Decoupeerzagen

CJ160V
Artikel
*6  
338988 LED (A) 220-240 VOLT NEW
*19  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
*23  
361014E ARMATURE SET 220-240 VOLT NEW
*24  
340915E STATOR 220-230 VOLT NEW
*24  
340915C STATOR 110V
*19  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
*23  
361014C ARMATURE SET 110V
*16  
334379 FERRITE CORE
*6  
338987 LED (A) 110-120 VOLT NEW
*17  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
*17  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
*18  
339295 INTERNAL WIRE L230
*19  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
1  
338998 HOUSING SET NEW
2  
339294 RUBBER COVER
3  
321577 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10 (W/WASHER)
4  
339021 TRIGGER SWITCH (2P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK NEW
5  
305499 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3,5X6
7  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
8  
306664 TAPPING SCREW D4X40 W/FLANGE
9  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
11  
960356 TERMINAL (A) M3.5 (10 PCS)
12  
302488 EARTH TERMINAL
13  
980063 TERMINAL
14  
960266 CORD CLIP
21  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
22  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
25  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
26  
955203 BRUSH HOLDER
27  
949217 MACHINE SCREW M4X12 (10 PCS)
28  
339016 GUIDE BAR NEW
29  
339010 UPPER COVER NEW
30  
339009 GUIDE PLATE NEW
31  
326573 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10
32  
339007 CONNECTING PIECE
33  
940917 NEEDLE BEARING NTN K6X9X8T2
34  
940079 RETAINING RING FOR D8 SHAFT
35  
963351 WASHER (B)
36  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
37  
339285 WEIGHT HOLDER
38  
339000 BALANCE WEIGHT NEW
39  
338993 GEAR NEW
40  
338999 ORBITAL CAM NEW
41  
957540 WASHER (A)
42  
339019 ORBITAL PIN NEW
43  
305740 FELT
44  
338989 GEAR COVER NEW
45  
332425 PLATE NUT
46  
339015 LEVER SPRING NEW
47  
339014 LEVER BOLT NEW
48  
339296 RETAINING RING D18
49  
339013 LEVER NEW
50  
339002 PLUNGER NEW FEB
51  
311814 O-RING (P-15)
52  
339001 SPRING NEW
53  
339004 HOLDER PIN NEW
54  
339005 HOLDER SPRING NEW
55  
339282 HOLDER COVER
56  
339006 PLUNGER COVER NEW
57  
339011 BASE NEW NOV
58  
949213 MACHINE SCREW M4X5 (10 PCS)
59  
321576 RUBBER BUSHING
60  
339297 ROLLER HOLDER
61  
673489 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE)
62  
338990 NEEDLE ROLLER NEW
63A  
339663 BASE LOCKER NEW
64  
949658 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X18 (10 PCS)
65  
338992 CHANGE KNOB NEW
66  
982454 SPRING (C)
67  
335297 STEEL BALL 5/32 (10 PCS)
68  
339012 BASE PLATE NEW
69  
321996 SPECIAL BOLT
501  
339017 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
505  
338996 CHIP COVER NEW OCT
507  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
508  
338997 SPLINTER GUARD NEW
509  
339018 SUB BASE NEW
510  
339281 CUSHION (C)
511  
402539 STACKABLE CASE HSC II INCL FOAM (OLD 40025011)
512  
336472 LATCH
513  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
514  
336474 HINGE
515  
337740 INNER TRAY
601  
321593 GUIDE
602  
325149 GREASE (MOLUB-ALLOY NO.777-1) 75G
603  
309922 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRIVER (500G)