Reciprozagen

CR13VBY
Artikel
1  
326575 BASE ASS'Y (C)
2  
872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT
3  
327693 TAPPING SCREW D4X8
4  
326595 HOLD SPRING
5  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
6  
326584 FRONT COVER
7  
326597 BASE LEVER
8  
326596 PUSHING BUTTON (C)
9  
326594 PUSHING SPRING
11  
303851 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10 (W/WASHERS) BLACK
12  
326593 CHANGE KNOB (C)
15  
327114 WASHER (G)
16  
318493 BOLT M10
17  
326574 BASE ADAPTER (C)
18  
326779 CUSHION RUBBER (C)
19  
326589 BLADE HOLDER (C)
20  
327116 GEAR COVER (D)
21  
318458 FELT WASHER
22  
326576 SEAL SLEEVE (C)
23  
318459 V-RING
24A  
334994 METAL (C) (OLD 326579)
25  
326578 GUIDE SLEEVE (C) ASS'Y
26  
949566 LOCK NUT M5 (10 PCS) (OLD 991-01050-013)
27  
326580 PLUNGER (C)
28  
327123 RUBBER SPACER
29  
327122 COUNTER WEIGHT (D)
30  
327121 WEIGHT SHAFT (D)
31  
321130 CAP
32  
321134 HOLDER PIN (B)
33  
318483 SPRING (B)
34  
326590 SPECIAL BOLT M5
35  
326588 LEVER (C)
36  
326591 BLADE SPRING
37  
327124 SWING ROLLER
38  
326585 PIN D6 (OLD 318491)
39  
6003DD BALL BEARING 6003DDCMPS2S
40  
327118 SUB SHAFT (D)
41  
318476 BEARING COVER (B)
42  
326573 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10
43  
967261 RETAINING RING FOR D17 SHAFT
44  
326581 RECIPRO PLATE (C)
45  
327694 BALL BEARING 6003VVCM (NYLON RETAINER)
46  
939556 RETAINING RING FOR D35 HOLE (10 PCS)
47  
327119 SECOND SHAFT (D)
48  
327115 RECIPRO PLATE (D)
49  
327120 SECOND SHAFT (E)
50  
318473 GEAR (OLD 321127)
51  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
52  
327117 INNER COVER (D)
* 53  
326602 CHANGE SHAFT (C1)
54  
974577 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D7 SHAFT
55  
314430 SLOTTED HD.SCREW SEAL LOCK M4X10 (OLD 301936)
56  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
* 57  
360795C ARMATURE 110 VOLT
* 57  
360795E ARMATURE 230 VOLT
58  
318467 FAN GUIDE
59  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
* 60  
340698E STATOR ASS'Y 230 VOLT
* 60  
340698C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
61  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
62  
327126 HOUSING
63  
945161 BRUSH CAP
64  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
65  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
66  
307224 MACHINE SCREW M5X60 (OLD 943430)
* 67  
326600 HANDLE (E+F) SET
68  
322133 SWITCH TRIGGER
70  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
71  
981373 TUBE (D)
72  
326598 TRIAC HOLDER
73  
305490 TAPPING SCREW D4X30 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
* 74  
321960 SWITCH (1P SCREW TYPE)
* 75  
318817 SWITCH 110 VOLT FOR GBR
* 75  
318505 SWITCH
77  
937631 CORD CLIP
79  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 80  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 80  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
81  
334921 SPECIAL BOLT M5 SET
502  
327054 CASE