Decoupeerzagen

CJ160VA
Artikel
*5  
361014E ARMATURE SET 220-240 VOLT NEW
*27  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
*17  
340915E STATOR 220-230 VOLT NEW
*18  
339028 CONTROLLER 110-120 VOLT NEW
*8  
339030 LED (A) 110-120 VOLT NEW
*8  
339031 LED (A) 220-240 VOLT NEW
1  
339022 HOUSING SET NEW
2  
339294 RUBBER COVER
3  
321577 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10 (W/WASHER)
4  
339024 SLIDE KNOB NEW
6  
955203 BRUSH HOLDER
7  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
9  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
10  
306664 TAPPING SCREW D4X40 W/FLANGE
11  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
13  
302488 EARTH TERMINAL
14  
960356 TERMINAL (A) M3.5 (10 PCS)
15  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
16  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
19  
339023 SLIDE BAR NEW
20  
305499 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3,5X6
21  
330698 SNAP SWITCH NEW
22  
334379 FERRITE CORE
23  
960266 CORD CLIP
25  
980063 TERMINAL
26  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
28  
949217 MACHINE SCREW M4X12 (10 PCS)
29  
339016 GUIDE BAR NEW
30  
339010 UPPER COVER NEW
31  
339009 GUIDE PLATE NEW
32  
326573 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10
33  
339007 CONNECTING PIECE
34  
940917 NEEDLE BEARING NTN K6X9X8T2
35  
940079 RETAINING RING FOR D8 SHAFT
36  
963351 WASHER (B)
37  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
38  
339285 WEIGHT HOLDER
39  
339000 BALANCE WEIGHT NEW
40  
338993 GEAR NEW
41  
338999 ORBITAL CAM NEW
42  
957540 WASHER (A)
43  
339019 ORBITAL PIN NEW
44  
305740 FELT
45  
338989 GEAR COVER NEW
46  
332425 PLATE NUT
47  
339015 LEVER SPRING NEW
48  
339014 LEVER BOLT NEW
49  
339296 RETAINING RING D18
50  
339013 LEVER NEW
51  
339002 PLUNGER NEW FEB
52  
311814 O-RING (P-15)
53  
339001 SPRING NEW
54  
339004 HOLDER PIN NEW
55  
339005 HOLDER SPRING NEW
56  
339282 HOLDER COVER
57  
339006 PLUNGER COVER NEW
58  
339011 BASE NEW NOV
59  
949213 MACHINE SCREW M4X5 (10 PCS)
60  
321576 RUBBER BUSHING
61  
339297 ROLLER HOLDER
62  
673489 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE)
63  
338990 NEEDLE ROLLER NEW
64A  
339663 BASE LOCKER NEW
65  
949658 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X18 (10 PCS)
66  
338992 CHANGE KNOB NEW
67  
982454 SPRING (C)
68  
335297 STEEL BALL 5/32 (10 PCS)
69  
339012 BASE PLATE NEW
70  
321996 SPECIAL BOLT
501  
339017 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
505  
338996 CHIP COVER NEW OCT
507  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
508  
338997 SPLINTER GUARD NEW
509  
339018 SUB BASE NEW
510  
339281 CUSHION (C)
511  
402539 STACKABLE CASE HSC II INCL FOAM (OLD 40025011)
512  
336472 LATCH
513  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
514  
336474 HINGE
515  
337740 INNER TRAY
601  
321593 GUIDE
602  
325149 GREASE (MOLUB-ALLOY NO.777-1) 75G
603  
309922 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRIVER (500G)