Niet meer beschikbaar

CH62EA3
Artikel
1  
6684597 INSULATOR TUBE 50L (OLD 250-06500-20)
2  
6688050 GROMMET (OLD 203-0604A-20)
3  
6684599 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X18/WS (OLD 994-64040-184)
4  
6688477 CORD (OLD 274-51705-80)
6  
6687918 CORD 200M (OLD 178-51705-80)
* 8  
6684605 GEAR SHAFT SHIM 0.30 (OLD 330-00200-24)
* 8  
6684604 GEAR SHAFT SHIM 0.20 (OLD 330-00200-23)
9  
6686208 CRANK SHAFT COMP (OLD 046-06621-80)
10A  
6696944 PISTON PIN (OLD 6686015/6686538)
11  
6684586 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X18/S (OLD 994-61050-184)
12A  
6699319 SPARK PLUG BPMR6A (OLD 6685086)
13  
6687476 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y (OLD 157-06500-91)
14  
6685480 CYLINDER SET (OLD 001-0650A-90)
15  
6685744 CYLINDER GASKET (OLD 017-06500-20)
16  
6686118 PISTON RING (OLD 041-00601-21/ 6686117)
17  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
18  
6685869 PISTON SET (OLD 030-00070-90)
19  
6695441 BOLT 4X12PS (OLD 994-25040-128)
20B  
6699079 HANDLE (OLD 6698748)
21  
6695054 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X40 (OLD 990-51050-403)
22  
6684834 SPRING WASHER M5 (OLD 992-10050-062/790123/790334)
23  
6689680 BRAKE SHAFT WASHER (OLD 368-32057-20)
24  
6688494 CLUTCH ASS'Y (OLD 277-0634F-91)
25  
6688570 CLUTCH DRUM COMP. (OLD 288-33180-80)
26  
6695538 BALL BEARING 6002Z, 32MM/OD (OLD 999-61600-202)
27  
6695285 STOP RING C-15, OUTER (OLD 993-50015-002)
28  
6684786 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X30 S (OLD 994-61050-304)
29  
6691822 ANTI-VIBE RUBBER (OLD 599-00601-20)
30  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
31  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
32  
6686720 CRANK CASE GASKET (OLD 090-06500-20)
33  
6695521 KNOCK PIN 4X12 (OLD 999-05041-203)
34  
6686771 STUD BOLT 6X22 (OLD 100-02100-20)
35  
6686574 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (OLD 072-06500-90)
36  
6693237 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-06410-20)
37  
6693172 ROPE 3X890 (OLD 783-0651H-20)
40  
6695502 HEX.HOLE BOLT 4X18PS (OLD 994-63040-184)
41  
6687014 FAN CASE COMP. (OLD 112-0651H-80)
43  
6684675 RECOIL SPRING (OLD 780-06097-20/6697591)
44  
6693072 STARTER ROPE REEL (OLD 774-0651H-20)
45  
6684677 DUMPER SPRING (OLD 758-0651H-20)
46  
6684678 CAM PLATE (OLD 759-0651H-20) (NEW 6699691)
47  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
48  
6684685 STARTER PAWL (OLD 788-0651H-20)
49  
6684684 STARTER PAWL SPRING (OLD 790-06097-20)
50  
6684683 STOP RING E-5 (OLD 993-55050-000)
51  
6684681 STARTER PULLEY ASS'Y (OLD 798-0651H-90)
52  
6687209 DEFLECTOR (OLD 132-06602-20)
53  
6684612 NUT M8 (OLD 991-01080-011/327325/332299/726603)
56  
6696350 EARTH TERMINAL
57  
696352 TAPPING SCREW D3
58  
6696344 TRIGGER LOCKOUT
59  
6696345 THROTTLE LEVER SPRING
60  
6696355 TAB TERMINAL
61  
6684913 SCREW 3X10 (OLD 994-31030-101)
62  
6688366 BUTTON STOP (OLD 258-11650-20)
63  
6694588 STOP BUTTON MARK (OLD 925-33160-20)
64  
6696348 SPRING (A)
65  
6696349 SPRING (B)
66  
6696343 THROTTLE LEVER
67  
6696346 LOCK LEVER
68  
6696347 RELEASE LEVER
70  
6687521 PROTECTION TUBE 130L (OLD 164-07013-01)
71  
6696354 STOP SWITCH ASS'Y (A)
72A  
6698869 HANDLE (B)
73  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
91  
6684636 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X16 (OLD 990-72045-164/790451)
92  
6692795 MUFFLER PROTECTOR (OLD 738-06500-20)
93  
