Niet meer beschikbaar

CG25EUS
Artikel
1  
307635 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (W/SP.WASHER)
2  
6696440 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASS'Y
4  
6696438 PIVOT ROCKER ARM
5  
6696437 PUSH ROD
6  
6696432 TAPPET
7  
6696442 BREATHER PIPE
8  
6696439 ROCKER ARM
9  
6696415 SHAFT BOLT
10  
6696414 PUSH ROD GUIDE
11  
6685409 HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5
* 12  
6696462 MUFFLER ASS'Y
* 12  
6696952 MUFFLER (L) FOR USA,CAN,AUS,NZL
13  
6696460 MUFFLER GASKET (A)
14  
6696461 WIND GUIDE PLATE (B)
16  
6696421 RETAINER VALVE
17  
6696420 VALVE SPRING
18  
6696418 STEM SEAL BASE
19  
6696419 STEM SEAL
20  
6696465 SPARK PLUG CAP
21  
6696996 METAL FITTING OF PLUG CAP
22A  
6699310 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y CMR5H (OLD 6696473)
23  
6696450 INSULATOR GASKET
24  
6696451 WIND GUIDE PLATE (A)
25  
6696452 INSULATOR
26  
880561 MACHINE SCREW M5X30 (W/WASHERS)
27  
6696954 CARBURETOR GASKET
28  
6696955 CABLE ADJUSTER
29  
6684872 NUT M6 (OLD 991-01060-013/6692005)
30  
6684629 THROTTLE WIRE FIXING PLATE (OLD 878-06620-20)
31  
6696956 INSULATOR GASKET
32  
6696957 CARBURETOR
46  
6696958 HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5
47  
6696413 CYLINDER ASS'Y (A)
48  
6696436 CYLINDER GASKET
49  
6696417 INTAKE VALVE
50  
6696416 EXHAUST VALVE
51  
6696444 PUMP GASKET
52  
6696443 BASE PUMP
53  
6696445 INNER ROTOR
54  
6696446 OUTER ROTOR
55  
6696447 COVER PUMP
56  
696997 MACHINE SCREW M4X16 BLACK (W/SP. WASHER)
57  
6696429 1ST RING
58  
6696430 2ND RING
60  
6696427 PISTON
61  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
62  
6696425 CRANK CASE GASKET
63  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
64  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
65  
6696426 CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y
66  
6684591 PISTON PIN (OLD 037-07045-20/6686010)
67  
6696434 CHIM
68  
6696433 CAM SHAFT ASS'Y
69  
6696449 OIL CAP
70  
6696959 O-RING (I.D. 13.8)
71  
6685391 NEEDLE ROLLER D3
72  
321905 STEEL BALL D4
73  
6696960 CRANK CASE ASS'Y (B)
74  
6685310 OIL FILTER BODY
75  
6690919 OIL FILTER (OLD 487-32712-20/6696804)
78  
6696435 FUEL PIPE
80  
6696470 RECOIL STARTER BODY ASS'Y
85  
6693168 STARTER ROPE (OLD 783-06097-20/6693174)
88  
6696472 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4
93  
6696471 STARTER PULLEY ASS'Y
94  
6696455 CLEANER BODY ASS'Y
95  
6684657 CHOKE VALVE (OLD 528-07143-81)
96  
6684659 COLLAR 8 (OLD 657-3252A-20)
98  
6685407 D5 BOLT WASHER
99  
6696961 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP.WASHER) M5
100A  
6698720 FUEL PIPE (OLD 6696962)
101  
6685139 PRIMING PUMP COMP.
102  
6696459 CLEANER ELEMENT
103  
6696458 CLEANER COVER
104  
6684655 COVER FIXING BOLT (OLD 450-0006A-82)
107  
949566 LOCK NUT M5 (10 PCS) (OLD 991-01050-013)
108  
6600329 MUFFLER HEAT COVER SINCE 11 2013 NEW
109  
6600327 MARK PLATE (T)
110  
6699000 PRIMER LABEL
121  
6684667 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X12/S (OLD 994-61050-124)
123  
6696963 ANTI VIBE RUBBER (A)
124A  
6698643 PIPE HOLDER (A)
125A  
6698644 PIPE HOLDER (B)
126  
6696964 ANTI VIBE RUBBER (B)
128  
6684636 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X16 (OLD 990-72045-164/790451)
129A  
6600331 ENGINE COVER SINCE 11 2013 (OLD 6696482)
131  
6696469 STEP BOLT
132  
6684648 BENT WASHER 8 (OLD 992-05080-030/6695204)
134  
6696948 CLUTCH
