Niet meer beschikbaar

CH22ECP2
Artikel
*174A  
6600410 BLADE ASS'Y 780MM (OLD 6699072)
*174A  
6600398 BLADE ASS'Y 620MM (OLD 6699061)
1  
6698730 COVER FIXING BOLT COMP (OLD 6690384)
2  
6698609 CLEANER COVER
3  
6690365 CLEANER SPONGE (OLD 446-0652N-20)
4  
6698608 CHOKE VALVE
5  
307224 MACHINE SCREW M5X60 (OLD 943430)
6  
6698606 CLEANER BODY
7  
6698607 CHOKE HANDLE
9  
6699087 THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW (TAS) NEW
10  
6699088 SET SCREW (B) NEW
11  
6699100 SET SCREW (D) NEW DEC
12  
6699098 SYRINGE
13  
6699097 PRIMER BASE
14  
6699096
16  
6699080 STRAINER NEW
17  
6699103 GUIDE PIN ROLLER
18  
6699099 SYRINGE RETAINER NEW
19  
6699101 SET SCREW (E) NEW
20  
6699104 BALL PLUG RETAINER NEW
21  
6699105 ADJUSTING SCREW (MAIN MIXTURE) NEW
22  
6699083 METERING LEVER SPRING NEW
23  
6699082 PIN NEW
24  
6699091
25  
6699093 METERING COVER
26  
6699094 SET SCREW (C) NEW
27  
6699089 POST NEW
28  
6699086 ROTOR COVER
29  
6699090 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D2.5 SHAFT NEW
30  
6699102 O-RING
31  
6699081 INLET NEEDLE VALVE
32  
6699085 SET SCREW (A) NEW
33  
6699084 METERING LEVER NEW FEB
34  
6699092
36  
949567 LOCK NUT M6 (10 PCS)
37  
6698387 CARBURETOR INSULATOR
39  
6698700
40  
6698816 CARBURETOR PACKING
41  
6698844 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5X25 (W/WASHERS) (OLD 6696834)
42  
6698388 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X18 (W/WASHERS)
43  
6699060 CORD NEW AUG
44  
6698879 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12 NEW
Alternatief: 6695507
45  
6698871 CYLINDER COVER
46  
6699180 METAL FITTING OF PLUG CAP (OLD 6698547)
47  
6698548 PLUG CAP
48  
6699175 CORD INSULATION TUBE L60 NEW
49  
6698602 IGNITION COIL
* 50A  
6699316 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y BMR7A (OLD 6684584)
* 50A  
6699322 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y CJ6 (OLD 6685052)
51  
6698597 CYLINDER
52  
6696534 COVER PACKING
53  
6696535 INTAKE COVER (A)
54  
6696835 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10
55  
6698617 HEAT PROTECTION PANEL
56  
6698631 MUFFLER
59  
6696536 INTAKE COVER (B)
60  
6696944 PISTON PIN (OLD 6686015/6686538)
61  
6696531 PISTON
63  
6696530 CYLINDER PACKING
64  
6696532 PISTON RING
65  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
66  
6696879 FLYWHEEL NUT
67  
6696880 BOLT WASHER D7 NEW
68  
6698603 STARTER PAWL
69  
6685335 STARTER PAWL SPRING
70  
6698601 MAGNETO ROTOR
71  
6685336 RETAINING RING D4
72  
6698872 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (B)
73  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
74  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
75  
6696946 SHIM
76  
6696945 SHIM
77  
6699043 CRANK SHAFT
78  
6698729 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (A)
79  
6696539 CRANK CASE PACKING
80  
6696947 KNOCK PIN 4X12
81  
6699173 CLUTCH (B)
82  
6699040 CLUTCH DRUM
83  
6698740 BALL BEARING 6002ZC3
84  
939544 RETAINING RING FOR D15 SHAFT (10 PCS)
85  
6688643 GREASE NIPPLE COMP. (OLD 300-32250-80)
86  
302089 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X20 (BLACK)
