GROMMET (OLD 6684627/6696970)
141  
6684619 CLIP.6.3 DIA. (OLD 680-00731-20/6690174)
142A  
6698874 PUMP FILTER
143A  
6698715 FUEL PIPE (A) (OLD 6685309)
144  
6687302 CUTTER COVER (OLD 138-33171-20/6687300)
145  
6687275 GUARD PLATE (OLD 135-33191-20)
146  
6695170 FLANGE NUT 6 (OLD 991-82060-001)
148  
6690762 SUPPORT PLATE (OLD 462-33290-20)
149  
6695175 NUT 6 UPS-P (OLD 991-87060-001/6698766)
150  
6684639 WASHER 6 (OLD 992-01060-011/6698889)
151  
6688684 GEAR CASE COMP. (OLD 300-33290-81/6695770)
152  
6688643 GREASE NIPPLE COMP. (OLD 300-32250-80)
153  
6695475 SPRING NUT 6 (OLD 994-40060-011)
154  
6695495 HEX. HOLE BOLT 6X18/S (OLD 994-61060-184)
155  
6687147 CUTTER GUIDE 734L M6 (OLD 122-33248-20)
156  
6686612 GUIDE PLATE (OLD 075-33160-20)
157  
6686811 CAM ROD (OLD 101-33190-20)
158  
6687086 CUTTER A (696.5L) (OLD 120-33168-21/6687085)
159A  
6698773 GEAR 2 COMP. NEW
160  
6688909 GEAR CASE GASKET (OLD 303-33160-20)
161  
6692101 GEAR CASE COVER (OLD 630-33165-20)
162  
6695547 BALL BEARING 608 ZZ C3 (OLD 999-61608-013/6696514)
163  
6688846 GEAR CASE B (OLD 301-33183-21)
164  
6684595 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X12/S (OLD 994-61040-124)
165  
6695075 HEX. HOLE FLUSH BOLT 6X25 (OLD 990-52060-255)
166  
6686654 GREASE SEAL A (OLD 085-33160-20)
167  
6687187 WASHER 7 BLACK (OLD 129-33202-20)
168  
6687158 FIXING BOLT A M6 (OLD 124-32287-20)
169  
6695484 HEX. HOLE BOLT 4X10S (OLD 994-61040-104)
170  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
502  
6685997 COMBI BOX SPANNER 10X19 ,PLUS (OLD 036-29331-50)