135  
6684642 CLUTCH WASHER B (OLD 359-02103-20)
136  
6685337 FLYWHEEL NUT
137  
6685410 BOLT WASHER D8
138  
6696464 MAGNET ROTOR
139  
6684599 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X18/WS (OLD 994-64040-184)
140  
6696463 IGNITION COIL ASS'Y
141  
6696467 STOP CORD
142  
6696966 CORD INSULATION TUBE
144  
939542 RETAINING RING FOR D12 (10 PCS)
146B  
6600330 FAN CASE (A) SINCE 11 2013
147B  
6698793 CLUTCH SHAFT (OLD 6696481)
* 149  
6696487 HANDLE (B)
* 149  
6696942 HANDLE (B)
150  
6696490 LOCK LEVER
151  
6696488 LEVER
152  
6696489 SPRING (A)
* 153  
6696486 HANDLE (A)
* 153  
6696941 HANDLE (A)
* 155  
6696491 STOP SWITCH CORD
* 156  
6696967 PROTECTION TUBE
* 157  
6696492 THROTTLE WIRE (EU)
* 158  
6696474 TANK
159  
6685199 PUMP FILTER BODY ASS'Y (OLD 675-11600-90/6692275/6692278)
160  
6696477 STAND
161  
6696478 COLLER
163A  
6698717 FUEL PIPE
165A  
6697846 RETURN GROMMET (OLD 6684627/6696970)
166A  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
170  
6685311 CLIP
171  
6685408 WASHER 5
172  
6600333 REAR COVER SINCE 11 2013
173  
6600332 TAPPING SCREW D4 SINCE 11 2013
181  
323837 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X30
182  
6696590 HANDLE (B)
183  
323041 MACHINE SCREW M5X30 (BLACK)
* 184  
6698637 HANDLE RIGHT
186  
6696578 HANDLE HOLDER (C)
188  
6684709 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X25/S (OLD 994-16050-252/790275)
190  
6696588 HANDLE (A)
191  
302012 NUT M5 (BLACK)
* 192  
6698638 HANDLE LEFT
193  
6696972 HANDLE HOLDER (A)
194  
6696973 BARRIER
195  
6696974 BOLT (BLACK) M6
* 197  
6696975 LOOP HANDLE, 24 DIA.
* 198  
6696976 GEAR CASE ASS'Y 3BB(B) SET
198A  
6699402 GEAR CASE ASS'Y 3BB(A) (OLD 6696485)
199  
6684737 BOLT (W/PLUS) M6X8 (OLD 990-23060-080)
206  
6696977 CUTTER HOLDER (A)
208A  
6699188 NUT COVER (OLD 6698660)
209A  
335759 U-NUT (LEFT HAND) M10 (OLD 6698658)
216  
6696494 COVER BLACKET
217  
6684714 HEX. HOLE BUTTON SCREW 6X25S (OLD 994-81060-254)
218  
6685064 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/BUTTON) M6X20 (OLD 990-53060-203)
219  
949455 SPRING WASHER M6 (10 PCS.)
220  
6696978 COVER BRACKET NOT FOR EUROPE
221  
6685061 LEVEL MARK (OLD 923-37286-20)
* 223  
6684852 LEVEL MARK(OLD 923-3738F-20)
224  
6684851 LEVEL MARK (OLD 923-33700-20)
225  
6696558 MAIN PIPE COMP (OLD 6696483)
226A  
6698514 DRIVE SHAFT (OLD 6696484)
228  
6698794 COVER COMP. W/ SHAFT M10X.125 LEFT
230  
6698795 SET SCREW
231  
6698796 REEL
232  
6698797 RETURN SPRING
233  
6698798 BUTTON
234  
6698799 CORD GUIDE
235  
6698800 CASE
237  
6696950 COVER GUARD
238  
6684751 TAPPING SCREW 4X14 (OLD 993-48040-142)
239  
6684750 KNIFE (OLD 797-37714-20)
240  
6696951 SAFETY COVER HOLDER
241  
6696980 COVER
242  
6685068 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M4X12 (OLD 994-14040-121)
243  
6685067 KNIFE (OLD 797-37820-20) NEW
244  
6685066 SAFETY COVER COMP. (OLD 441-37820-80)
245  
6685070 BOLT WASHER M4 (OLD 992-01040-011)
246  
6685069 NUT M4 (OLD 991-01040-011)
247  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
248  
6696592 STOP SWITCH CORD
249  
6696593 THROTTLE WIRE COMP.
250  
6696594 PROTECTION TUBE
501  
6696457 BOX WRENCH (HEX. SOCKET)
502  
6684766 WRENCH 8X10 (OLD 801-20000-20/6696596/790382)
503  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
504  
6684768 CUTTER COVER (OLD 615-37224-20/790290)
504A  
6699756 CUTTER COVER NEW
610  
6600040 REPAIR KIT (F) TILL 10 2013 NEW