87  
6698876 MUFFLER PROTECTOR
89  
6698782 TAIL PIPE
90  
6698634 FIXATION PLATE (A)
91A  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
92  
6699073 FIXATION PLATE (B) NEW SEP
93  
6695495 HEX. HOLE BOLT 6X18/S (OLD 994-61060-184)
95  
6698878 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X16
96  
6685189 PLATE (OLD 795-04063-20)
97  
6693227 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-01620-20)
98  
6693168 STARTER ROPE (OLD 783-06097-20/6693174)
99  
6698988 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X20 (W/BUTTON)
100A  
6684675 RECOIL SPRING (OLD 780-06097-20/6697591)
101  
6693072 STARTER ROPE REEL (OLD 774-0651H-20)
102  
6685183 DAMPER SPRING (OLD 758-01761-20)
104  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
104  
6685182 CAM PLATE (OLD 759-0174M-20)
* 105  
6698622 RECOIL STARTER ASS'Y
106  
6698624 AIR DEFLECTOR NEW
107  
6698402 FUEL TANK CAP ASS'Y
108  
6698732 TANK CAP CHAIN
109  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
110  
6698873 FUEL PIPE
113  
6696949 CLIP
114  
6698874 PUMP FILTER
115  
6698615
* 116  
6698613
141  
6698814 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/FLANGE) M6X32 NEW
142  
6698776 FRONT HANDLE
144  
6698777 FRAME
146  
6698778 DAMPER NEW
147  
6698880 HANDLE (A)
148  
6698945 FLEXIBLE GROMMET
149  
6696348 SPRING (A)
* 150  
6699055 LOCK LEVER
* 151  
6699053 THROTTLE LEVER
* 152  
6696344 TRIGGER LOCKOUT
153  
6696345 THROTTLE LEVER SPRING
155  
6699051 HANDLE (B)
156  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
157  
6698627 THROTTLE WIRE
158  
6698738 PROTECTION TUBE
159  
6699058 STOP SWITCH CORD
160  
6699059 STOP SWITCH CORD (B)
161  
6698815 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/FLANGE) M6X22
162  
6696359 CLIP (OLD 6691122)
* 164  
6684639 WASHER 6 (OLD 992-01060-011/6698889)
* 165  
6699108 U-NUT M5
169A  
6699064 SUPPORT PLATE (OLD 6699177)
170  
949432 BOLT WASHER M6 (10 PCS) (OLD 949432Z)
171  
6698779 SPRING HOLDER
172  
6698781 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/FLANGE) M5X10
175  
6699065 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X8 (W/FLANGE)
176  
6699062 GUARD PLATE
178  
6699114 WASHER (A)
* 179  
6699111 WASHER M7
* 180  
6699109 SHOULDER BUTTON BOLT M5X25
181  
6699179 SHOULDER BUTTON BOLT M5X31
* 182  
6698948 BLADE CASE (FOR 620MM)
* 182  
6698785 BLADE CASE (FOR 780MM)
183  
6699074 GEAR CASE (A) ASS'Y
185  
6699113 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X25 (W/BUTTON)
186A  
6600418 GUIDE PLATE (B) (OLD 6699063)
187  
6698987 CAM ROD
188  
6699066 GEAR 2
189  
6699068 FELT PACKING (B)
190  
6699067 FELT PACKING (C)
191  
6699042 GEAR CASE PACKING
192  
6699071 GEAR CASE (B) ASS'Y
193  
6699069
195  
6600013 LOWER PLATE
* 196  
6600015 BLADE GUIDE (780MM)
* 196  
6600012 BLADE GUIDE (620MM)
* 197  
6600016 HEDGE TRIMMER BLADE (D) 780 MM
* 197  
6600014 HEDGE TRIMMER BLADE (C) 620 MM
* 198  
6600360 BLADE LINER FOR 620MM
* 198  
6600361 BLADE LINER FOR 780MM
* 199  
6699112 WASHER (B)
200  
6600362 BALANCER FOR 620MM
501  
6698756 BOX WRENCH 10/19MM