Niet meer beschikbaar

CG22EAB
Artikel
*108B  
6699159 FAN CASE (VERMILION) (OLD 6698725)
2A  
6600338 MUFFLER PROTECTOR SINCE 11 2013
* 2A  
6600337 MUFFLER PROTECTOR SINCE 11 2013
3  
6684638 HEX. HOLE BOLT M6X55 (OLD 990-51060-553/6696819)
4  
949432 BOLT WASHER M6 (10 PCS) (OLD 949432Z)
5A  
6698477 MUFFLER
* 5  
6696554 MUFFLER ASS'Y
* 5  
6696570 MUFFLER ASS'Y
6A  
6600320 HEAT PROTECTION PANEL (OLD 6696553)
7  
6684586 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X18/S (OLD 994-61050-184)
9  
6684600 WASHER (OLD 182-0186A-20)
10  
6684595 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X12/S (OLD 994-61040-124)
11  
6696536 INTAKE COVER (B)
12  
6696534 COVER PACKING
13  
6696527 CYLINDER
15  
307606 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X20
* 17A  
6699322 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y CJ6 (OLD 6685052)
* 17A  
6699316 SPARK PLUG ASS'Y BMR7A (OLD 6684584)
18  
6696535 INTAKE COVER (A)
19  
6696548 INTAKE PACKING
21A  
6698844 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5X25 (W/WASHERS) (OLD 6696834)
22  
6684616 CARBURETOR GASKET (OLD 402-0656A-20)
24A  
6698474 CARBURETOR ASS'Y WYC-28
24  
6696550 CARBURETOR ASS'Y WYC-22
27  
6684696 STOP RING (OLD 489-25100-20)
28  
6684692 PUMP GASKET (OLD 577-25292-20/6696321)
29  
6684693 PUMP DIAPHRAGM (OLD 576-25100-20/6696325)
30  
6691242 PUMP PLATE (OLD 523-25100-20)
31  
6685222 DIAPHRAGM COVER-METERING
32  
6691312 SET SCREW (OLD 548-25101-20)
34  
6684695 O-RING (OLD 550-25100-20)
36  
6691234 CIRCUIT PLATE (OLD 522-25100-20)
38  
6685220 DIAPHRAGM PACKING-METERING
39  
6684690 METERING DIAPHRAGM
40  
307224 MACHINE SCREW M5X60 (OLD 943430)
41A  
6698720 FUEL PIPE (OLD 6696962)
43  
6685139 PRIMING PUMP COMP.
44  
6690347 CLEANER ELEMENT (OLD 446-00025-20)
46  
6696549 AIR CLEANER ASS'Y
48  
6696530 CYLINDER PACKING
49  
6696532 PISTON RING
50  
6696531 PISTON
51  
6684590 PISTON PIN CIRCLIP (OLD 039-00601-20/6686034)
52  
6696944 PISTON PIN (OLD 6686015/6686538)
53  
6696538 CRANK CASE (B) COMP
54  
6696539 CRANK CASE PACKING
55  
6684607 OIL SEAL TB 12227 (OLD 999-66122-200/6695624)
56  
6684608 BALL BEARING 6001 C3 (OLD 999-61600-132/6695535)
57  
6696946 SHIM
58  
6696945 SHIM
59  
6696533 CRANK SHAFT COMP.
60  
6696537 CRANK CASE (A) COMP
61  
6695521 KNOCK PIN 4X12 (OLD 999-05041-203)
* 66  
6684681 STARTER PULLEY ASS'Y (OLD 798-0651H-90)
* 66  
6696471 STARTER PULLEY ASS'Y
68  
6684679 SET SCREW (OLD 839-03045-20)
69A  
6699996 CAM PLATE
70  
6684677 DUMPER SPRING (OLD 758-0651H-20)
71A  
6699997 STARTER ROPE REEL
73  
6684673 RECOIL STARTER BODY COMP. (OLD 772-07350-80)
74  
6684674 STARTER ROPE 3.5X860 (OLD 783-0720F-20/6697590)
75  
6684680 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-03045-20)
77  
993539 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M4X16
78  
6696572 RECOIL STARTER BODY ASS'Y
79  
6693633 SET SCREW (OLD 839-02010-20/6693638)
81  
6684675 RECOIL SPRING (OLD 780-06097-20/6697591)
83  
6693168 STARTER ROPE (OLD 783-06097-20/6693174)
84  
6693227 STARTER HANDLE (OLD 785-01620-20)
85  
6684650 MUFFLER SPECIAL GASKET (OLD751-52200-20/6684649)
86  
6684652 SPARK ARRESTOR (OLD 732-52200-20)
87  
6685047 EXHAUST PIPE (OLD 734-52200-20/6684649)
88  
6685068 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M4X12 (OLD 994-14040-121)
89  
6600339 MUFFLER REAR COVER (NEW 6600335)
90  
6600325 TAPPING SCREW D4X10
95  
6696563 THROTTLE LEVER
* 98  
6696560 THROTTLE WIRE COMP
100  
6696567 EARTH CORD
101  
6696963 ANTI VIBE RUBBER (A)
102  
6696542 PIPE HOLDER (A)
103  
