Reciprozagen

CR13V2
Artikel
1  
334753
2  
330821 FRONT COVER (F)
3  
330834 COVER PIN
4  
330818 GEAR COVER (F)
5  
326589 BLADE HOLDER (C)
6  
318458 FELT WASHER
7  
321117 WASHER (H)
8  
318459 V-RING
9  
321118 O-RING
10  
321214 METAL (B)
11  
949566 LOCK NUT M5 (10 PCS) (OLD 991-01050-013)
12  
330828 PLUNGER (F)
13  
330829 CONNECTOR PIN (F)
14  
321136 SWING ROLLER (OLD 318492)
15  
322142 NYLOCK BOLT M5X12 W/FLANGE
16  
318451 NYLOCK BOLT M6X35 W/FLANGE
17  
318452 WASHER (G)
18  
321130 CAP
19  
321134 HOLDER PIN (B)
20  
318483 SPRING (B)
21  
326590 SPECIAL BOLT M5
22  
326588 LEVER (C)
23  
326591 BLADE SPRING
24  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
25  
317196 NYLOCK BOLT M4X12 W/FLANGE
26  
322119 SUB SHAFT (B)
27  
967261 RETAINING RING FOR D17 SHAFT
28  
330830 RECIPRO PLATE (F)
29  
327694 BALL BEARING 6003VVCM (NYLON RETAINER)
30  
939556 RETAINING RING FOR D35 HOLE (10 PCS)
31  
330831 SECOND SHAFT (F)
32  
330832 GEAR
34  
330819 INNER COVER (F)
35  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
36  
314430 SLOTTED HD.SCREW SEAL LOCK M4X10 (OLD 301936)
* 37  
360872E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
* 37  
360872C ARMATURE 110 VOLT
38  
330820 FAN GUIDE (F)
39  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
* 40  
340751E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 40  
340751C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
41  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
42  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
43  
330817 HOUSING
44  
945161 BRUSH CAP
* 45  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
* 45  
999056 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
46  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
47  
307224 MACHINE SCREW M5X60 (OLD 943430)
50  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
* 53  
330837 SWITCH 110-120 VOLT
* 53  
330838 SWITCH 220-240 VOLT
54  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
55  
981373 TUBE (D)
59  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 60  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 60  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 61  
500447Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F (OLD 500395Z)
* 61  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 61  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 62  
334841 HANDLE (G+H) SET (OLD 330823 + 330826)
63  
334921 SPECIAL BOLT M5 SET
64  
336374
503  
327054 CASE
619  
330852 CUT-OFF GUIDE ASS'Y (L)
625  
321427 PLATE (B)
626  
321428 BASE SLEEVE
627  
949665 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X14 (10 PCS)
628  
949755 HEX SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X16 (10 PCS)
629  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
630  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
631  
944459 HEX. BAR WRENCH 5MM
632  
330833 BASE ASS'Y (F)