6685114 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X50 (OLD 990-51050-503)
96  
6687252 HEAT SHIELD (OLD 133-06500-20)
97  
6692744 MUFFLER GASKET (OLD 737-06500-20)
98  
6689891 INTAKE PIPE GASKET (OLD 403-06500-20)
99  
6689966 CARB. INSULATOR SET,SPARE (OLD 404-06500-90)
100  
6695515 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X25WS (OLD 994-64050-254/6696513)
101  
6689839 CARBURETOR GASKET (OLD 402-06500-20)
102  
6684629 THROTTLE WIRE FIXING PLATE (OLD 878-06620-20)
103  
6684615 CARBURETOR GASKET (OLD 402-0602K-21/6689836)
104  
6690495 CARBURETOR SET WYL212 WALBRO (OLD 455-06622-90)
106  
6690184 CLEANER GASKET (OLD 431-06020-20/791187)
107  
6690091 CLEANER BODY COMP. (OLD 423-0072Z-81)
108  
6690801 COLLAR (OLD 470-00025-20)
109  
6691267 CHOKE PLATE,W/1.5MM HOLE (OLD 528-0602K-20)
110  
6684859 SPACER (OLD 453-0602K-20)
111  
6684661 WASHER M5 (OLD 992-01050-011/900603-00005)
112  
6684662 S.WASHER 5 (OLD 992-10050-012/6695214)
113  
6694918 SCREW 5X65 (OLD 990-11050-652)
114  
6690350 CLEANER ELEMENT (OLD 446-0072Z-20)
115  
6690142 AIR CLEANER CAP (OLD 424-0072Z-20)
116  
6684697 SWIVEL (OLD 539-25120-20)
117  
6684696 STOP RING (OLD 489-25100-20)
118  
6684695 O-RING (OLD 550-25100-20)
119  
6684878 MAIN JET #39 (OLD 599-2000W-39) NEW
120  
6684700 INLET SCREEN
121  
6691433 PUMP BODY COMP. (OLD 575-25157-80)
122  
6684687 PRIMING PUMP COMP. (OLD 442-25151-80)
123  
6684688 DIAPHRAGM COVER (OLD 476-25151-20)
124  
6684699 SET SCREW (OLD 548-25151-20/6696324)
125  
6684698 THROTTLE SET SCREW (OLD 548-25140-20)
126  
6684883 THROTTLE VALVE COMP. (OLD 488-25145-80)
127  
6691457 PUMP GASKET (OLD 577-25100-20)
128  
6684693 PUMP DIAPHRAGM (OLD 576-25100-20/6696325)
129  
6684691 DIAPHRAGM GASKET (OLD 475-25153-20)
130  
6690830 METERING DIAPHRAGM COMP. (OLD 474-25241-80)
131  
6684689 PRIMING BODY (OLD 447-25108-20)
132  
6696356 TANK
134  
6691763 TANK CAP D ASS'Y, BLACK (OLD 595-06516-90/6691712)
135  
6692244 COLLAR 5.8 (OLD 659-00801-20)
136  
6695505 HEX. HOLE BOLT 5X18PS (OLD 994-63050-185)
137  
6684619 CLIP.6.3 DIA. (OLD 680-00731-20/6690174)
138A  
6698874 PUMP FILTER
139A  
6698715 FUEL PIPE (A) (OLD 6685309)
140  
6684626 FUEL PIPE 3X5X65 (OLD 700-03005-06/700-03005-065)
141A  
6697846 RETURN GROMMET (OLD 6684627/6696970)
142  
6688643 GREASE NIPPLE COMP. (OLD 300-32250-80)
143  
305491 NYLON NUT M5 (OLD 991-78050-010)
144  
6684864 SMALL WASHER 5 (OLD 992-00050-011)
145  
6695175 NUT 6 UPS-P (OLD 991-87060-001/6698766)
146  
6684639 WASHER 6 (OLD 992-01060-011/6698889)
147  
6690761 SUPPORT PLATE (OLD 462-33287-20)
148  
6687302 CUTTER COVER (OLD 138-33171-20/6687300)
149  
6695170 FLANGE NUT 6 (OLD 991-82060-001)
151A  
6699125 GEAR CASE (A) ASS'Y (OLD 6696358)
152  
6688008 CORD CLAMP COMP. (OLD 198-10246-80)
153  
6695475 SPRING NUT 6 (OLD 994-40060-011)
154  
6695495 HEX. HOLE BOLT 6X18/S (OLD 994-61060-184)
155  
6696359 CLIP (OLD 6691122)
158  
6686614 GUIDE PLATE (OLD 075-33287-20)
160A  
6698746 GEAR 2
162  
6686468 HOLDING PLATE (OLD 070-33287-20)
163  
6688909 GEAR CASE GASKET (OLD 303-33160-20)
164  
6692102 GEAR CASE COVER (OLD 630-33287-20)
165  
6695484 HEX. HOLE BOLT 4X10S (OLD 994-61040-104)
166  
6686658 GREASE SEAL A (OLD 085-33287-20)
167  
6687187 WASHER 7 BLACK (OLD 129-33202-20)
168  
6687162 CUTTER FIXING BOLT B (OLD 125-32287-20)
169  
6687158 FIXING BOLT A M6 (OLD 124-32287-20)
170  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
502  
6685997 COMBI BOX SPANNER 10X19 ,PLUS (OLD 036-29331-50)