Cirkelzagen

C7BUM
Artikel
1  
998887 LINER
2  
327694 BALL BEARING 6003VVCM (NYLON RETAINER)
3  
370374 RETURN SPRING NEW
4  
370357 LOWER GUARD NEW
5  
302435 BEARING HOLDER
6  
990430 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M4X10
7  
370272 WASHER (A) NEW
9  
370355 SAW COVER NEW
10  
951039 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP.WASHER) M4X12
11  
997247 DUST COLLECTOR
14  
370542 LEVER (OLD 302464)
16  
370279 WASHER (B) NEW
17  
324662 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X15,5
18  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
19  
340946E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT NEW
20  
370342 FAN GUIDE NEW
21  
361037E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT NEW
22  
962782 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
23  
370352 GEAR COVER NEW
24  
322096 ADJUSTING SCREW (A)
25  
961729 CUSHION
26  
949794 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS)
27  
370372 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET NEW
28  
302433 BEARING HOLDER
29  
992013 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X14
30  
370366 RIVING KNIFE NEW
31  
370287 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8 NEW
32  
370662 DIAGONAL BOLT M8 NEW
33  
370363 LOCK LEVER NEW
34  
330982 SPRING (A)
35  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
36  
333922 MACHINE SCREW M6X14
37  
949455 SPRING WASHER M6 (10 PCS.)
39  
323923 LEVER (A)
40  
333921 LOCK NUT
41  
318452 WASHER (G)
42  
324660 KNOB
43  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
44  
949433 BOLT WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
45  
370825 SLEEVE (A) NEW
46  
370268 SLEEVE (B) NEW
47  
370376 WASHER NEW
48  
370278 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X6 NEW
49  
370377 BOLT (SQUARE) D6 NEW
50  
305755 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE) M5X12
51  
370370 BEVEL PLATE (C) NEW
52  
308387 U-NUT M5
53  
678653 MACHINE SCREW M5X14 (W/WASHER) BLACK
54  
370347 BEVEL PLATE (A) NEW
55  
301806 WING BOLT M6X15
56  
947859 LOCK SPRING (OLD 996224)
57  
302469 SLOTTED HD.SET SCREW M6X6 (SEAL LOCK)
58  
370358 BASE NEW
59  
370348 BEVEL PLATE (B) NEW
60  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
61  
302459 WING BOLT M6X17
62  
370362 LINK NEW
63  
997841 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X50
64  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
65  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
66  
960685 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 996270)
67  
999056 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
68  
945161 BRUSH CAP
69  
370269 CORD HOLDER NEW
70  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
73  
370820 HOUSING ASS'Y NEW
74  
331006 RUBBER BUSHING
75  
322089 BEARING BUSHING
76  
333945 BALL BEARING 608VV
77  
331707 FASTON
78  
937631 CORD CLIP
80  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
81  
931701 BEARING LOCK
82  
334474 SWITCH W/OFF LOCK TYPE
83  
370661 INTERNAL WIRE NEW
84  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
85  
370341 HANDLE COVER NEW
86  
371212 PLATE (C)
87  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
501  
370587 GUIDE NEW
502  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
503  
370264 LEVER NEW
505  
336472 LATCH
506  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
507  
336474 HINGE
508  
370588 BOTTOM CUSHION C6B.... (HSC) NEW