Cirkelzagen

C9U3
Artikel
*20  
361033C ARMATURE 110 VOLT NEW
*66  
500517Z CORD FOR GBR 110 VOLT NEW
*66  
500440Z CORD 5M 2 X 1,0 W/PLUG 13A/250V FOR GBR
*8  
370271 WASHER (A) NEW
*20  
361033E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT NEW
*18  
340942G STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT NEW
*8  
370272 WASHER (A) NEW
*18  
340942J STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT NEW
1  
370540 WASHER NEW
2  
998887 LINER
3  
6202VV BALL BEARING 6202VVCMPS2S
4  
370543 RETURN SPRING NEW
5  
370283 LOWER GUARD NEW
6  
370277 BEARING COVER NEW
7  
992013 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X14
10  
370280 SAW COVER NEW
11  
951039 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP.WASHER) M4X12
12  
997247 DUST COLLECTOR
14  
370542 LEVER (OLD 302464)
15  
370279 WASHER (B) NEW
16  
324662 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X15,5
17  
937623 BRUSH TERMINAL (OLD 976831)
19  
370292 FAN GUIDE NEW
21  
370282 FLOW GUIDE (B) NEW
22  
370281 FLOW GUIDE (A) NEW
23  
949884 ROLL PIN D8X50 (10 PCS)
24  
370544 GEAR COVER NEW
25  
337080 CUSHION NEW
26  
949794 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS)
27  
370276 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET NEW
28  
370275 BEARING HOLDER NEW
29  
303797 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M6X14
30  
370297 ARM NEW
31  
370298 RIVING KNIFE NEW
32  
370287 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8 NEW
33  
370266 DIAGONAL BOLT M8 NEW
34  
370291 LOCK LEVER NEW
35  
303792 RUBBER RING
36  
301806 WING BOLT M6X15
37  
947859 LOCK SPRING (OLD 996224)
38  
324658 WING NUT M8
40  
302457 BOLT (SQUARE) M8X30
41  
302469 SLOTTED HD.SET SCREW M6X6 (SEAL LOCK)
42  
370294 BASE ASS'Y NEW
43  
324660 KNOB
44  
949433 BOLT WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
45  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
46  
370267 SLEEVE (A) NEW
47  
370278 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X6 NEW
48  
370268 SLEEVE (B) NEW
49  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
50  
322959 WING BOLT M6X22
51  
331003 MACHINE SCREW M4 (W/SP.WASHER)
52  
324659 GUIDE PIECE
53  
319541 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
54  
308481 BEVEL PLATE
55  
370295 STEP PIN NEW
56  
370296 PLATE NEW
57  
308480 RIVET D6X17
58  
997841 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X50
59  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
60  
983362 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 961944Z)
61  
999038 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
62  
961781 BRUSH CAP
63  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
64  
370269 CORD HOLDER NEW
65  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
69  
370262 OFF LOCK BUTTON NEW
70  
335465 SPRING (A) N
71  
992926 SPRING PLATE
72  
370628 RUBBER BUSHING NEW
73  
325355 BEARING BUSHING
74  
6000VV BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2L
75  
931701 BEARING LOCK
76  
370260 SWITCH NEW
77  
370261 TRIGGER NEW
78  
334379 FERRITE CORE
79  
937631 CORD CLIP
81  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
82  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
83  
370290 HANDLE COVER NEW
84  
371211 PLATE (C)
85  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
501  
303888 GUIDE
502  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
503  
370627 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
504  
303811 SIDE HANDLE
506  
370264 LEVER NEW