Decoupeerzagen

CJ90VAST
Artikel
1  
332446 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X10
2  
332443 BLADE HOLDER ASS'Y
3  
332429 BLADE HOLDER (A)
4  
332436 PIN D3
5  
332434 SPECIAL BOLT M4
6  
332432 LEVER (A)
7  
332438 SPRING (D)
8  
332435 HOLDER PIN (B)
9  
332439 SPRING (B)
10  
332430 BLADE HOLDER (B)
11  
332426 HOLDER PLATE
12  
325077 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X6
13  
332437 SPRING
14  
332427 PLUNGER HOLDER (A)
15  
332422 PLUNGER
16  
332428 PLUNGER HOLDER (B)
17  
332441 PACKING
18  
994251 RETAINING RING FOR D7 SHAFT
19  
332983 NEEDLE BEARING
20  
332829 CONNECTING PIECE (A)
21  
325242 NEEDLE BEARING
22  
337759 GEAR NEW OCT
23  
332424
24  
332423 ORBITAL CAM
25  
957540 WASHER (A)
26  
332828 SPINDLE
27  
998426 NEEDLE ROLLER
28  
332444 GEAR HOLDER ASS'Y
29  
943364 NEEDLE ROLLER D4X20
30  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
31  
360893E ARMATURE 220-240 VOLT
32  
955203 BRUSH HOLDER
33  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
34  
340774G STATOR WIRING 230 VOLT NEW
35  
337756 HOUSING SET (A+B) NEW OCT
36  
337758 SIDE COVER (B) NEW
37  
325083 TAPPING SCREW D4X12 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
39  
332447 MACHINE SCREW M4X30 (BLACK)
40  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
41  
338039 GUARD BAR NEW DEC
42  
337757 SIDE COVER (A) NEW
43  
982454 SPRING (C)
44  
332421 CHANGE KNOB
45  
335297 STEEL BALL 5/32 (10 PCS)
46  
321595 SLIDE KNOB
47  
321594 SLIDE BAR
48  
305499 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3,5X6
49  
337762 INTERNAL WIRE NEW
50  
330698 SNAP SWITCH NEW
51  
673489 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE)
52  
980063 TERMINAL
53  
337760 CONTROLLER NEW
54  
332433 NEEDLE ROLLER
55  
332448 ROLLER HOLDER
56  
937631 CORD CLIP
58  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
59  
337761 NOISE SUPPRESSOR NEW
60  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
62  
332425 PLATE NUT
63  
315500 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (W/WASHER) BLACK
64  
321576 RUBBER BUSHING
65  
321573 BASE
66  
321575 BASE LOCKER
67  
949821 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16 (10 PCS)
502  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
503  
337883 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE
608  
321593 GUIDE
609  
321992 SUB BASE (A) STEEL
610  
321993 SUB BASE (B) PLASTIC
611  
321996 SPECIAL BOLT
613  
325149 GREASE (MOLUB-ALLOY NO.777-1) 75G
614  
321590 SPLINTER GUARD