302012 NUT M5 (BLACK)
104  
6696543 PIPE HOLDER (B)
105  
6696964 ANTI VIBE RUBBER (B)
106  
6684667 HEX. HOLE BOLT M5X12/S (OLD 994-61050-124)
109A  
6698790 CLUTCH SHAFT COMP. (OLD 6696561)
110  
6696469 STEP BOLT
111  
6684648 BENT WASHER 8 (OLD 992-05080-030/6695204)
112  
6696546 CLUTCH PLATE (A)
113  
6696948 CLUTCH
114  
6696547 CLUTCH WASHER (B)
115  
6685337 FLYWHEEL NUT
116  
323212 BOLT WASHER M8 (BLACK)
117B  
6699464 IGNITION COIL ASS'Y (OLD 6699198)
118  
6684599 HEX. HOLE BOLT M4X18/WS (OLD 994-64040-184)
121  
6696544 CORD
122  
6696566 CORD (L325)
123  
6696545 EARTH CORD
124A  
6699289 MAGNETO ROTOR ASS'Y NEW
125  
6684636 TAPPING SCREW D4.5X16 (OLD 990-72045-164/790451)
126  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
* 127  
6696942 HANDLE (B)
* 127  
6696487 HANDLE (B)
128  
6696490 LOCK LEVER
129  
6696488 LEVER
130  
6696489 SPRING (A)
132  
6696491 STOP SWITCH CORD
133  
6696967 PROTECTION TUBE
* 134  
6696486 HANDLE (A)
* 134  
6696941 HANDLE (A)
* 135  
6696552 TANK FOR USA NEW
* 135  
6696569 TANK
137  
6696949 CLIP
* 138  
6696556 STAND
* 139  
6696557 FLANGE BOLT
* 139  
6696574 BOLT (W/FLANGE)
140B  
6698932 FUEL PIPE L180
140A  
6698716 FUEL PIPE
142A  
6697846 RETURN GROMMET (OLD 6684627/6696970)
143A  
6698732 TANK CAP CHAIN
144A  
6698402 FUEL TANK CAP ASS'Y
145  
6684899 WOODRUFF KEY 3X13X4.5 (OLD 068-10100-20)
146  
6699463 MAGNETO KEY SET (OLD 6696928)
161  
6684852 LEVEL MARK(OLD 923-3738F-20)
162  
949556 NUT M6 (10 PCS)
163  
6696975 LOOP HANDLE, 24 DIA.
164  
6684851 LEVEL MARK (OLD 923-33700-20)
165  
6698325 FLEXIBLE SHAFT
166  
6698324 SPACER (E)
169  
6698323 FLEXIBLE LINER
170  
6696972 HANDLE HOLDER (A)
171  
6696974 BOLT (BLACK) M6
173  
6698337 FLEXIBLE LINER (A)
* 174  
6698322 MAIN PIPE
175  
949819 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X10 (10 PCS)
176  
6698326 CUTTER CASE
177A  
6698809 GUARD (OLD 6698332)
178  
990541 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X16
179  
6698334 BOLT M6
180  
6698335 SAFETY COVER BRACKET
181  
949662 HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M5X25 (10 PCS)
182  
6698327 CUTTER SHAFT
183  
6698331 BEARING WASHER
184  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
185  
6698328 COLLAR
187  
6698329 WASHER T1.6
189  
6698330
190  
6698333 KNIFE
191  
949555 NUT M5 (10 PCS)
192  
6698336 MAIN PIPE (A)
193  
6685038 FLEXIBLE SHAFT (OLD 344-38474-20)
194  
6685015 KNIFE (OLD 797-38452-20)
195  
6685074 TAPPING SCREW D5X16 (OLD 990-73050-164)
198  
949707 BOLT M5X10 (10PCS)
199  
6698338 CUTTER CASE (A)
200A  
6600017 CUTTER SHAFT (A) NEW
201  
6698340 BEARING WASHER (A)
202  
608DDM BALL BEARING 608DDMC2EPS2S
203  
6685014 COLLAR 5 (OLD 348-38474-20)
205  
949457 SPRING WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
206  
6685073 CUTTER HOLDER (OLD 310-38474-20)
207  
6685001 WASHER (OLD 320-38474-20)
208  
6684639 WASHER 6 (OLD 992-01060-011/6698889)
209  
6684995 PLUS BOLT M6X45 (OLD 990-23060-451)
211  
6698801 COVER COMP. W/ SHAFT M18X.125 RIGHT
213  
6698795 SET SCREW
214  
6698802 REEL
215  
6698803 RETURN SPRING SET SCREW
216  
6698798 BUTTON
217  
6698799 CORD GUIDE
218  
6698800 CASE
220  
6696580 MAIN PIPE ASS'Y
222A  
6698931 FUEL GROMMET
225  
6600340 MUFFLER HEAT COVER SINCE 11 2013
226  
6600327 MARK PLATE (T)
227  
6699000 PRIMER LABEL
228  
6699691 CAM PLATE ASS'Y (OLD 6684676/6684678)
501  
6684764 BOX WRENCH (HEX. SOCKET 17/19)
503  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
* 601  
6600043 REPAIR KIT (A-1)
* 601  
6600027 REPAIR KIT (A) (TILL 10 2013 FOR EUROPE)