Cirkelzagen

C7UY
Artikel
1  
991733 WASHER
2  
316487 RETAINING RING FOR D11 SHAFT
3  
331756 FIRST GEAR
4  
331304 O-RING
5  
930511 FEATHER KEY 4X4X10
6  
330999 BEARING HOLDER ASS'Y
7A  
328628 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X12 (W/WASHER)
8  
331015 PROTECTIVE COVER
9A  
337086
10  
330981 BUSHING
11  
939548 RETAINING RING FOR D22 (10 PCS)
12  
330985 WASHER (A)
14  
330986 WASHER (B)
15  
957749 BOLT M7X17.5 (W/WASHER)
16  
331001 MACHINE SCREW M3
17  
998426 NEEDLE ROLLER
18  
330977 LEVER
19  
325079 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (W/SP. WASHER) BLACK
20  
330973 SIDE HANDLE
21  
962782 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
22A  
337079 GEAR COVER
23  
961729 CUSHION
24  
949794 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS)
25  
328922 HITACHI PLATE
26  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
27  
997247 DUST COLLECTOR
28  
331006 RUBBER BUSHING
29  
322089 BEARING BUSHING
30  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
31  
315877 DUST SEAL
32  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
* 33  
340762E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 33  
340762G STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT NEW
34  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
35  
330971 FAN GUIDE
* 36  
360882E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
37  
330976
38  
990541 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X16
39  
330982 SPRING (A)
40  
6000VV BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2L
41  
324660 KNOB
42  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
43  
319830 SLEEVE
* 44  
302470 SWITCH (C) (1P SCREW TYPE) W/O LOCK
* 44  
963756Z SWITCH (2P PILLAR TYPE) W/SAFETY LOCK
45  
330969 HANDLE COVER
46  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
47  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
49  
981373 TUBE (D)
50  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 52  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 52  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 53  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 53  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
55  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
* 56  
330995 HOUSING ASS'Y
57  
322123
58  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
59  
957051 BRUSH HOLDER
60  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
61  
935829 BRUSH CAP
62  
322260 SEAL LOCK SCREW M6X14 (W/SP WASHERS)
63  
322600 LEVER (A) W/STOPPER
64  
328048 LOCK NUT
65  
320975 WASHER
66  
308387 U-NUT M5
67  
331003 MACHINE SCREW M4 (W/SP.WASHER)
68  
324659 GUIDE PIECE
69  
319541 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
70  
330975 BEVEL PLATE
71  
320163 STEP PIN D6X13
72  
942808 BOLT (SQUARE) M6X20
73  
322096 ADJUSTING SCREW (A)
74A  
337081
75  
303800 DIAGONAL BOLT M8
76  
949432 BOLT WASHER M6 (10 PCS) (OLD 949432Z)
77  
331513 BOLT (H) M6X10
78  
331016
82  
307947 WING BOLT M6X12
83  
331761 MACHINE SCREW M5X12 (W/SP.WASHER) BLACK
84  
330968 GUIDE RAIL ADAPTOR
85  
330978 GUIDE RAIL PLATE
86  
330979 GUIDE BAR
87  
302469 SLOTTED HD.SET SCREW M6X6 (SEAL LOCK)
88  
330980 GUIDE BAR
89A  
337083 BASE
90  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
91  
302459 WING BOLT M6X17
92  
331004 BOLT M6X10
93  
330972 CLAMP LEVER
94  
330983 SPRING (B)
95  
331762 GUIDE RAIL ASS'Y
96  
980063 TERMINAL
97  
305499 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3,5X6
98  
337085 GEAR COVER SET NEW
501  
990666 HEX. BAR WRENCH 2.5MM
502  
940543 BOX WRENCH 10MM
503  
302756 GUIDE
504  
331498 CASE
507  
336472 LATCH
508  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
509  
336474 HINGE
510  
337658 BOTTOM CUSHION